The first stage of ЧЧМ

Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 4
Любительский Чемпионат Черноземья по Мото Джимхане 2019

The first stage of ЧЧМ , Belgorod , 19.05.2019 Past stage

Stage location: АСК "Вираж"

Hi gays! If you will go to this event, we will be happy!

 

Awarding class: Pro, Круизер, Спортсмен, Любитель, Новичок
Reference course time: 00:53.10
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:55.75
B
105%
00:00.00
00:55.75
C1
110%
00:55.76
00:58.40
C2
115%
00:58.41
01:01.06
C3
120%
01:01.07
01:03.71
D1
130%
01:03.72
01:09.02
D2
140%
01:09.03
01:14.33
D3
150%
01:14.34
01:19.64
D4
160%
01:19.65
01:24.95
N
> 160%
01:24.96
59:59.59
Competition class: D1
See the course map
Number of riders: 24
Number of riders: 24
C2 1 94 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors Motard 250 1. 00:59.56 0 00:59.56 1 112.17%
2. 00:59.46 1
C3 1 48 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:00.04 0 00:59.56 1 112.17%
2. 00:58.56 1
D1 1 82 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 1. 01:03.57 1 01:03.73 3 120.02%
2. 01:03.73 0
D1 2 46 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR-7 1. 59:59.99 0 01:05.00 5 122.41%
2. 01:03.00 2
D1 3 39 Isakov Aleksey
Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA 1. 01:07.95 0 01:06.64 6 125.5%
2. 01:05.64 1
D1 4 60 Lisov Mikhail
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:06.87 0 01:06.87 7 125.93%
2. 01:08.49 1
D1 5 42 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200 1. 01:07.90 0 01:07.16 8 126.48%
2. 01:07.16 0
D1 6 41 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 1. 01:07.71 0 01:07.71 9 127.51%
2. 01:08.99 1
D1 7 50 Ivanov Maksim
Voronezh
Honda VT1100 Shadow 1. 01:10.14 0 01:08.97 11 129.89%
2. 01:08.97 0
D2 1 90 Eralev Aleksey
Voronezh
Suzuki GSR 400 1. 01:04.93 0 01:04.33 4 121.15% (D1)
2. 01:04.33 0
D2 2 44 Rodionov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Suzuki Grasstracker 1. 59:59.99 0 01:08.24 10 128.51% (D1)
2. 01:08.24 0
D2 3 51 Glazyrin Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 1. 59:59.99 0 01:09.23 12 130.38%
2. 01:09.23 0
D2 4 13 Evdokimenko Georgiy
Belgorod
BMW F 800 R 1. 01:10.19 1 01:10.00 13 131.83%
2. 01:10.00 0
D2 5 37 NerUbenko Dmitriy
Belgorod
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:12.55 1 01:10.82 14 133.37%
2. 01:10.82 0
D3 1 91 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600F2 1. 01:14.98 0 01:13.08 15 137.63% (D2)
2. 01:13.08 0
D3 2 47 Sleptsov Il`ya
Voronezh
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 1. 01:15.42 0 01:14.82 17 140.9%
2. 01:14.82 0
D3 3 83 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100 1. 01:18.52 0 01:17.22 18 145.42%
2. 01:16.22 1
N 1 98 Sokolov Ivan
Prokhorovka
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:14.50 0 01:14.50 16 140.3% (D3)
2. 01:15.65 0
N 2 69 Grachev Denis
Voronezh
Yamaha XT660X 1. 01:25.02 1 01:17.43 19 145.82% (D3)
2. 01:16.43 1
N 3 93 Shelest Aleksey
Belgorod
KTM Duke 200 1. 01:20.22 0 01:18.09 20 147.06% (D3)
2. 01:18.09 0
N 4 43 Chernov Maksim
Belgorod
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird 1. 59:59.99 0 01:23.09 21 156.48% (D4)
2. 01:23.09 0
N 5 40 Blinovskov Leonid
Voronezh
Honda VT1100 Shadow 1. 01:30.45 1 01:26.58 22 163.05%
2. 01:26.58 0
N 6 92 Panfilova El`vira
Voronezh
Irbis XR 250 1. 01:36.85 0 01:34.50 23 177.97%
2. 01:34.50 0
N 7 76 Khvorov Evgeniy
Belgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:43.81 5 01:36.31 24 181.37%
2. 01:34.31 2
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №94 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors Motard 250
C2
00:59.56
00:59.46 +1
00:59.56
112.17%
1 / 1 №48 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C3
01:00.04
00:58.56 +1
00:59.56
112.17%
3 / 1 №82 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
D1
01:03.57 +1
01:03.73
01:03.73
120.02%
5 / 2 №46 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR-7
