Открытые соревнования по мотоджимхане, город Екатеринбург

Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 4
Открытый Межрегиональный Чемпионат «УралНаш» 2019

Открытые соревнования по мотоджимхане, город Екатеринбург , Ekaterinburg , 20.07.2019 Past stage

Stage location: Екатеринбург

Чуть позже

Awarding class: Новички, Любители, Спортсмены
Reference course time: 01:00.69
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:03.72
B
105%
00:00.00
01:03.72
C1
110%
01:03.73
01:06.75
C2
115%
01:06.76
01:09.79
C3
120%
01:09.80
01:12.82
D1
130%
01:12.83
01:18.89
D2
140%
01:18.90
01:24.96
D3
150%
01:24.97
01:31.03
D4
160%
01:31.04
01:37.10
N
> 160%
01:37.11
59:59.59
Number of riders: 37
Number of riders: 37
C3 1 8 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 R 1. 01:09.80 0 01:09.80 1 115.01%
2. 01:09.81 0
C3 2 70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X 1. 01:11.76 0 01:11.76 2 118.24%
2. 01:12.88 2
C3 3 27 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 01:14.58 1 01:14.05 7 122.01%
2. 01:13.05 1
C3 4 43 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 01:15.62 2 01:17.62 12 127.9%
2. 01:50.74 0
C3 1 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
D1 1 99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Buell R 1125 1. 01:13.10 0 01:13.10 3 120.45%
2. 01:18.28 1
D1 2 11 Akula Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM SMC 690 1. 01:13.59 0 01:13.59 4 121.26%
2. 01:20.07 0
D1 3 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. 01:13.62 0 01:13.62 5 121.3%
2. 01:13.07 2
D1 4 54 345 Pilot
Perm`
kawasaki EX250 1. 01:14.03 0 01:13.93 6 121.82%
2. 01:13.93 0
D1 5 66 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. 01:17.16 1 01:14.87 8 123.36%
2. 01:14.87 0
D1 6 59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:17.06 0 01:15.82 9 124.93%
2. 01:14.82 1
D1 7 88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850 1. 01:31.13 0 01:15.86 10 125%
2. 01:15.86 0
D1 8 40 Spitsyn Artem
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK 1. 01:21.91 0 01:18.86 15 129.94%
2. 01:18.86 0
D2 1 34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 01:23.60 0 01:15.96 11 125.16% (D1)
2. 01:15.96 0
D2 2 24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 01:18.44 3 01:17.86 13 128.29% (D1)
2. 01:15.86 2
D2 3 98 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:21.71 0 01:19.37 16 130.78%
2. 01:18.37 1
D2 4 33 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S 1. 01:21.92 1 01:20.55 18 132.72%
2. 01:20.55 0
D2 5 45 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XVS 1100 1. 01:26.29 0 01:25.97 26 141.65%
2. 01:24.97 1
D2 6 44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD 1. 01:36.02 0 01:34.44 33 155.61%
2. 01:34.44 0
D3 1 20 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit 1. 01:18.26 0 01:18.26 14 128.95% (D1)
2. 01:18.05 1
D3 2 97 Mel`nikov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 01:23.34 3 01:21.85 21 134.87% (D2)
2. 01:21.85 0
D3 3 22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 1. 01:30.78 0 01:30.62 29 149.32%
2. 01:30.62 0
D3 4 6 Lubentsov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma 1. 01:37.16 4 01:32.75 32 152.83%
2. 01:32.75 0
D4 1 53 Rozhkov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Racer Ranger RC250-GY8 1. 01:20.52 0 01:20.52 17 132.67% (D2)
2. 01:21.35 0
D4 2 71 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:19.84 1 01:20.84 19 133.2% (D2)
2. 01:22.34 1
D4 3 21 Shanaurin Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:24.46 0 01:23.01 22 136.78% (D2)
2. 01:23.01 0
D4 4 35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S 1. 01:33.18 0 01:24.10 25 138.57% (D2)
2. 01:24.10 0
N 1 25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Yamasaki SCORPION 1. 01:26.66 1 01:21.59 20 134.44% (D2)
2. 01:21.59 0
N 2 77 Gorbachev Anatoliy
Chelyabinsk
Honda Bros 650 1. 01:22.94 2 01:23.38 23 137.39% (D2)
2. 01:23.38 0
N 3 69 Andreev Artemii
Revda
Harley-Davidson Iron 883 1. 01:24.74 1 01:23.80 24 138.08% (D2)
2. 01:23.80 0
N 4 7 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:29.35 0 01:29.35 27 147.22% (D3)
2. 59:59.99 0
N 5 95 Shavrin Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1200 GS 1. 01:29.57 0 01:29.71 28 147.82% (D3)
2. 01:29.71 0
N 6 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. 01:34.35 1 01:31.06 30 150.04% (D4)
2. 01:31.06 0
N 7 76 Sergeev Stanislav
