7 этап Кубка Федерации: Qualification heats

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2
Кубок Федерации 2019

7 этап Кубка Федерации , Tomsk , 22.06.2019

Back to the stage

Results of qualification heats

Participants may have several heats or may not have heats at all at the discretion of organizers.

#

Class

Participant

Motorcycle

Time

Penalty

Final time

Rating

Transfer into the class

8 GP
1 D1 Rudchenko Aleksey
Novosibirsk
Мустанг MT Vista 150 00:33.55 0 00:33.55 131.52%
2 D1 Prokhorov Nazar
Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:34.15 0 00:34.15 133.87%
3 D2 Pinskoy Pavel
Tomsk
Suzuki GSF400 00:35.73 0 00:35.73 140.06%
4 D2 Kazantsev Evgeniy
Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki GSX400 E 00:36.66 0 00:36.66 143.71%
5 D1 Lukin Stepan
Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ 6 00:37.08 0 00:37.08 145.35%
6 D2 Yalovenko Pavel
Tomsk
Honda CB400 SF 00:37.42 0 00:37.42 146.69%
7 D2 Tikhonov Roman
Tomsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:37.94 0 00:37.94 148.73%
8 D3 Kirova Svetlana
Novosibirsk
Honda VF 750 Magna 00:38.65 0 00:38.65 151.51%
9 D3 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150R 00:39.18 0 00:39.18 153.59%
10 D3 Balobanov Evgeniy
Novosibirsk
Yamaha FJR1300 00:39.36 0 00:39.36 154.29%
11 D3 Druzhinin Ivan
Tomsk
Honda CB400SFV-2 00:41.52 0 00:41.52 162.76%
12 D2 Chibisov Anton
Novosibirsk
Suzuki DL1000 v-strom 00:42.31 0 00:42.31 165.86%
13 D4 Molin Konstantin
Kemerovo
Honda CB750 00:42.42 0 00:42.42 166.29%
14 D4 Kychanov Maksim
Tomsk
Yamaha XJR 400 00:44.58 0 00:44.58 174.75%
15 N Dmitrieva Elena
Seversk
Stels Flame 200 00:46.27 0 00:46.27 181.38%
16 N Vil`nin Aleksandr
Tomsk
Yamaha XVS 1100 00:46.29 0 00:46.29 181.46%
17 N Filonova Aleksandra
Tomsk
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 00:51.34 0 00:51.34 201.25%
Participant Time Rating
8 GP
Rudchenko Aleksey
Novosibirsk
Мустанг MT Vista 150
D1
00:33.55
00:33.55
131.52%
Prokhorov Nazar
Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
D1
00:34.15
00:34.15
133.87%
Pinskoy Pavel
Tomsk
Suzuki GSF400
D2
00:35.73
00:35.73
140.06%
Kazantsev Evgeniy
Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki GSX400 E
D2
00:36.66
00:36.66
143.71%
Lukin Stepan
Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ 6
D1
00:37.08
00:37.08
145.35%
Yalovenko Pavel
Tomsk
Honda CB400 SF
D2
00:37.42
00:37.42
146.69%
Tikhonov Roman
Tomsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D2
00:37.94
00:37.94
148.73%
Kirova Svetlana
Novosibirsk
Honda VF 750 Magna
D3
00:38.65
00:38.65
151.51%
Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150R
D3
00:39.18
00:39.18
153.59%
Balobanov Evgeniy
Novosibirsk
Yamaha FJR1300
D3
00:39.36
00:39.36
154.29%
Druzhinin Ivan
Tomsk
Honda CB400SFV-2
D3
00:41.52
00:41.52
162.76%
Chibisov Anton
Novosibirsk
Suzuki DL1000 v-strom
D2
00:42.31
00:42.31
165.86%
Molin Konstantin
Kemerovo
Honda CB750
D4
00:42.42
00:42.42
166.29%
Kychanov Maksim
Tomsk
Yamaha XJR 400
D4
00:44.58
00:44.58
174.75%
Dmitrieva Elena
Seversk
Stels Flame 200
N
00:46.27
00:46.27
181.38%
Vil`nin Aleksandr
Tomsk
Yamaha XVS 1100
N
00:46.29
00:46.29
181.46%
Filonova Aleksandra
Tomsk
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
N
00:51.34
00:51.34
201.25%
Back to the stage