Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 1

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 2
Gymkhana GP 2024

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 1 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Attention! Electronic telemetry is mandatory from this year. Time results, that caught on mobile phone, manual chronograph or superimposed in video editors will not be accepted. After a complete stop at the finish gate, the participant must record the result on the camera without interrupting the video.

Start of acceptance of results: 13.05.2024, 08:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 03.06.2024, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 03.06.2024
See the course map
Competition class:
A
Reference course time: 00:42.88
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:45.02
B
105%
00:00.00
00:45.02
C1
110%
00:45.03
00:47.16
C2
115%
00:47.17
00:49.30
C3
120%
00:49.31
00:51.45
D1
130%
00:51.46
00:55.74
D2
140%
00:55.75
01:00.02
D3
150%
01:00.03
01:04.31
D4
160%
01:04.32
01:08.60
N
> 160%
01:08.61
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 184
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 B Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:42.88 0 00:42.88
1 June
100%
2 B Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 00:44.80 0 00:44.80
29 May
104.48%
3 A Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:44.83 0 00:44.83
31 May
104.55%
4 B Strepkov Nikita
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM SMR 450 00:45.33 0 00:45.33
24 May
105.71%
5 B Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:45.60 0 00:45.60
2 June
106.34%
6 C1 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250 00:45.74 0 00:45.74
1 June
106.67%
7 N ROLF Circus
France La Rochelle
Honda 125 cbr hrc 00:42.82 3 00:45.82
2 June
106.86%  (C1)
8 B Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
JMC MXR 190 Motard 00:45.88 0 00:45.88
28 May
107%
9 C1 Song Baohua
China Beijing
Voge 300r 00:45.95 0 00:45.95
13 May
107.16%
10 B Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03 00:46.01 0 00:46.01
28 May
107.3%
11 B Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:46.39 0 00:46.39
29 May
108.19%
12 B Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:46.45 0 00:46.45
1 June
108.33%
13 B Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 00:46.46 0 00:46.46
2 June
108.35%
14 C1 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390 00:46.50 0 00:46.50
1 June
108.44%
15 B Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Ninja 400 00:46.58 0 00:46.58
28 May
108.63%
16 B Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 00:46.91 0 00:46.91
2 June
109.4%
17 B Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:46.94 0 00:46.94
2 June
109.47%
18 C1 Luk`yanova Margarita
Russia Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400 00:46.98 0 00:46.98
1 June
109.56%
19 B Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i 00:47.00 0 00:47.00
1 June
109.61%
20 B Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA 00:47.15 0 00:47.15
1 June
109.96%
21 B Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
Kayo GP1 SM 00:47.16 0 00:47.16
30 May
109.98%
22 C1 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:47.32 0 00:47.32
27 May
110.35%
23 B Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:47.46 0 00:47.46
30 May
110.68%
24 C2 Novikov Kirill
Russia Sochi
Kawasaki Z750R 00:47.89 0 00:47.89
27 May
111.68%
25 C1 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 00:48.07 0 00:48.07
30 May
112.1%
26 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03 00:48.13 0 00:48.13
1 June
112.24%
26 C2 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
KTM Duke 390 00:48.13 0 00:48.13
2 June
112.24%
28 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR600F4i 00:48.16 0 00:48.16
2 June
112.31%
29 C2 Roor Mariya
Russia Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple RS 765 00:48.22 0 00:48.22
