Открытые соревнования по мотоджимхане, город Тюмень

Открытый Межрегиональный Чемпионат «УралНаш» 2019

Открытые соревнования по мотоджимхане, город Тюмень , Tyumen` , 03.08.2019 Past stage

Stage location: ТРЦ «ТюменьСитиМолл», ул. Тимофея Чаркова, 60

Всё будет...

Awarding class: Новички, Любители, Спортсмены
Reference course time: 02:14.18
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
02:20.88
B
105%
00:00.00
02:20.88
C1
110%
02:20.89
02:27.59
C2
115%
02:27.60
02:34.30
C3
120%
02:34.31
02:41.00
D1
130%
02:41.01
02:54.42
D2
140%
02:54.43
03:07.84
D3
150%
03:07.85
03:21.26
D4
160%
03:21.27
03:34.68
N
> 160%
03:34.69
59:59.59
Number of riders: 20
Number of riders: 20
C3 1 1 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
BMW G310R 1. 02:38.18 3 02:34.31 1 115%
2. 02:34.31 0
C3 2 27 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE 1. 02:47.02 0 02:36.99 2 117%
2. 02:35.99 1
C3 70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaxa XT660X 1. 03:31.49 5 %
2. 02:40.22 0
D1 1 54 345 Pilot
Perm`
Kawasaki EX250 1. 02:43.33 3 02:39.97 3 119.22% (C3)
2. 02:38.97 1
D1 2 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. 02:39.84 2 02:41.84 4 120.61%
2. 02:42.12 0
D1 3 59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600 Hornet 1. 02:46.56 0 02:46.56 5 124.13%
2. 02:46.94 0
D1 4 12 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Bandit GSF 1200 S 1. 02:44.98 2 02:46.98 6 124.44%
2. 02:54.29 3
D1 5 88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850-2 1. 03:00.55 0 02:57.25 8 132.1%
2. 02:55.25 2
D1 6 99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Buell 1125r 1. 03:13.54 0 03:04.92 10 137.81%
2. 02:59.92 5
D1 7 24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 1. 03:01.88 4 03:05.88 12 138.53%
2. 03:00.28 3
D2 1 33 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S 1. 03:34.48 1 02:56.76 7 131.73%
2. 02:56.76 0
D2 2 71 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda Cbr600rr 1. 03:15.82 0 02:57.88 9 132.57%
2. 02:57.88 0
D2 3 44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 1. 03:32.76 0 03:46.89 15 169.09%
2. 03:43.89 3
D3 1 2 Kuzevanov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Drz 1. 03:18.88 3 03:21.43 13 150.12%
2. 03:21.43 0
D3 22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Kawasaki NINJA250R 1. 03:33.47 0 %
2. 03:26.13 0
D3 7 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
Ктм 390 Duke 1. 03:45.66 0 %
2. 03:20.08 0
D4 1 69 Urzhuntsev Andrey
Tyumen`
Suzuki DRZ400SM 1. 03:18.83 0 03:04.96 11 137.84% (D2)
2. 03:02.96 2
D4 2 16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
BMW G310r 1. 03:42.63 0 03:26.63 14 153.99%
2. 03:25.63 1
D4 3 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR 1. 04:24.00 1 03:55.22 16 175.3%
2. 03:53.22 2
N 66 Klishin Vyacheslav
Tyumen`
Yamaha ybr125 1. 03:17.75 0 %
2. 03:40.39 1
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №1 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
BMW G310R
C3
02:38.18 +3
02:34.31
02:34.31
115%
2 / 2 №27 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE
C3
02:47.02
02:35.99 +1
02:36.99
117%
/ №70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaxa XT660X
C3
03:31.49 +5
02:40.22
%
3 / 1 №54 345 Pilot
Perm`
Kawasaki EX250
D1
02:43.33 +3
02:38.97 +1
02:39.97
119.22% (C3)
4 / 2 №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
D1
02:39.84 +2
02:42.12
02:41.84
120.61%
5 / 3 №59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600 Hornet
D1
02:46.56
02:46.94
02:46.56
124.13%
6 / 4 №12 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Bandit GSF 1200 S
D1
02:44.98 +2
02:54.29 +3
02:46.98
124.44%
8 / 5 №88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850-2
D1
03:00.55
02:55.25 +2
02:57.25
132.1%
10 / 6 №99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Buell 1125r
D1
03:13.54
02:59.92 +5
03:04.92
137.81%
12 / 7 №24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker
D1
03:01.88 +4
03:00.28 +3
03:05.88
138.53%
7 / 1 №33 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S
D2
03:34.48 +1
02:56.76
02:56.76
131.73%
9 / 2 №71 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda Cbr600rr
D2
03:15.82
02:57.88
02:57.88
132.57%
15 / 3 №44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250
D2
03:32.76
03:43.89 +3
03:46.89
169.09%
13 / 1 №2 Kuzevanov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Drz
D3
03:18.88 +3
03:21.43
03:21.43
150.12%
/ №22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Kawasaki NINJA250R
D3
03:33.47
03:26.13
%
/ №7 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
Ктм 390 Duke
D3
03:45.66
03:20.08
%
11 / 1 №69 Urzhuntsev Andrey
Tyumen`
Suzuki DRZ400SM
D4
03:18.83
03:02.96 +2
03:04.96
137.84% (D2)
14 / 2 №16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
BMW G310r
D4
03:42.63
03:25.63 +1
03:26.63