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 150 1. 01:30.51 2 01:32.51 31 152.43% (D4)
2. 59:59.99 0
N 8 78 Efimov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:34.03 4 01:37.24 34 160.22%
2. 01:34.24 3
N 9 10 Bogomolov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:37.66 0 01:37.66 35 160.92%
2. 59:59.99 0
N 10 9 Reznikov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 850 GS 1. 01:39.67 0 01:39.67 36 164.23%
2. 01:42.79 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №8 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 R
C3
01:09.80
01:09.81
01:09.80
115.01%
2 / 2 №70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X
C3
01:11.76
01:12.88 +2
01:11.76
118.24%
7 / 3 №27 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
C3
01:14.58 +1
01:13.05 +1
01:14.05
122.01%
12 / 4 №43 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
C3
01:15.62 +2
01:50.74
01:17.62
127.9%
/ №1 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
C3
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
3 / 1 №99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Buell R 1125
D1
01:13.10
01:18.28 +1
01:13.10
120.45%
4 / 2 №11 Akula Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM SMC 690
D1
01:13.59
01:20.07
01:13.59
121.26%
5 / 3 №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
D1
01:13.62
01:13.07 +2
01:13.62
121.3%
6 / 4 №54 345 Pilot
Perm`
kawasaki EX250
D1
01:14.03
01:13.93
01:13.93
121.82%
8 / 5 №66 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
D1
01:17.16 +1
01:14.87
01:14.87
123.36%
9 / 6 №59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
01:17.06
01:14.82 +1
01:15.82
124.93%
10 / 7 №88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850
D1
01:31.13
01:15.86
01:15.86
125%
15 / 8 №40 Spitsyn Artem
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK
D1
01:21.91
01:18.86
01:18.86
129.94%
11 / 1 №34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
D2
01:23.60
01:15.96
01:15.96
125.16% (D1)
13 / 2 №24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D2
01:18.44 +3
01:15.86 +2
01:17.86
128.29% (D1)
16 / 3 №98 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D2
01:21.71
01:18.37 +1
01:19.37
130.78%
18 / 4 №33 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S
D2
01:21.92 +1
01:20.55
01:20.55
132.72%
26 / 5 №45 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XVS 1100
D2
01:26.29
01:24.97 +1
01:25.97
141.65%
33 / 6 №44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD
D2
01:36.02
01:34.44
01:34.44
155.61%
14 / 1 №20 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit
D3
01:18.26
01:18.05 +1
01:18.26
128.95% (D1)
21 / 2 №97 Mel`nikov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
D3
01:23.34 +3
01:21.85
01:21.85
134.87% (D2)
29 / 3 №22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D3
01:30.78
01:30.62
01:30.62
149.32%
32 / 4 №6 Lubentsov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma
D3
01:37.16 +4
01:32.75
01:32.75
152.83%
17 / 1 №53 Rozhkov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Racer Ranger RC250-GY8
D4
01:20.52
01:21.35
01:20.52
132.67% (D2)
19 / 2 №71 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR
D4
01:19.84 +1
01:22.34 +1
01:20.84
133.2% (D2)
22 / 3 №21 Shanaurin Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D4
01:24.46
01:23.01
01:23.01
136.78% (D2)
25 / 4 №35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S
D4
01:33.18
01:24.10
01:24.10
138.57% (D2)
20 / 1 №25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Yamasaki SCORPION
N
01:26.66 +1
01:21.59
01:21.59
134.44% (D2)
23 / 2 №77 Gorbachev Anatoliy
Chelyabinsk
Honda Bros 650
N
01:22.94 +2
01:23.38
01:23.38
137.39% (D2)
24 / 3 №69 Andreev Artemii
Revda
Harley-Davidson Iron 883
N
01:24.74 +1
01:23.80
01:23.80
138.08% (D2)
27 / 4 №7 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
N
01:29.35
59:59.99
01:29.35
147.22% (D3)
28 / 5 №95 Shavrin Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1200 GS
N
01:29.57
01:29.71
01:29.71
147.82% (D3)
30 / 6 №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
N
01:34.35 +1
01:31.06
01:31.06
150.04% (D4)
31 / 7 №76 Sergeev Stanislav
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 150
N
01:30.51 +2
59:59.99
01:32.51
152.43% (D4)
34 / 8 №78 Efimov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 SF
N
01:34.03 +4
01:34.24 +3
01:37.24
160.22%
35 / 9 №10 Bogomolov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha YBR 125
N
01:37.66
59:59.99
