Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 2

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 3
Gymkhana GP 2024

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 2 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Attention! Electronic telemetry is mandatory from this year. Time results, that caught on mobile phone, manual chronograph or superimposed in video editors will not be accepted. After a complete stop at the finish gate, the participant must record the result on the camera without interrupting the video.

Start of acceptance of results: 10.06.2024, 08:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 01.07.2024, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 01.07.2024
See the course map
Competition class:
A
Reference course time: 00:34.73
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:36.46
B
105%
00:00.00
00:36.46
C1
110%
00:36.47
00:38.20
C2
115%
00:38.21
00:39.93
C3
120%
00:39.94
00:41.67
D1
130%
00:41.68
00:45.14
D2
140%
00:45.15
00:48.62
D3
150%
00:48.63
00:52.09
D4
160%
00:52.10
00:55.56
N
> 160%
00:55.57
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 167
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 B Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:34.73 0 00:34.73
29 June
100%
2 B Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
JMC MXR 190 Motard 00:34.77 0 00:34.77
30 June
100.12%
3 A Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing 00:34.91 0 00:34.91
27 June
100.52%
4 B Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:35.23 0 00:35.23
30 June
101.44%
5 B Strepkov Nikita
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM SMR 450 00:35.53 0 00:35.53
29 June
102.3%
6 A Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:35.70 0 00:35.70
25 June
102.79%
7 B Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:36.21 0 00:36.21
25 June
104.26%
8 B Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:36.27 0 00:36.27
23 June
104.43%
9 C1 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250 00:36.42 0 00:36.42
23 June
104.87%  (B)
10 C1 Luk`yanova Margarita
Russia Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400 00:36.64 0 00:36.64
27 June
105.5%
11 B Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 00:36.65 0 00:36.65
19 June
105.53%
12 B Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:36.69 0 00:36.69
22 June
105.64%
13 C1 Song Baohua
China Beijing
Voge 300r 00:36.86 0 00:36.86
11 June
106.13%
14 C2 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro 00:36.96 0 00:36.96
22 June
106.42%  (C1)
15 C1 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390 00:37.00 0 00:37.00
22 June
106.54%
16 B Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:37.11 0 00:37.11
13 June
106.85%
17 B Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i 00:37.18 0 00:37.18
21 June
107.05%
18 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR600F4i 00:37.21 0 00:37.21
30 June
107.14%
19 B Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03 00:37.33 0 00:37.33
13 June
107.49%
20 B Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 00:37.40 0 00:37.40
18 June
107.69%
21 B Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Ninja 400 00:37.48 0 00:37.48
25 June
107.92%
22 B Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA 00:37.63 0 00:37.63
30 June
108.35%
23 C2 Huy Jr
Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
Yamaha Y15ZR 00:37.81 0 00:37.81
12 June
108.87%  (C1)
24 B Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:37.97 0 00:37.97
30 June
109.33%
25 C2 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:38.28 0 00:38.28
20 June
110.22%
26 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:38.33 0 00:38.33
24 June
110.37%
27 C2 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:38.36 0 00:38.36
26 June
110.45%
28 C2 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ZX6R 00:38.39 0 00:38.39
26 June
110.54%
29 C1 Roor Mariya
Russia Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple RS 765 00:38.62 0 00:38.62
25 June
111.2%
30 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:38.66 0 00:38.66
19 June
111.32%
31 B Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR 00:38.69 0 00:38.69
17 June
111.4%