153.99%
16 / 3 №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR
D4
04:24.00 +1
03:53.22 +2
03:55.22
175.3%
/ №66 Klishin Vyacheslav
Tyumen`
Yamaha ybr125
N
03:17.75
03:40.39 +1
%
Number of riders: 20
Number of riders: 20
Новички 1 69 Urzhuntsev Andrey
Tyumen`
Suzuki DRZ400SM 1. 03:18.83 0 03:04.96 11 137.84% (D2)
2. 03:02.96 2
Новички 2 16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
BMW G310r 1. 03:42.63 0 03:26.63 14 153.99%
2. 03:25.63 1
Новички 3 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR 1. 04:24.00 1 03:55.22 16 175.3%
2. 03:53.22 2
Новички 66 Klishin Vyacheslav
Tyumen`
Yamaha ybr125 1. 03:17.75 0 %
2. 03:40.39 1
Любители 1 33 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S 1. 03:34.48 1 02:56.76 7 131.73%
2. 02:56.76 0
Любители 2 71 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda Cbr600rr 1. 03:15.82 0 02:57.88 9 132.57%
2. 02:57.88 0
Любители 3 2 Kuzevanov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Drz 1. 03:18.88 3 03:21.43 13 150.12%
2. 03:21.43 0
Любители 4 44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 1. 03:32.76 0 03:46.89 15 169.09%
2. 03:43.89 3
Любители 22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Kawasaki NINJA250R 1. 03:33.47 0 %
2. 03:26.13 0
Любители 7 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
Ктм 390 Duke 1. 03:45.66 0 %
2. 03:20.08 0
Спортсмены 1 1 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
BMW G310R 1. 02:38.18 3 02:34.31 1 115%
2. 02:34.31 0
Спортсмены 2 27 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE 1. 02:47.02 0 02:36.99 2 117%
2. 02:35.99 1
Спортсмены 3 54 345 Pilot
Perm`
Kawasaki EX250 1. 02:43.33 3 02:39.97 3 119.22% (C3)
2. 02:38.97 1
Спортсмены 4 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. 02:39.84 2 02:41.84 4 120.61%
2. 02:42.12 0
Спортсмены 5 59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600 Hornet 1. 02:46.56 0 02:46.56 5 124.13%
2. 02:46.94 0
Спортсмены 6 12 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Bandit GSF 1200 S 1. 02:44.98 2 02:46.98 6 124.44%
2. 02:54.29 3
Спортсмены 7 88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850-2 1. 03:00.55 0 02:57.25 8 132.1%
2. 02:55.25 2
Спортсмены 8 99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Buell 1125r 1. 03:13.54 0 03:04.92 10 137.81%
2. 02:59.92 5
Спортсмены 9 24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 1. 03:01.88 4 03:05.88 12 138.53%
2. 03:00.28 3
Спортсмены 70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaxa XT660X 1. 03:31.49 5 %
2. 02:40.22 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
11 / 1 №69 Urzhuntsev Andrey
Tyumen`
Suzuki DRZ400SM
Новички
03:18.83
03:02.96 +2
03:04.96
137.84% (D2)
14 / 2 №16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
BMW G310r
Новички
03:42.63
03:25.63 +1
03:26.63
153.99%
16 / 3 №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR
Новички
04:24.00 +1
03:53.22 +2
03:55.22
175.3%
/ №66 Klishin Vyacheslav
Tyumen`
Yamaha ybr125
Новички
03:17.75
03:40.39 +1
%
7 / 1 №33 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S
Любители
03:34.48 +1
02:56.76
02:56.76
131.73%
9 / 2 №71 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda Cbr600rr
Любители
03:15.82
02:57.88
02:57.88
132.57%
13 / 3 №2 Kuzevanov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Drz
Любители
03:18.88 +3
03:21.43
03:21.43
150.12%
15 / 4 №44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250
Любители
03:32.76
03:43.89 +3
03:46.89
169.09%
/ №22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Kawasaki NINJA250R
Любители
03:33.47
03:26.13
%
/ №7 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
Ктм 390 Duke
Любители
03:45.66
03:20.08
%
1 / 1 №1 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
BMW G310R
Спортсмены
02:38.18 +3
02:34.31
02:34.31
115%
2 / 2 №27 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE
Спортсмены
02:47.02
02:35.99 +1
02:36.99
117%
3 / 3 №54 345 Pilot
Perm`
Kawasaki EX250
Спортсмены
02:43.33 +3
02:38.97 +1
02:39.97
119.22% (C3)
4 / 4 №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
Спортсмены
02:39.84 +2
02:42.12
02:41.84
120.61%
5 / 5 №59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600 Hornet
Спортсмены
02:46.56
02:46.94
02:46.56
124.13%
6 / 6 №12 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Bandit GSF 1200 S
Спортсмены
02:44.98 +2
02:54.29 +3
02:46.98
124.44%
8 / 7 №88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850-2
Спортсмены
03:00.55
02:55.25 +2
02:57.25
132.1%
10 / 8 №99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Buell 1125r
Спортсмены
03:13.54
02:59.92 +5
03:04.92
137.81%
12 / 9 №24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker
Спортсмены
03:01.88 +4
03:00.28 +3
03:05.88
138.53%
/ №70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaxa XT660X
Спортсмены
03:31.49 +5
02:40.22
%