Открытые соревнования по мотоджимхане, город Пермь

We conduct a small survey to make the site better and more interesting. Give us a few minutes - tell us what you expect to see when you visit the site in the off-season? Maybe this is news from the world of motorsport, videos, articles, photos, or something else? The survey is anonymous, you can write whatever comes to mind :)

Открытый Межрегиональный Чемпионат «УралНаш» 2019

Открытые соревнования по мотоджимхане, город Пермь , Perm` , 13.07.2019 Past stage

Stage location: ТЦ МЕТРО

Awarding class: Новички, Любители, Спортсмены
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 100. The number can be changed by organizator.
Reference course time: 01:26.20
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:30.50
B
105%
00:00.00
01:30.50
C1
110%
01:30.51
01:34.81
C2
115%
01:34.82
01:39.12
C3
120%
01:39.13
01:43.43
D1
130%
01:43.44
01:52.05
D2
140%
01:52.06
02:00.67
D3
150%
02:00.68
02:09.29
D4
160%
02:09.30
02:17.91
N
> 160%
02:17.92
59:59.59
Competition class: D1
See the course map
Number of riders: 30
Number of riders: 30
C3 1 70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X 1. 01:42.77 0 01:42.77 1 119.22%
2. 01:53.20 0
C3 2 96 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 01:45.74 1 01:46.74 4 123.83%
2. 01:59.69 1
D1 1 3 345 Pilot
Perm`
kawasaki EX250 1. 01:43.44 0 01:43.44 2 120%
2. 01:52.62 0
D1 2 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. 01:46.18 0 01:46.18 3 123.18%
2. 01:56.34 0
D1 3 88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850 1. 01:44.05 3 01:47.05 5 124.19%
2. 02:08.61 4
D1 4 11 Akula Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:50.11 0 01:50.11 6 127.74%
2. 01:53.51 1
D1 5 99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Buell R 1125 1. 01:56.35 4 02:00.35 8 139.62%
2. 02:00.59 1
D1 6 59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 02:49.25 1 02:04.61 10 144.56%
2. 02:04.61 0
D2 1 98 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 01:57.75 0 01:57.75 7 136.6%
2. 02:14.29 7
D2 2 79 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 1. 02:01.24 0 02:09.52 12 150.26%
2. 02:09.52 0
D2 3 34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 02:05.07 0 02:15.68 14 157.4%
2. 02:14.68 1
D2 4 8 Kulemanin Maksim
Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:43.56 0 02:24.57 17 167.71%
2. 02:24.57 0
D2 5 31 Ezhik Evgeniya
Perm`
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:16.33 0 02:26.50 20 169.95%
2. 02:26.50 0
D2 6 17 Loskutov Artem
Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R600 1. 01:57.80 0 02:31.68 22 175.96%
2. 02:31.68 0
D2 24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 02:04.20 0 %
2. 02:07.46 0
D3 1 33 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S 1. 01:58.58 2 02:00.58 9 139.88% (D2)
2. 02:10.57 0
D3 2 97 Mel`nikov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:04.92 7 02:11.92 13 153.04%
2. 02:16.10 0
D3 3 22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 1. 02:25.27 0 02:25.27 18 168.53%
2. 02:26.52 1
D3 67 Banzai Ivan
Perm`
BMW S 1000 RR 1. 02:23.70 0 %
2. 02:24.08 0
D4 1 2 Kuzevanov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 02:08.28 0 02:08.28 11 148.82% (D3)
2. 02:10.90 0
D4 2 35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S 1. 02:42.78 4 02:17.97 15 160.06%
2. 02:17.97 0
D4 71 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:55.04 0 %
2. 01:49.86 0
N 1 7 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:19.83 4 02:23.78 16 166.8%
2. 02:22.78 1
N 2 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR 1. 02:26.31 0 02:26.31 19 169.73%
2. 02:45.05 3
N 3 81 Khasanov Aleksandr
Perm`
Irbis TTR150 1. 03:03.25 4 02:28.92 21 172.76%
2. 02:26.92 2
N 4 12 Andreeva Lidiya
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200 1. 02:54.22 7 02:32.85 23 177.32%
2. 02:26.85 6
N 5 9 Reznikov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 850 GS 1. 02:31.93 3 02:33.16 24 177.68%
2. 02:29.16 4
N 6 1 Perminov Evgeniy
Perm`
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 02:38.53 4 02:36.40 25 181.44%
2. 02:33.40 3
N 7 Dolgikh Aleksandr
Tyumen`
Gilera GP800 1. 02:24.76 0 03:28.66 26 242.06%
2. 03:27.66 1
Following participants are competing out of scores
C2 42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 02:24.92 1 02:09.18 149.86%
2. 02:09.18 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X
C3
01:42.77
01:53.20
01:42.77
119.22%
4 / 2 №96 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
C3
01:45.74 +1
01:59.69 +1
01:46.74
123.83%
2 / 1 №3 345 Pilot
Perm`
kawasaki EX250
D1
01:43.44
01:52.62
01:43.44
120%
3 / 2 №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
D1
01:46.18
01:56.34
01:46.18
123.18%
5 / 3 №88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850
D1
01:44.05 +3
02:08.61 +4
01:47.05
124.19%
6 / 4 №11 Akula Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:50.11
01:53.51 +1
01:50.11
127.74%
8 / 5 №99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Buell R 1125
D1
01:56.35 +4
02:00.59 +1
02:00.35
139.62%
10 / 6 №59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
02:49.25 +1
02:04.61
02:04.61
144.56%
7 / 1 №98 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
D2
01:57.75
02:14.29 +7
01:57.75
136.6%
12 / 2 №79 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
D2
02:01.24
02:09.52
02:09.52
150.26%
14 / 3 №34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
D2
02:05.07
02:14.68 +1
02:15.68
157.4%
17 / 4 №8 Kulemanin Maksim
Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
D2
01:43.56
02:24.57
02:24.57
167.71%
20 / 5 №31 Ezhik Evgeniya
Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D2
02:16.33
02:26.50
02:26.50
169.95%
22 / 6 №17 Loskutov Artem
Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R600
D2
01:57.80
02:31.68
02:31.68
175.96%
/ №24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D2
02:04.20
02:07.46