32 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03 00:38.83 0 00:38.83
11 June
111.81%
33 C1 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250 00:38.84 0 00:38.84
25 June
111.83%
34 C1 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:38.87 0 00:38.87
12 June
111.92%
35 C2 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
KTM Duke 390 00:38.95 0 00:38.95
30 June
112.15%
36 C1 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:39.04 0 00:39.04
29 June
112.41%
37 C1 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 00:39.09 0 00:39.09
18 June
112.55%
38 C1 Baimukhametov Ruslan
Cyprus Limassol
Kawasaki Z650 00:39.17 0 00:39.17
28 June
112.78%
39 C2 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR 250 00:39.19 0 00:39.19
20 June
112.84%
39 B 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 00:39.19 0 00:39.19
22 June
112.84%
41 C2 Novikov Kirill
Russia Sochi
Kawasaki Z400 B 00:39.22 0 00:39.22
10 June
112.93%
42 C1 Mynóv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
KTM EXC 250 00:39.39 0 00:39.39
30 June
113.42%
43 C2 Nadeev Igor`
Russia Ufa
Honda VTR250 00:39.42 0 00:39.42
27 June
113.5%
44 C2 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:39.52 0 00:39.52
12 June
113.79%
45 C1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 00:39.55 0 00:39.55
23 June
113.88%
46 C1 Mokeev Il`ya
Russia Sochi
KAWASAKI Z400 00:39.56 0 00:39.56
10 June
113.91%
47 C2 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750 00:39.62 0 00:39.62
27 June
114.08%
48 C2 Davletov Il`mir
Russia Ufa
Triumph Street Triple 675R 00:39.66 0 00:39.66
27 June
114.2%
49 B Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390 00:39.68 0 00:39.68
27 June
114.25%
50 C2 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda Bros 650 00:39.73 0 00:39.73
29 June
114.4%
51 C1 Maksimov Roman
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650 00:39.78 0 00:39.78
25 June
114.54%
52 C1 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 00:39.80 0 00:39.80
21 June
114.6%
53 C2 Kirr 444
Russia Ufa
Triumph Street Triple R 00:39.82 0 00:39.82
27 June
114.66%
54 C2 Amosov Sergey
Russia Ufa
KTM Duke 390 00:39.95 0 00:39.95
28 June
115.03%
55 C3 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:39.98 0 00:39.98
16 June
115.12%
56 C3 Anikin Ivan
Russia Sochi
Honda XR650R 00:40.02 0 00:40.02
11 June
115.23%
57 C3 Shchennikov Mikhail
Russia Sochi
Honda CBR400RR 00:40.31 0 00:40.31
30 June
116.07%
58 D1 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
YCF BIGY Factory Daytona 190 MX 00:40.60 0 00:40.60
30 June
116.9%  (C3)
59 D2 Mashukov Nikita
Russia Kazan`
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:40.76 0 00:40.76
20 June
117.36%  (C3)
60 C3 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690 00:41.07 0 00:41.07
28 June
118.26%
61 C1 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R 00:41.24 0 00:41.24
30 June
118.74%
62 C2 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3 00:41.27 0 00:41.27
30 June
118.83%
63 B Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Minsk Scr250 00:41.34 0 00:41.34
30 June
119.03%
64 C2 Ermakov Anatoliy
Russia Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 00:41.36 0 00:41.36
28 June
119.09%
65 C3 Borisov Dmitriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:41.38 0 00:41.38
30 June
119.15%
66 N Babin Maksim
Russia Orel
Honda CBR900RR Fireblade 00:41.42 0 00:41.42
16 June
119.26%  (C3)
67 C3 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:41.47 0 00:41.47
28 June
119.41%
68 C2 Vavilin Dmitriy
Russia Samara
Honda CB400 Super Four 00:41.53 0 00:41.53
22 June
119.58%
68 C2 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:41.53 0 00:41.53
29 June
119.58%
70 D1 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 00:41.56 0 00:41.56
18 June
119.67%  (C3)
71 C2 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 00:41.58 0 00:41.58
30 June
119.72%
72 D1 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 00:41.61 0 00:41.61
12 June
119.81%  (C3)
73 C3 Rudakov Roman
Russia Perm`
Kayo GP1-SM 00:41.94 0 00:41.94
30 June
120.76%
74 D1 Kornyshev Pavel
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03 00:42.00 0 00:42.00
30 June
120.93%