D1
59:59.99
01:03.00 +2
01:05.00
122.41%
6 / 3 №39 Isakov Aleksey
Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA
D1
01:07.95
01:05.64 +1
01:06.64
125.5%
7 / 4 №60 Lisov Mikhail
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:06.87
01:08.49 +1
01:06.87
125.93%
8 / 5 №42 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200
D1
01:07.90
01:07.16
01:07.16
126.48%
9 / 6 №41 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
01:07.71
01:08.99 +1
01:07.71
127.51%
11 / 7 №50 Ivanov Maksim
Voronezh
Honda VT1100 Shadow
D1
01:10.14
01:08.97
01:08.97
129.89%
4 / 1 №90 Eralev Aleksey
Voronezh
Suzuki GSR 400
D2
01:04.93
01:04.33
01:04.33
121.15% (D1)
10 / 2 №44 Rodionov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Suzuki Grasstracker
D2
59:59.99
01:08.24
01:08.24
128.51% (D1)
12 / 3 №51 Glazyrin Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
D2
59:59.99
01:09.23
01:09.23
130.38%
13 / 4 №13 Evdokimenko Georgiy
Belgorod
BMW F 800 R
D2
01:10.19 +1
01:10.00
01:10.00
131.83%
14 / 5 №37 NerUbenko Dmitriy
Belgorod
Honda CB600F Hornet
D2
01:12.55 +1
01:10.82
01:10.82
133.37%
15 / 1 №91 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600F2
D3
01:14.98
01:13.08
01:13.08
137.63% (D2)
17 / 2 №47 Sleptsov Il`ya
Voronezh
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D3
01:15.42
01:14.82
01:14.82
140.9%
18 / 3 №83 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100
D3
01:18.52
01:16.22 +1
01:17.22
145.42%
16 / 1 №98 Sokolov Ivan
Prokhorovka
Honda CB400 SF
N
01:14.50
01:15.65
01:14.50
140.3% (D3)
19 / 2 №69 Grachev Denis
Voronezh
Yamaha XT660X
N
01:25.02 +1
01:16.43 +1
01:17.43
145.82% (D3)
20 / 3 №93 Shelest Aleksey
Belgorod
KTM Duke 200
N
01:20.22
01:18.09
01:18.09
147.06% (D3)
21 / 4 №43 Chernov Maksim
Belgorod
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird
N
59:59.99
01:23.09
01:23.09
156.48% (D4)
22 / 5 №40 Blinovskov Leonid
Voronezh
Honda VT1100 Shadow
N
01:30.45 +1
01:26.58
01:26.58
163.05%
23 / 6 №92 Panfilova El`vira
Voronezh
Irbis XR 250
N
01:36.85
01:34.50
01:34.50
177.97%
24 / 7 №76 Khvorov Evgeniy
Belgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
N
01:43.81 +5
01:34.31 +2
01:36.31
181.37%
Number of riders: 24
Number of riders: 24
Новичок 1 98 Sokolov Ivan
Prokhorovka
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:14.50 0 01:14.50 16 140.3% (D3)
2. 01:15.65 0
Новичок 2 69 Grachev Denis
Voronezh
Yamaha XT660X 1. 01:25.02 1 01:17.43 19 145.82% (D3)
2. 01:16.43 1
Новичок 3 93 Shelest Aleksey
Belgorod
KTM Duke 200 1. 01:20.22 0 01:18.09 20 147.06% (D3)
2. 01:18.09 0
Новичок 4 43 Chernov Maksim
Belgorod
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird 1. 59:59.99 0 01:23.09 21 156.48% (D4)
2. 01:23.09 0
Новичок 5 92 Panfilova El`vira
Voronezh
Irbis XR 250 1. 01:36.85 0 01:34.50 23 177.97%
2. 01:34.50 0
Новичок 6 76 Khvorov Evgeniy
Belgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:43.81 5 01:36.31 24 181.37%
2. 01:34.31 2
Любитель 1 90 Eralev Aleksey
Voronezh
Suzuki GSR 400 1. 01:04.93 0 01:04.33 4 121.15% (D1)
2. 01:04.33 0
Любитель 2 44 Rodionov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Suzuki Grasstracker 1. 59:59.99 0 01:08.24 10 128.51% (D1)
2. 01:08.24 0
Любитель 3 51 Glazyrin Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 1. 59:59.99 0 01:09.23 12 130.38%
2. 01:09.23 0
Любитель 4 13 Evdokimenko Georgiy
Belgorod
BMW F 800 R 1. 01:10.19 1 01:10.00 13 131.83%
2. 01:10.00 0
Любитель 5 37 NerUbenko Dmitriy
Belgorod
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:12.55 1 01:10.82 14 133.37%
2. 01:10.82 0
Любитель 6 91 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600F2 1. 01:14.98 0 01:13.08 15 137.63% (D2)
2. 01:13.08 0
Любитель 7 47 Sleptsov Il`ya
Voronezh
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 1. 01:15.42 0 01:14.82 17 140.9%
2. 01:14.82 0
Спортсмен 1 82 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 1. 01:03.57 1 01:03.73 3 120.02%
2. 01:03.73 0
