Любительский Чемпионат Черноземья по Мото Джимхане 2019: final results

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2

Любительский Чемпионат Черноземья по Мото Джимхане 2019: final results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 1
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 1
Number of stages for which results are counted: 3
Counting is made with the Moscow system .
Download results in xls
Only riders who participated in necessary quantity of stages are listed in the table.
Show all participants
Place Class Sportsman I Этап ЧЧМ II Этап ЧЧМ III Этап ЧЧМ IV Этап ЧЧМ Total
1 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
1508 1644 0 1436 4588
2 C1 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
1508 1367 1245 1150 4120
3 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
1134 1386 1307 1400 4093
4 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
1218 1031 1208 1176 3602
5 C1 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
650 668 1276 1294 3238
6 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
963 950 916 1062 2975
7 C3 Rodionov Aleksandr
Voronezh
930 809 959 1070 2959
8 C3 Isakov Aleksey
Voronezh
1029 0 955 938 2922
9 C3 Lisov Mikhail
Lipetsk
1015 888 955 0 2858
10 C1 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Ryazan`
0 1400 1097 0 2497
11 C2 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
997 0 1315 0 2312
12 C3 Krest`yanov Aleksandr
Belgorod
0 0 1280 863 2143
13 D1 Glazyrin Aleksandr
Lipetsk
871 1050 0 0 1921
14 D1 Eralev Aleksey
Voronezh
1178 0 615 0 1793
15 D1 NerUbenko Dmitriy
Belgorod
777 0 0 935 1712
16 D1 Mel`nik Maksim
Belgorod
0 0 638 985 1623
17 D3 Sleptsov Il`ya
Voronezh
557 487 506 433 1550
18 D2 Grachev Denis
Voronezh
424 453 449 441 1343
19 D2 Chernyshov Maksim
Voronezh
0 281 472 547 1300
20 D1 Popov Aleksey
Lipetsk
0 0 299 805 1104
21 D2 Khaustov Aleksandr
Kursk
0 0 399 520 919
22 D3 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
435 296 180 0 911
23 D2 Blinovskov Leonid
Voronezh
0 0 256 431 687
24 D4 Sleptsova Kseniya
Voronezh
0 0 262 297 559
25 D2 Panfilova El`vira
Voronezh
0 271 282 0 553
26 D1 Konik Lev
Voronezh
0 0 153 0 153
27 N Atyakshev Aleksandr
Belgorod
0 0 0 0 0
28 D4 Goretyy Aleksandr
Kursk
0 0 0 0 0
29 N En`shina Elena
Belgorod
0 0 0 0 0
30 N Rogov Andrey
Voronezh
0 0 0 0 0
31 N Semikolenov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
0 0 0 0 0
32 N Laskiy Svetlana
Voronezh
0 0 0 0 0