75 D1 Kostenko Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
ABM Msx-125 00:42.03 0 00:42.03
28 June
121.02%
76 D1 Tolkacheva Dar`ya
Belarus Minsk
Minsk SCR 250 00:42.29 0 00:42.29
30 June
121.77%
77 C2 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 00:42.30 0 00:42.30
30 June
121.8%
78 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:42.32 0 00:42.32
30 June
121.85%
79 C2 Ostapenko Egor
Russia Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 00:42.36 0 00:42.36
27 June
121.97%
80 C3 Ganeev Ruslan
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 00:42.39 0 00:42.39
30 June
122.06%
81 D1 Besfamil`nyy Vitaliy
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
BMW g450x 00:42.52 0 00:42.52
16 June
122.43%
82 C3 Kirillov Evgeniy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB900F 00:42.74 0 00:42.74
30 June
123.06%
83 C3 Balan Evgeniy
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03 00:42.77 0 00:42.77
18 June
123.15%
84 C3 Shatrova Alena
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250 00:42.80 0 00:42.80
15 June
123.24%
85 D1 Morozova Nadezhda
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:42.90 0 00:42.90
28 June
123.52%
86 C3 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha SRX 400 00:42.95 0 00:42.95
29 June
123.67%
87 C2 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 00:42.96 0 00:42.96
14 June
123.7%
88 D1 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KAWASAKI Z400 00:43.06 0 00:43.06
25 June
123.99%
89 D1 Dergunov Denis
Russia Penza
KTM Duke 390 00:43.07 0 00:43.07
26 June
124.01%
90 C2 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 00:43.17 0 00:43.17
30 June
124.3%
91 D1 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390 00:43.30 0 00:43.30
26 June
124.68%
92 D2 Zhitenev Oleg
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6N 00:43.32 0 00:43.32
26 June
124.73%  (D1)
93 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 00:43.43 0 00:43.43
11 June
125.05%
94 D1 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5 00:43.48 0 00:43.48
30 June
125.19%
95 D1 Kostenko Daniil
Russia Tver`
Motoland CRF125 SM 00:43.64 0 00:43.64
28 June
125.66%
96 D1 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
VMC 10GP 160cc 00:43.69 0 00:43.69
30 June
125.8%
97 C3 Polukhin Dmitriy
Russia Voronezh
Triumph Street Triple R 00:43.73 0 00:43.73
30 June
125.91%
97 C3 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 00:43.73 0 00:43.73
30 June
125.91%
99 D1 Kuznetsov Anton
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 00:44.04 0 00:44.04
23 June
126.81%
100 C3 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 00:44.20 0 00:44.20
30 June
127.27%
101 C3 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:44.52 0 00:44.52
15 June
128.19%
102 D1 Egorov Maksim
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR 600F4 00:44.55 0 00:44.55
26 June
128.28%
103 C2 Mukhina Mariya
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400 00:44.58 0 00:44.58
30 June
128.36%
104 C3 Nosal` Yuliya
Russia Sevastopol`
Honda VTR250 00:44.68 0 00:44.68
21 June
128.65%
105 D2 Diman Ivanych
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Stels SB 200 00:44.80 0 00:44.80
15 June
129%  (D1)
106 D1 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8S 00:44.92 0 00:44.92
30 June
129.34%
107 D1 Doroshenko Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:44.94 0 00:44.94
30 June
129.4%
108 D2 Lunev Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 00:45.29 0 00:45.29
30 June
130.41%
109 D1 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Samara
SYM WOLF T2 00:44.42 1 00:45.42
26 June
130.78%
110 D1 Beletskaya Yuliya
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 00:45.43 0 00:45.43
28 June
130.81%
111 D1 Rabchevskiy Anton
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 00:45.49 0 00:45.49
17 June
130.98%
112 C3 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 00:45.52 0 00:45.52
22 June
131.07%
113 D1 Sorokina Polina
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 00:45.53 0 00:45.53
14 June
131.1%
114 B Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 00:44.82 1 00:45.82
23 June
131.93%
115 D1 Tukhunov Anton