01:37.66
160.92%
36 / 10 №9 Reznikov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 850 GS
N
01:39.67
01:42.79
01:39.67
164.23%
Number of riders: 37
Number of riders: 37
Новички 1 53 Rozhkov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Racer Ranger RC250-GY8 1. 01:20.52 0 01:20.52 17 132.67% (D2)
2. 01:21.35 0
Новички 2 71 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:19.84 1 01:20.84 19 133.2% (D2)
2. 01:22.34 1
Новички 3 25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Yamasaki SCORPION 1. 01:26.66 1 01:21.59 20 134.44% (D2)
2. 01:21.59 0
Новички 4 21 Shanaurin Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:24.46 0 01:23.01 22 136.78% (D2)
2. 01:23.01 0
Новички 5 77 Gorbachev Anatoliy
Chelyabinsk
Honda Bros 650 1. 01:22.94 2 01:23.38 23 137.39% (D2)
2. 01:23.38 0
Новички 6 69 Andreev Artemii
Revda
Harley-Davidson Iron 883 1. 01:24.74 1 01:23.80 24 138.08% (D2)
2. 01:23.80 0
Новички 7 35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S 1. 01:33.18 0 01:24.10 25 138.57% (D2)
2. 01:24.10 0
Новички 8 7 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:29.35 0 01:29.35 27 147.22% (D3)
2. 59:59.99 0
Новички 9 95 Shavrin Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1200 GS 1. 01:29.57 0 01:29.71 28 147.82% (D3)
2. 01:29.71 0
Новички 10 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. 01:34.35 1 01:31.06 30 150.04% (D4)
2. 01:31.06 0
Новички 11 76 Sergeev Stanislav
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 150 1. 01:30.51 2 01:32.51 31 152.43% (D4)
2. 59:59.99 0
Новички 12 78 Efimov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:34.03 4 01:37.24 34 160.22%
2. 01:34.24 3
Новички 13 10 Bogomolov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:37.66 0 01:37.66 35 160.92%
2. 59:59.99 0
Новички 14 9 Reznikov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 850 GS 1. 01:39.67 0 01:39.67 36 164.23%
2. 01:42.79 0
Любители 1 34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 01:23.60 0 01:15.96 11 125.16% (D1)
2. 01:15.96 0
Любители 2 24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 01:18.44 3 01:17.86 13 128.29% (D1)
2. 01:15.86 2
Любители 3 20 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit 1. 01:18.26 0 01:18.26 14 128.95% (D1)
2. 01:18.05 1
Любители 4 98 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:21.71 0 01:19.37 16 130.78%
2. 01:18.37 1
Любители 5 33 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S 1. 01:21.92 1 01:20.55 18 132.72%
2. 01:20.55 0
Любители 6 97 Mel`nikov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 01:23.34 3 01:21.85 21 134.87% (D2)
2. 01:21.85 0
Любители 7 45 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XVS 1100 1. 01:26.29 0 01:25.97 26 141.65%
2. 01:24.97 1
Любители 8 22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 1. 01:30.78 0 01:30.62 29 149.32%
2. 01:30.62 0
Любители 9 6 Lubentsov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma 1. 01:37.16 4 01:32.75 32 152.83%
2. 01:32.75 0
Любители 10 44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD 1. 01:36.02 0 01:34.44 33 155.61%
2. 01:34.44 0
Спортсмены 1 8 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 R 1. 01:09.80 0 01:09.80 1 115.01%
2. 01:09.81 0
Спортсмены 2 70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X 1. 01:11.76 0 01:11.76 2 118.24%
2. 01:12.88 2
Спортсмены 3 99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Buell R 1125 1. 01:13.10 0 01:13.10 3 120.45%
2. 01:18.28 1
Спортсмены 4 11 Akula Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM SMC 690 1. 01:13.59 0 01:13.59 4 121.26%
2. 01:20.07 0
Спортсмены 5 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. 01:13.62 0 01:13.62 5 121.3%
2. 01:13.07 2
Спортсмены 6 54 345 Pilot
Perm`
kawasaki EX250 1. 01:14.03 0 01:13.93 6 121.82%
2. 01:13.93 0
Спортсмены 7 27 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 01:14.58 1 01:14.05 7 122.01%
2. 01:13.05 1
Спортсмены 8 66 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. 01:17.16 1 01:14.87 8 123.36%
2. 01:14.87 0
Спортсмены 9 59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:17.06 0 01:15.82 9 124.93%
2. 01:14.82 1
Спортсмены 10 88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850 1. 01:31.13 0 01:15.86 10 125%
2. 01:15.86 0
Спортсмены 11 43 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 01:15.62 2 01:17.62 12 127.9%
2. 01:50.74 0
Спортсмены 12 40 Spitsyn Artem