%
9 / 1 №33 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S
D3
01:58.58 +2
02:10.57
02:00.58
139.88% (D2)
13 / 2 №97 Mel`nikov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
D3
02:04.92 +7
02:16.10
02:11.92
153.04%
18 / 3 №22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D3
02:25.27
02:26.52 +1
02:25.27
168.53%
/ №67 Banzai Ivan
Perm`
BMW S 1000 RR
D3
02:23.70
02:24.08

%
11 / 1 №2 Kuzevanov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D4
02:08.28
02:10.90
02:08.28
148.82% (D3)
15 / 2 №35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S
D4
02:42.78 +4
02:17.97
02:17.97
160.06%
/ №71 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR
D4
01:55.04
01:49.86

%
16 / 1 №7 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
N
02:19.83 +4
02:22.78 +1
02:23.78
166.8%
19 / 2 №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR
N
02:26.31
02:45.05 +3
02:26.31
169.73%
21 / 3 №81 Khasanov Aleksandr
Perm`
Irbis TTR150
N
03:03.25 +4
02:26.92 +2
02:28.92
172.76%
23 / 4 №12 Andreeva Lidiya
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200
N
02:54.22 +7
02:26.85 +6
02:32.85
177.32%
24 / 5 №9 Reznikov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 850 GS
N
02:31.93 +3
02:29.16 +4
02:33.16
177.68%
25 / 6 №1 Perminov Evgeniy
Perm`
Kawasaki ER-6f
N
02:38.53 +4
02:33.40 +3
02:36.40
181.44%
26 / 7 Dolgikh Aleksandr
Tyumen`
Gilera GP800
N
02:24.76
03:27.66 +1
03:28.66
242.06%
Following participants are competing out of scores
№42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C2
02:24.92 +1
02:09.18
03:28.66
149.86%
Number of riders: 30
Number of riders: 30
Новички 1 2 Kuzevanov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 02:08.28 0 02:08.28 11 148.82% (D3)
2. 02:10.90 0
Новички 2 35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S 1. 02:42.78 4 02:17.97 15 160.06%
2. 02:17.97 0
Новички 3 7 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:19.83 4 02:23.78 16 166.8%
2. 02:22.78 1
Новички 4 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR 1. 02:26.31 0 02:26.31 19 169.73%
2. 02:45.05 3
Новички 5 81 Khasanov Aleksandr
Perm`
Irbis TTR150 1. 03:03.25 4 02:28.92 21 172.76%
2. 02:26.92 2
Новички 6 12 Andreeva Lidiya
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200 1. 02:54.22 7 02:32.85 23 177.32%
2. 02:26.85 6
Новички 7 9 Reznikov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 850 GS 1. 02:31.93 3 02:33.16 24 177.68%
2. 02:29.16 4
Новички 8 1 Perminov Evgeniy
Perm`
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 02:38.53 4 02:36.40 25 181.44%
2. 02:33.40 3
Новички 9 Dolgikh Aleksandr
Tyumen`
Gilera GP800 1. 02:24.76 0 03:28.66 26 242.06%
2. 03:27.66 1
Новички 71 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:55.04 0 %
2. 01:49.86 0
Любители 1 98 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 01:57.75 0 01:57.75 7 136.6%
2. 02:14.29 7
Любители 2 33 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S 1. 01:58.58 2 02:00.58 9 139.88% (D2)
2. 02:10.57 0
Любители 3 79 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 1. 02:01.24 0 02:09.52 12 150.26%
2. 02:09.52 0
Любители 4 97 Mel`nikov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:04.92 7 02:11.92 13 153.04%
2. 02:16.10 0
Любители 5 34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 02:05.07 0 02:15.68 14 157.4%
2. 02:14.68 1
Любители 6 8 Kulemanin Maksim
Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:43.56 0 02:24.57 17 167.71%
2. 02:24.57 0
Любители 7 22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 1. 02:25.27 0 02:25.27 18 168.53%
2. 02:26.52 1
Любители 8 31 Ezhik Evgeniya
Perm`
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:16.33 0 02:26.50 20 169.95%
2. 02:26.50 0
Любители 9 17 Loskutov Artem
Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R600 1. 01:57.80 0 02:31.68 22 175.96%
2. 02:31.68 0
Любители 24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 02:04.20 0 %
2. 02:07.46 0
Любители 67 Banzai Ivan
Perm`
BMW S 1000 RR 1. 02:23.70 0 %
2. 02:24.08 0
Спортсмены 1 70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X 1. 01:42.77 0 01:42.77 1 119.22%
2. 01:53.20 0
Спортсмены 2 3 345 Pilot
Perm`
kawasaki EX250 1. 01:43.44 0 01:43.44 2 120%
2. 01:52.62 0
Спортсмены 3 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. 01:46.18 0 01:46.18 3 123.18%
2. 01:56.34 0
Спортсмены 4 96 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 01:45.74 1 01:46.74 4 123.83%
2. 01:59.69 1
Спортсмены 5 88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850 1. 01:44.05 3 01:47.05 5 124.19%
2. 02:08.61 4
Спортсмены 6 11 Akula Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:50.11 0 01:50.11 6 127.74%
2. 01:53.51 1
Спортсмены 7 99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Buell R 1125 1. 01:56.35 4 02:00.35 8 139.62%
2. 02:00.59 1
Спортсмены 8 59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 02:49.25 1 02:04.61 10 144.56%
2. 02:04.61 0
Following participants are competing out of scores
Спортсмены 42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 02:24.92 1 02:09.18 149.86%
2. 02:09.18 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
11 / 1 №2 Kuzevanov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Новички
02:08.28
02:10.90
02:08.28
148.82% (D3)
15 / 2 №35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S
Новички
02:42.78 +4
02:17.97
02:17.97
160.06%
16 / 3 №7 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
Новички
02:19.83 +4
02:22.78 +1
02:23.78
166.8%
19 / 4 №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR
Новички
02:26.31
02:45.05 +3
02:26.31
169.73%
21 / 5 №81 Khasanov Aleksandr
Perm`
Irbis TTR150
Новички
03:03.25 +4
02:26.92 +2
02:28.92
172.76%
23 / 6 №12 Andreeva Lidiya
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200
Новички
02:54.22 +7
02:26.85 +6
02:32.85
177.32%
24 / 7 №9 Reznikov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 850 GS
Новички
02:31.93 +3
02:29.16 +4
02:33.16
177.68%
25 / 8 №1 Perminov Evgeniy
Perm`
Kawasaki ER-6f
Новички
02:38.53 +4
02:33.40 +3
02:36.40
181.44%
26 / 9 Dolgikh Aleksandr
Tyumen`
Gilera GP800
Новички
02:24.76
03:27.66 +1
03:28.66
242.06%
/ №71 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR
Новички
01:55.04
01:49.86