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda NC700S 00:45.96 0 00:45.96
30 June
132.34%
116 D1 Bateryakov El`dar
Russia Penza
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 00:45.98 0 00:45.98
30 June
132.39%
117 D2 Efimova Ekaterina
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YZF-R3 00:46.06 0 00:46.06
29 June
132.62%
118 D3 Vossa Erix
Cyprus Limassol
Triumph Trident 660 00:46.18 0 00:46.18
29 June
132.97%  (D2)
119 D2 Ignat`ev Aleksey
Russia Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 00:46.30 0 00:46.30
29 June
133.31%
120 D4 Mikhel`son Maksim
Belarus Vitebsk
Minsk SCR 250 00:46.41 0 00:46.41
18 June
133.63%  (D2)
121 N Abdullin Rustam
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZ-6N 00:46.44 0 00:46.44
27 June
133.72%  (D2)
122 D2 Kudryashov Denis
Russia Tomsk
Suzuki GSR600 00:46.48 0 00:46.48
19 June
133.83%
123 D2 Flik Evgeniya
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:46.86 0 00:46.86
16 June
134.93%
124 N Smirnov Aleksandr
Russia Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400 00:47.22 0 00:47.22
29 June
135.96%  (D2)
125 D3 Polishchuk Natal`ya
Russia Sevastopol`
KTM Duke 200 00:47.29 0 00:47.29
18 June
136.16%  (D2)
126 D1 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Honda CBR600RR 00:47.36 0 00:47.36
26 June
136.37%
127 D1 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 00:47.47 0 00:47.47
16 June
136.68%
128 D1 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750 00:47.55 0 00:47.55
12 June
136.91%
129 D2 Murzakaev Kamil`
Russia Ufa
Honda AX-1 00:47.75 0 00:47.75
27 June
137.49%
130 D2 Lopukhov Dmitriy
Russia Kstovo
BMW R1200ST 00:47.98 0 00:47.98
29 June
138.15%
131 D4 Efremov Dmitriy
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CB400 Super Four 00:48.05 0 00:48.05
30 June
138.35%  (D2)
132 D3 Smolenskaya Ol`ga
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 00:48.07 0 00:48.07
19 June
138.41%  (D2)
133 N Kolisnichenko Anton
Russia Samara
Fuego Scrambler 300 00:48.19 0 00:48.19
30 June
138.76%  (D2)
134 N Ekvtimishvili Georgiy
Russia Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple R 765 00:48.38 0 00:48.38
30 June
139.3%  (D2)
135 D2 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha XVS 400 00:48.59 0 00:48.59
30 June
139.91%
136 D2 Doroshenko Vsevolod
Russia Vladivostok
1R ZUUMAV 00:48.76 0 00:48.76
30 June
140.4%
137 D2 Lopukhov Aleksey
Russia Kstovo
Yamaha XJ6N 00:49.08 0 00:49.08
29 June
141.32%
138 D2 Palamarchuk Konstantin
Russia Ufa
Honda VTR250 00:49.13 0 00:49.13
27 June
141.46%
138 D3 Katkov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb600f Hornet S 00:49.13 0 00:49.13
30 June
141.46%
140 C3 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 00:49.18 0 00:49.18
30 June
141.61%
141 D2 Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Yamaha XV 400 Virago 00:49.27 0 00:49.27
22 June
141.87%
142 D1 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Triumph Street Triple R 00:49.29 0 00:49.29
14 June
141.92%
143 D1 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Honda VF 250 Magna 00:49.53 0 00:49.53
23 June
142.61%
144 D3 Azanov Sergey
Russia Volgograd
Honda CBR 600F2 00:49.54 0 00:49.54
23 June
142.64%
145 D4 Solov`ev Matvey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Vt250 00:49.96 0 00:49.96
21 June
143.85%  (D3)
146 D2 Karpenko Elena
Russia Akhtyrskiy
Honda CB400 00:50.11 0 00:50.11
30 June
144.28%
147 D3 Potekhin Denis
Russia Kostroma
Honda CBF 600S 00:50.52 0 00:50.52
30 June
145.47%
148 N Golubev Roman
Russia Kazan`
Cobra SRM 250 00:50.77 0 00:50.77
27 June
146.18%  (D3)
149 N Babenko Marina
Russia Voronezh
Fuego Tekken 250 00:50.86 0 00:50.86
23 June
146.44%  (D3)
150 D3 Nikitin Ivan
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250 00:50.87 0 00:50.87
23 June
146.47%
151 D3 Gizatullina Rimma
Russia Samara
Bajaj Pulsar 180 00:51.19 0 00:51.19
30 June
147.39%
152 N Kiselev Dmitriy
Russia Samara
Kawasaki KLE500 00:51.20 0 00:51.20
30 June
147.42%  (D3)
153 N Dement`ev Dmitriy
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-07 00:51.22 0 00:51.22
29 June
147.48%  (D3)
154 N Leykov Andrey
Russia Samara
Yamaha XJ6N 00:51.49 0 00:51.49
30 June
148.26%  (D3)
155 D4 Kolotilov Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki er6f 00:51.80 0 00:51.80