Спортсмен 2 46 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR-7 1. 59:59.99 0 01:05.00 5 122.41%
2. 01:03.00 2
Спортсмен 3 39 Isakov Aleksey
Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA 1. 01:07.95 0 01:06.64 6 125.5%
2. 01:05.64 1
Спортсмен 4 60 Lisov Mikhail
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:06.87 0 01:06.87 7 125.93%
2. 01:08.49 1
Спортсмен 5 42 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200 1. 01:07.90 0 01:07.16 8 126.48%
2. 01:07.16 0
Спортсмен 6 41 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 1. 01:07.71 0 01:07.71 9 127.51%
2. 01:08.99 1
Pro 2 94 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors Motard 250 1. 00:59.56 0 00:59.56 1 112.17%
2. 00:59.46 1
Pro 2 48 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:00.04 0 00:59.56 1 112.17%
2. 00:58.56 1
Круизер 1 50 Ivanov Maksim
Voronezh
Honda VT1100 Shadow 1. 01:10.14 0 01:08.97 11 129.89%
2. 01:08.97 0
Круизер 2 83 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100 1. 01:18.52 0 01:17.22 18 145.42%
2. 01:16.22 1
Круизер 3 40 Blinovskov Leonid
Voronezh
Honda VT1100 Shadow 1. 01:30.45 1 01:26.58 22 163.05%
2. 01:26.58 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
16 / 1 №98 Sokolov Ivan
Prokhorovka
Honda CB400 SF
Новичок
01:14.50
01:15.65
01:14.50
140.3% (D3)
19 / 2 №69 Grachev Denis
Voronezh
Yamaha XT660X
Новичок
01:25.02 +1
01:16.43 +1
01:17.43
145.82% (D3)
20 / 3 №93 Shelest Aleksey
Belgorod
KTM Duke 200
Новичок
01:20.22
01:18.09
01:18.09
147.06% (D3)
21 / 4 №43 Chernov Maksim
Belgorod
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird
Новичок
59:59.99
01:23.09
01:23.09
156.48% (D4)
23 / 5 №92 Panfilova El`vira
Voronezh
Irbis XR 250
Новичок
01:36.85
01:34.50
01:34.50
177.97%
24 / 6 №76 Khvorov Evgeniy
Belgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
Новичок
01:43.81 +5
01:34.31 +2
01:36.31
181.37%
4 / 1 №90 Eralev Aleksey
Voronezh
Suzuki GSR 400
Любитель
01:04.93
01:04.33
01:04.33
121.15% (D1)
10 / 2 №44 Rodionov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Suzuki Grasstracker
Любитель
59:59.99
01:08.24
01:08.24
128.51% (D1)
12 / 3 №51 Glazyrin Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
Любитель
59:59.99
01:09.23
01:09.23
130.38%
13 / 4 №13 Evdokimenko Georgiy
Belgorod
BMW F 800 R
Любитель
01:10.19 +1
01:10.00
01:10.00
131.83%
14 / 5 №37 NerUbenko Dmitriy
Belgorod
Honda CB600F Hornet
Любитель
01:12.55 +1
01:10.82
01:10.82
133.37%
15 / 6 №91 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600F2
Любитель
01:14.98
01:13.08
01:13.08
137.63% (D2)
17 / 7 №47 Sleptsov Il`ya
Voronezh
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
Любитель
01:15.42
01:14.82
01:14.82
140.9%
3 / 1 №82 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
Спортсмен
01:03.57 +1
01:03.73
01:03.73
120.02%
5 / 2 №46 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR-7
Спортсмен
59:59.99
01:03.00 +2
01:05.00
122.41%
6 / 3 №39 Isakov Aleksey
Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA
Спортсмен
01:07.95
01:05.64 +1
01:06.64
125.5%
7 / 4 №60 Lisov Mikhail
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
Спортсмен
01:06.87
01:08.49 +1
01:06.87
125.93%
8 / 5 №42 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200
Спортсмен
01:07.90
01:07.16
01:07.16
126.48%
9 / 6 №41 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
Спортсмен
01:07.71
01:08.99 +1
01:07.71
127.51%
1 / 2 №94 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors Motard 250
Pro
00:59.56
00:59.46 +1
00:59.56
112.17%
1 / 2 №48 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
Pro
01:00.04
00:58.56 +1
00:59.56
112.17%
11 / 1 №50 Ivanov Maksim
Voronezh
Honda VT1100 Shadow
Круизер
01:10.14
01:08.97
01:08.97
129.89%
18 / 2 №83 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100
Круизер
01:18.52
01:16.22 +1
01:17.22
145.42%
22 / 3 №40 Blinovskov Leonid
Voronezh
Honda VT1100 Shadow
Круизер
01:30.45 +1
01:26.58
01:26.58
163.05%