%
7 / 1 №98 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Любители
01:57.75
02:14.29 +7
01:57.75
136.6%
9 / 2 №33 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S
Любители
01:58.58 +2
02:10.57
02:00.58
139.88% (D2)
12 / 3 №79 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
Любители
02:01.24
02:09.52
02:09.52
150.26%
13 / 4 №97 Mel`nikov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Любители
02:04.92 +7
02:16.10
02:11.92
153.04%
14 / 5 №34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
Любители
02:05.07
02:14.68 +1
02:15.68
157.4%
17 / 6 №8 Kulemanin Maksim
Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
Любители
01:43.56
02:24.57
02:24.57
167.71%
18 / 7 №22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
Любители
02:25.27
02:26.52 +1
02:25.27
168.53%
20 / 8 №31 Ezhik Evgeniya
Perm`
KTM Duke 390
Любители
02:16.33
02:26.50
02:26.50
169.95%
22 / 9 №17 Loskutov Artem
Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R600
Любители
01:57.80
02:31.68
02:31.68
175.96%
/ №24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
Любители
02:04.20
02:07.46

%
/ №67 Banzai Ivan
Perm`
BMW S 1000 RR
Любители
02:23.70
02:24.08

%
1 / 1 №70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X
Спортсмены
01:42.77
01:53.20
01:42.77
119.22%
2 / 2 №3 345 Pilot
Perm`
kawasaki EX250
Спортсмены
01:43.44
01:52.62
01:43.44
120%
3 / 3 №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
Спортсмены
01:46.18
01:56.34
01:46.18
123.18%
4 / 4 №96 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Спортсмены
01:45.74 +1
01:59.69 +1
01:46.74
123.83%
5 / 5 №88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850
Спортсмены
01:44.05 +3
02:08.61 +4
01:47.05
124.19%
6 / 6 №11 Akula Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Спортсмены
01:50.11
01:53.51 +1
01:50.11
127.74%
8 / 7 №99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Buell R 1125
Спортсмены
01:56.35 +4
02:00.59 +1
02:00.35
139.62%
10 / 8 №59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Спортсмены
02:49.25 +1
02:04.61
02:04.61
144.56%
Following participants are competing out of scores
№42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены
02:24.92 +1
02:09.18
02:04.61
149.86%