19 June
149.15%  (D3)
156 D3 Khamedov Sergey
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 250 00:51.92 0 00:51.92
20 June
149.5%
157 D4 Kuklin Ernest
Russia Vladivostok
ZUUMAV 1R 00:52.57 0 00:52.57
30 June
151.37%
158 D2 Sychev Artem
Russia Bryansk
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird 00:52.64 0 00:52.64
23 June
151.57%
159 D4 Stepanov Yuriy
Russia Kostroma
Yamaha SR 400 00:52.73 0 00:52.73
30 June
151.83%
160 N Kizyulya Maksim
Russia Bryansk
Honda CB750 00:53.09 0 00:53.09
16 June
152.86%  (D4)
161 D3 Anik`eva Mariya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RR 00:53.11 0 00:53.11
28 June
152.92%
162 N Morozov Elisey
Russia Kazan`
Kayo K-90 00:53.88 0 00:53.88
27 June
155.14%  (D4)
163 D3 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Harley-Davidson FLHX 00:55.15 0 00:55.15
27 June
158.8%
164 D4 Fedotov Saveliy
Russia Vladivostok
Kayo TS90 00:57.23 0 00:57.23
30 June
164.79%
165 N Zaytsev Vladimir
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR 250 00:59.19 0 00:59.19
23 June
170.43%
166 N Poverenova Oksana
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR 250 01:02.15 0 01:02.15
23 June
178.95%
167 N Kapitov Yaroslav
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flame 200 01:06.90 0 01:06.90
30 June
192.63%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:34.73  
29 June
100%
2 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
JMC MXR 190 Motard
B
00:34.77  
30 June
100.12%
3 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing
A
00:34.91  
27 June
100.52%
4 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:35.23  
30 June
101.44%
5 Strepkov Nikita
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM SMR 450
B
00:35.53  
29 June
102.3%
6 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
A
00:35.70  
25 June
102.79%
7 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:36.21  
25 June
104.26%
8 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:36.27  
23 June
104.43%
9 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
00:36.42  
23 June
104.87  (B)
10 Luk`yanova Margarita
Russia Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400
C1
00:36.64  
27 June
105.5%
11 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
B
00:36.65  
19 June
105.53%
12 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:36.69  
22 June
105.64%
13 Song Baohua
China Beijing
Voge 300r
C1
00:36.86  
11 June
106.13%
14 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro
C2
00:36.96  
22 June
106.42  (C1)
15 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390
C1
00:37.00  
22 June
106.54%
16 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:37.11  
13 June
106.85%
17 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:37.18  
21 June
107.05%
18 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:37.21  
30 June
107.14%
19 Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03
B
00:37.33  
13 June
107.49%
20 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
B
00:37.40  
18 June
107.69%
21 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Ninja 400
B
00:37.48  
25 June
107.92%
22 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA
B
00:37.63  
30 June
108.35%
23 Huy Jr
Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
Yamaha Y15ZR
C2
00:37.81  
12 June
108.87  (C1)
24 Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675
B
00:37.97  
30 June
109.33%
25 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
C2
00:38.28  
20 June
110.22%
26 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:38.33  
24 June
110.37%
27 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
00:38.36  
26 June
110.45%
28 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ZX6R
C2
00:38.39  
26 June
110.54%
29 Roor Mariya
Russia Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple RS 765
C1
00:38.62  
25 June
111.2%
30 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:38.66  
19 June
111.32%
31 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR
B
00:38.69  
17 June
111.4%
32 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03
C1
00:38.83  
11 June
111.81%
33 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250
C1