31 May
112.45%
30 B 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 00:48.29 0 00:48.29
2 June
112.62%
31 B Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR 00:48.43 0 00:48.43
28 May
112.94%
32 C2 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro 00:48.46 0 00:48.46
26 May
113.01%
33 C2 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:48.48 0 00:48.48
24 May
113.06%
34 C1 Mokeev Il`ya
Russia Sochi
KAWASAKI Z400 00:48.51 0 00:48.51
29 May
113.13%
35 C2 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:48.57 0 00:48.57
1 June
113.27%
36 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:48.61 0 00:48.61
30 May
113.36%
37 C2 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:48.75 0 00:48.75
31 May
113.69%
38 C1 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250 00:49.03 0 00:49.03
2 June
114.34%
39 C2 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ZX6R 00:49.28 0 00:49.28
29 May
114.93%
40 B Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Unknown Unknown 00:49.33 0 00:49.33
27 May
115.04%
41 C1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 00:49.37 0 00:49.37
2 June
115.14%
42 C3 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:49.45 0 00:49.45
25 May
115.32%
43 B Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390 00:49.66 0 00:49.66
31 May
115.81%
44 C2 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR 250 00:49.69 0 00:49.69
29 May
115.88%
45 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:49.76 0 00:49.76
26 May
116.04%
46 C1 Mynóv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
KTM EXC 250 00:49.80 0 00:49.80
2 June
116.14%
47 C3 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690 00:49.82 0 00:49.82
21 May
116.18%
48 B Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:49.90 0 00:49.90
30 May
116.37%
49 C2 Kirr444 .
Russia Ufa
Triumph Street Triple R 00:49.93 0 00:49.93
2 June
116.44%
50 C1 Baimukhametov Ruslan
Cyprus Limassol
Kawasaki Z650 00:50.06 0 00:50.06
25 May
116.74%
51 C2 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 00:50.14 0 00:50.14
1 June
116.93%
52 C2 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda Bros 650 00:50.22 0 00:50.22
2 June
117.12%
53 C1 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 00:50.24 0 00:50.24
31 May
117.16%
54 C1 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:50.38 0 00:50.38
29 May
117.49%
55 C1 Maksimov Roman
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650 00:50.42 0 00:50.42
1 June
117.58%
56 C2 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 00:50.53 0 00:50.53
2 June
117.84%
57 C2 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:50.60 0 00:50.60
2 June
118%
58 C2 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3 00:50.93 0 00:50.93
30 May
118.77%
59 C3 Ibrakov Ruslan
Russia Ufa
Triumph Street Triple R 00:51.38 0 00:51.38
2 June
119.82%
60 C3 Davletov Il`mir
Russia Ufa
Triumph Street Triple 675R 00:51.39 0 00:51.39
2 June
119.85%
61 C2 Maksimova Anastasiya
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650 00:51.41 0 00:51.41
19 May
119.89%
62 C1 Ermishin Aleksey
Russia Lipetsk
K2R PF-R 160 00:51.69 0 00:51.69
2 June
120.55%
63 C1 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 00:51.84 0 00:51.84
2 June
120.9%
64 D1 Ostapenko Egor
Russia Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 00:52.04 0 00:52.04
24 May
121.36%
64 C3 Shchennikov Mikhail
Russia Sochi
Honda CBR400RR 00:52.04 0 00:52.04
2 June
121.36%
66 C2 Anokhin Yuriy
Russia Ryazan`
avantis 250 enduro 00:52.14 0 00:52.14
31 May
121.6%
67 C3 Khromykh Evgeniy
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius 00:52.25 0 00:52.25
28 May
121.85%
68 C2 Ermakov Anatoliy
Russia Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 00:52.36 0 00:52.36
1 June
122.11%
69 C3 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX400S 00:52.39 0 00:52.39
29 May
122.18%
70 C2 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 00:52.41 0 00:52.41
19 May
122.22%
71 C2 Vavilin Dmitriy
Russia Samara
Honda CB400 Super Four 00:52.45 0 00:52.45
25 May
122.32%
72 C2 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750 00:52.46 0 00:52.46
2 June
122.34%
73 D1 Bakanov Evgeniy
Russia Tyumen`
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 00:52.53 0 00:52.53
1 June
122.5%
74 C3 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:52.61 0 00:52.61
28 May
122.69%
75 C3 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Hornet 00:52.63 0 00:52.63
16 May
122.74%
76 C3 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 00:52.64 0 00:52.64
31 May
122.76%
77 D1 Tolkacheva Dar`ya
Belarus Minsk
Minsk SCR 250 00:52.98 0 00:52.98
31 May
123.55%
78 D1 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
YCF BIGY Factory Daytona 190 MX 00:52.99 0 00:52.99