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK 1. 01:21.91 0 01:18.86 15 129.94%
2. 01:18.86 0
Спортсмены 1 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
17 / 1 №53 Rozhkov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Racer Ranger RC250-GY8
Новички
01:20.52
01:21.35
01:20.52
132.67% (D2)
19 / 2 №71 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR
Новички
01:19.84 +1
01:22.34 +1
01:20.84
133.2% (D2)
20 / 3 №25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Yamasaki SCORPION
Новички
01:26.66 +1
01:21.59
01:21.59
134.44% (D2)
22 / 4 №21 Shanaurin Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
Новички
01:24.46
01:23.01
01:23.01
136.78% (D2)
23 / 5 №77 Gorbachev Anatoliy
Chelyabinsk
Honda Bros 650
Новички
01:22.94 +2
01:23.38
01:23.38
137.39% (D2)
24 / 6 №69 Andreev Artemii
Revda
Harley-Davidson Iron 883
Новички
01:24.74 +1
01:23.80
01:23.80
138.08% (D2)
25 / 7 №35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S
Новички
01:33.18
01:24.10
01:24.10
138.57% (D2)
27 / 8 №7 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
Новички
01:29.35
59:59.99
01:29.35
147.22% (D3)
28 / 9 №95 Shavrin Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1200 GS
Новички
01:29.57
01:29.71
01:29.71
147.82% (D3)
30 / 10 №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
Новички
01:34.35 +1
01:31.06
01:31.06
150.04% (D4)
31 / 11 №76 Sergeev Stanislav
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 150
Новички
01:30.51 +2
59:59.99
01:32.51
152.43% (D4)
34 / 12 №78 Efimov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 SF
Новички
01:34.03 +4
01:34.24 +3
01:37.24
160.22%
35 / 13 №10 Bogomolov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha YBR 125
Новички
01:37.66
59:59.99
01:37.66
160.92%
36 / 14 №9 Reznikov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 850 GS
Новички
01:39.67
01:42.79
01:39.67
164.23%
11 / 1 №34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
Любители
01:23.60
01:15.96
01:15.96
125.16% (D1)
13 / 2 №24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
Любители
01:18.44 +3
01:15.86 +2
01:17.86
128.29% (D1)
14 / 3 №20 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit
Любители
01:18.26
01:18.05 +1
01:18.26
128.95% (D1)
16 / 4 №98 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Любители
01:21.71
01:18.37 +1
01:19.37
130.78%
18 / 5 №33 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S
Любители
01:21.92 +1
01:20.55
01:20.55
132.72%
21 / 6 №97 Mel`nikov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Любители
01:23.34 +3
01:21.85
01:21.85
134.87% (D2)
26 / 7 №45 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XVS 1100
Любители
01:26.29
01:24.97 +1
01:25.97
141.65%
29 / 8 №22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
Любители
01:30.78
01:30.62
01:30.62
149.32%
32 / 9 №6 Lubentsov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma
Любители
01:37.16 +4
01:32.75
01:32.75
152.83%
33 / 10 №44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD
Любители
01:36.02
01:34.44
01:34.44
155.61%
1 / 1 №8 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 R
Спортсмены
01:09.80
01:09.81
01:09.80
115.01%
2 / 2 №70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X
Спортсмены
01:11.76
01:12.88 +2
01:11.76
118.24%
3 / 3 №99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Buell R 1125
Спортсмены
01:13.10
01:18.28 +1
01:13.10
120.45%
4 / 4 №11 Akula Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM SMC 690
Спортсмены
01:13.59
01:20.07
01:13.59
121.26%
5 / 5 №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
Спортсмены
01:13.62
01:13.07 +2
01:13.62
121.3%
6 / 6 №54 345 Pilot
Perm`
kawasaki EX250
Спортсмены
01:14.03
01:13.93
01:13.93
121.82%
7 / 7 №27 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Спортсмены
01:14.58 +1
01:13.05 +1
01:14.05
122.01%
8 / 8 №66 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены
01:17.16 +1
01:14.87
01:14.87
123.36%
9 / 9 №59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
Спортсмены
01:17.06
01:14.82 +1
01:15.82
124.93%
10 / 10 №88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850
Спортсмены
01:31.13
01:15.86
01:15.86
125%
12 / 11 №43 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
Спортсмены
01:15.62 +2
01:50.74
01:17.62
127.9%
15 / 12 №40 Spitsyn Artem
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK
Спортсмены
01:21.91
01:18.86
01:18.86
129.94%
/ №1 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Спортсмены
59:59.99
59:59.99
%