00:38.84  
25 June
111.83%
34 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i
C1
00:38.87  
12 June
111.92%
35 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:38.95  
30 June
112.15%
36 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:39.04  
29 June
112.41%
37 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C1
00:39.09  
18 June
112.55%
38 Baimukhametov Ruslan
Cyprus Limassol
Kawasaki Z650
C1
00:39.17  
28 June
112.78%
39 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR 250
C2
00:39.19  
20 June
112.84%
39 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
B
00:39.19  
22 June
112.84%
41 Novikov Kirill
Russia Sochi
Kawasaki Z400 B
C2
00:39.22  
10 June
112.93%
42 Mynóv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
KTM EXC 250
C1
00:39.39  
30 June
113.42%
43 Nadeev Igor`
Russia Ufa
Honda VTR250
C2
00:39.42  
27 June
113.5%
44 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:39.52  
12 June
113.79%
45 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:39.55  
23 June
113.88%
46 Mokeev Il`ya
Russia Sochi
KAWASAKI Z400
C1
00:39.56  
10 June
113.91%
47 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750
C2
00:39.62  
27 June
114.08%
48 Davletov Il`mir
Russia Ufa
Triumph Street Triple 675R
C2
00:39.66  
27 June
114.2%
49 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390
B
00:39.68  
27 June
114.25%
50 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda Bros 650
C2
00:39.73  
29 June
114.4%
51 Maksimov Roman
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650
C1
00:39.78  
25 June
114.54%
52 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
C1
00:39.80  
21 June
114.6%
53 Kirr 444
Russia Ufa
Triumph Street Triple R
C2
00:39.82  
27 June
114.66%
54 Amosov Sergey
Russia Ufa
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:39.95  
28 June
115.03%
55 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
00:39.98  
16 June
115.12%
56 Anikin Ivan
Russia Sochi
Honda XR650R
C3
00:40.02  
11 June
115.23%
57 Shchennikov Mikhail
Russia Sochi
Honda CBR400RR
C3
00:40.31  
30 June
116.07%
58 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
YCF BIGY Factory Daytona 190 MX
D1
00:40.60  
30 June
116.9  (C3)
59 Mashukov Nikita
Russia Kazan`
Honda CB600F Hornet
D2
00:40.76  
20 June
117.36  (C3)
60 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690
C3
00:41.07  
28 June
118.26%
61 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R
C1
00:41.24  
30 June
118.74%
62 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3
C2
00:41.27  
30 June
118.83%
63 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Minsk Scr250
B
00:41.34  
30 June
119.03%
64 Ermakov Anatoliy
Russia Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
C2
00:41.36  
28 June
119.09%
65 Borisov Dmitriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
00:41.38  
30 June
119.15%
66 Babin Maksim
Russia Orel
Honda CBR900RR Fireblade
N
00:41.42  
16 June
119.26  (C3)
67 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
C3
00:41.47  
28 June
119.41%
68 Vavilin Dmitriy
Russia Samara
Honda CB400 Super Four
C2
00:41.53  
22 June
119.58%
68 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
00:41.53  
29 June
119.58%
70 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
00:41.56  
18 June
119.67  (C3)
71 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
C2
00:41.58  
30 June
119.72%
72 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D1
00:41.61  
12 June
119.81  (C3)
73 Rudakov Roman
Russia Perm`
Kayo GP1-SM
C3
00:41.94  
30 June
120.76%
74 Kornyshev Pavel
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03
D1
00:42.00  
30 June
120.93%
75 Kostenko Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
ABM Msx-125
D1
00:42.03  
28 June
121.02%
76 Tolkacheva Dar`ya
Belarus Minsk
Minsk SCR 250
D1
00:42.29  
30 June
121.77%
77 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C2
00:42.30  
30 June
121.8%
78 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:42.32  
30 June
121.85%
79 Ostapenko Egor
Russia Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
C2
00:42.36  
27 June
121.97%
80 Ganeev Ruslan
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
C3
00:42.39  
30 June
122.06%
81 Besfamil`nyy Vitaliy
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
BMW g450x
D1
00:42.52  
16 June
122.43%
82 Kirillov Evgeniy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB900F
C3
00:42.74  
30 June
123.06%
83 Balan Evgeniy
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03
C3
00:42.77  
18 June
123.15%
84 Shatrova Alena
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250
C3
00:42.80  
15 June
123.24%
85 Morozova Nadezhda
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
00:42.90  
28 June
123.52%
86 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha SRX 400
C3
00:42.95  
29 June
123.67%
87 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
00:42.96  
14 June
123.7%
88 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KAWASAKI Z400
D1
00:43.06  
25 June
123.99%
89 Dergunov Denis
Russia Penza
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:43.07  
26 June
124.01%
90 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
C2
00:43.17  
30 June
124.3%
91 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:43.30  
26 June
124.68%
92 Zhitenev Oleg
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6N
D2
00:43.32  
26 June
124.73  (D1)
93 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
00:43.43  
11 June
125.05%
94 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5
D1
00:43.48  
30 June
125.19%
95 Kostenko Daniil
Russia Tver`
Motoland CRF125 SM
D1
00:43.64  
28 June
125.66%
96 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
VMC 10GP 160cc
D1
00:43.69  
30 June
125.8%
97 Polukhin Dmitriy
Russia Voronezh
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
00:43.73  
30 June
125.91%
97 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
C3
00:43.73  
30 June
125.91%
99 Kuznetsov Anton
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
D1
00:44.04  
23 June
126.81%
100 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
C3
00:44.20  
30 June
127.27%
101 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
00:44.52  
15 June
128.19%
102 Egorov Maksim
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR 600F4
D1
00:44.55  
26 June
128.28%
103 Mukhina Mariya
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400
C2
00:44.58  
30 June
128.36%
104 Nosal` Yuliya
Russia Sevastopol`
Honda VTR250
C3
00:44.68  
21 June
128.65%
105 Diman Ivanych
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Stels SB 200
D2
00:44.80  
15 June
129  (D1)
106 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8S
D1
00:44.92  
30 June
129.34%
107 Doroshenko Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Honda MSX125 Grom
D1
00:44.94  
30 June
129.4%
108 Lunev Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
D2
00:45.29  
30 June
130.41%
109 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Samara
SYM WOLF T2
D1
00:45.42  
penalty: 1
26 June
130.78%
110 Beletskaya Yuliya
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:45.43  
28 June
130.81%
111 Rabchevskiy Anton
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
D1
00:45.49  
17 June
130.98%
112 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
C3
00:45.52  
22 June
131.07%
113 Sorokina Polina
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
D1
00:45.53  
14 June
131.1%
114 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
B
00:45.82  
penalty: 1
23 June
131.93%
115 Tukhunov Anton
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda NC700S
D1
00:45.96  
30 June
132.34%
116 Bateryakov El`dar
Russia Penza
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
D1
00:45.98  
30 June
132.39%
117 Efimova Ekaterina
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YZF-R3
D2
00:46.06  
29 June
132.62%
118 Vossa Erix
Cyprus Limassol
Triumph Trident 660
D3
00:46.18  
29 June
132.97  (D2)
119 Ignat`ev Aleksey
Russia Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
D2
00:46.30  
29 June
133.31%
120 Mikhel`son Maksim
Belarus Vitebsk
Minsk SCR 250
D4
00:46.41  
18 June
133.63  (D2)
121 Abdullin Rustam
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZ-6N
N
00:46.44  
27 June
133.72  (D2)
122 Kudryashov Denis
Russia Tomsk
Suzuki GSR600
D2
00:46.48  
19 June
133.83%
123 Flik Evgeniya
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
D2
00:46.86  
16 June
134.93%
124 Smirnov Aleksandr
Russia Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400
N
00:47.22  
29 June
135.96  (D2)
125 Polishchuk Natal`ya
Russia Sevastopol`
KTM Duke 200
D3
00:47.29  
18 June
136.16  (D2)
126 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Honda CBR600RR
D1
00:47.36  
26 June
136.37%
127 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
D1
00:47.47  
16 June
136.68%
128 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750
D1
00:47.55  
12 June
136.91%
129 Murzakaev Kamil`
Russia Ufa
Honda AX-1
D2
00:47.75  
27 June
137.49%
130 Lopukhov Dmitriy
Russia Kstovo
BMW R1200ST
D2
00:47.98  
29 June
138.15%
131 Efremov Dmitriy
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CB400 Super Four
D4
00:48.05  
30 June
138.35  (D2)
132 Smolenskaya Ol`ga
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D3
00:48.07  
19 June
138.41  (D2)
133 Kolisnichenko Anton
Russia Samara
Fuego Scrambler 300
N
00:48.19  
30 June
138.76  (D2)
134 Ekvtimishvili Georgiy
Russia Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple R 765
N
00:48.38  
30 June
139.3  (D2)
135 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha XVS 400
D2
00:48.59  
30 June
139.91%
136 Doroshenko Vsevolod
Russia Vladivostok
1R ZUUMAV
D2
00:48.76  
30 June
140.4%
137 Lopukhov Aleksey
Russia Kstovo
Yamaha XJ6N
D2
00:49.08  
29 June
141.32%
138 Palamarchuk Konstantin
Russia Ufa
Honda VTR250
D2
00:49.13  
27 June
141.46%
138 Katkov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb600f Hornet S
D3
00:49.13  
30 June
141.46%
140 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
C3
00:49.18  
30 June
141.61%
141 Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Yamaha XV 400 Virago
D2
00:49.27  
22 June
141.87%
142 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Triumph Street Triple R
D1
00:49.29  
14 June
141.92%
143 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Honda VF 250 Magna
D1
00:49.53  
23 June
142.61%
144 Azanov Sergey
Russia Volgograd
Honda CBR 600F2
D3
00:49.54  
23 June
142.64%
145 Solov`ev Matvey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Vt250
D4
00:49.96  
21 June
143.85  (D3)
146 Karpenko Elena
Russia Akhtyrskiy
Honda CB400
D2
00:50.11  
30 June
144.28%
147 Potekhin Denis
Russia Kostroma
Honda CBF 600S
D3
00:50.52  
30 June
145.47%
148 Golubev Roman
Russia Kazan`
Cobra SRM 250
N
00:50.77  
27 June
146.18  (D3)
149 Babenko Marina
Russia Voronezh
Fuego Tekken 250
N
00:50.86  
23 June
146.44  (D3)
150 Nikitin Ivan
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250
D3
00:50.87  
23 June
146.47%
151 Gizatullina Rimma
Russia Samara
Bajaj Pulsar 180
D3
00:51.19  
30 June
147.39%
152 Kiselev Dmitriy
Russia Samara
Kawasaki KLE500
N
00:51.20  
30 June
147.42  (D3)
153 Dement`ev Dmitriy
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-07
N
00:51.22  
29 June
147.48  (D3)
154 Leykov Andrey
Russia Samara
Yamaha XJ6N
N
00:51.49  
30 June
148.26  (D3)
155 Kolotilov Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki er6f
D4
00:51.80  
19 June
149.15  (D3)
156 Khamedov Sergey
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 250
D3
00:51.92  
20 June
149.5%
157 Kuklin Ernest
Russia Vladivostok
ZUUMAV 1R
D4
00:52.57  
30 June
151.37%
158 Sychev Artem
Russia Bryansk
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird
D2
00:52.64  
23 June
151.57%
159 Stepanov Yuriy
Russia Kostroma
Yamaha SR 400
D4
00:52.73  
30 June
151.83%
160 Kizyulya Maksim
Russia Bryansk
Honda CB750
N
00:53.09  
16 June
152.86  (D4)
161 Anik`eva Mariya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RR
D3
00:53.11  
28 June
152.92%
162 Morozov Elisey
Russia Kazan`
Kayo K-90
N
00:53.88  
27 June
155.14  (D4)
163 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Harley-Davidson FLHX
D3
00:55.15  
27 June
158.8%
164 Fedotov Saveliy
Russia Vladivostok
Kayo TS90
D4
00:57.23  
30 June
164.79%
165 Zaytsev Vladimir
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR 250
N
00:59.19  
23 June
170.43%
166 Poverenova Oksana
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR 250
N
01:02.15  
23 June
178.95%
167 Kapitov Yaroslav
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flame 200
N
01:06.90  
30 June
192.63%