2 June
123.58%
79 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 00:53.15 0 00:53.15
16 May
123.95%
80 D2 Kryzhanovskiy Petr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha Er6-f 00:52.41 1 00:53.41
2 June
124.56%  (D1)
81 D1 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 00:53.44 0 00:53.44
2 June
124.63%
82 D2 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 00:53.45 0 00:53.45
21 May
124.65%  (D1)
83 C3 Ganeev Ruslan
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 00:53.56 0 00:53.56
31 May
124.91%
83 D1 Tukhunov Anton
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda NC700S 00:53.56 0 00:53.56
1 June
124.91%
85 N Dergunov Denis
Russia Penza
KTM Duke 390 00:53.64 0 00:53.64
2 June
125.09%  (D1)
86 D2 Doroshenko Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:53.71 0 00:53.71
2 June
125.26%  (D1)
87 N Boldov Ivan
Russia Berdsk
Fuego Scrambler 300 00:53.93 0 00:53.93
2 June
125.77%  (D1)
88 C2 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 00:54.00 0 00:54.00
25 May
125.93%
89 D1 Kostenko Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
ABM Msx-125 00:54.05 0 00:54.05
24 May
126.05%
90 D1 Kostenko Daniil
Russia Tver`
Motoland CRF125 SM 00:54.07 0 00:54.07
28 May
126.1%
91 D1 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 00:54.15 0 00:54.15
2 June
126.28%
92 C3 Polukhin Dmitriy
Russia Voronezh
Triumph Street Triple R 00:54.28 0 00:54.28
2 June
126.59%
93 B Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 00:53.31 1 00:54.31
20 May
126.66%
94 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:54.35 0 00:54.35
30 May
126.75%
95 D1 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390 00:54.48 0 00:54.48
30 May
127.05%
96 D1 Morozova Nadezhda
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:54.53 0 00:54.53
30 May
127.17%
97 D1 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5 00:54.71 0 00:54.71
25 May
127.59%
98 D1 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KAWASAKI Z400 00:54.75 0 00:54.75
21 May
127.68%
99 C3 Kirillov Evgeniy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB900F 00:54.77 0 00:54.77
30 May
127.73%
100 C2 Mukhina Mariya
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400 00:54.86 0 00:54.86
2 June
127.94%
101 D1 Kuznetsov Anton
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 00:54.91 0 00:54.91
2 June
128.06%
102 D2 Berestnev Kirill
Russia Ryazan`
Regulmoto Holeshot 00:55.00 0 00:55.00
30 May
128.26%  (D1)
103 D1 Rabchevskiy Anton
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 00:55.05 0 00:55.05
21 May
128.38%
104 C1 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R 00:55.16 0 00:55.16
25 May
128.64%
105 D1 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:55.20 0 00:55.20
26 May
128.73%
105 C2 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 00:55.20 0 00:55.20
1 June
128.73%
107 D1 Mansurov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 00:55.21 0 00:55.21
25 May
128.75%
108 D1 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Triumph Street Triple R 00:55.64 0 00:55.64
20 May
129.76%
109 D1 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
VMC 10GP 160cc 00:55.69 0 00:55.69
2 June
129.87%
110 D2 Efimova Ekaterina
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YZF-R3 00:55.86 0 00:55.86
31 May
130.27%
111 C3 Shatrova Alena
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250 00:55.87 0 00:55.87
2 June
130.29%
112 D1 Sosipatrov Aleksandr
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:56.02 0 00:56.02
2 June
130.64%
113 C3 Nosal` Yuliya
Russia Sevastopol`
Honda VTR250 00:56.07 0 00:56.07
30 May
130.76%
114 N Zhitenev Oleg
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6N 00:56.08 0 00:56.08
2 June
130.78%  (D2)
115 C3 Motova Tokat
Russia Volgograd
Tatra GSX 750F 00:56.23 0 00:56.23
26 May
131.13%
116 D4 Kamynin Sergey
Russia Voronezh
Regulmoto Raptor New 00:56.25 0 00:56.25
2 June
131.18%  (D2)
117 D2 Kornyshev Pavel
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03 00:56.51 0 00:56.51
1 June
131.79%
118 D1 Nesterova Anna
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 00:56.77 0 00:56.77
28 May
132.39%
119 C3 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
YCF BIGY Factory Daytona 190 MX 00:56.82 0 00:56.82
2 June
132.51%
120 D1 Bateryakov El`dar
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 00:57.15 0 00:57.15
29 May
133.28%
121 C3 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR 250 00:57.17 0 00:57.17
25 May
133.33%
122 D1 Beletskaya Yuliya
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:57.23 0 00:57.23
22 May
133.47%
123 D1 Dyukarev Prokhor
Russia Tver`
BSE EVO 110 00:57.35 0 00:57.35
1 June
133.75%
124 C3 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 00:57.44 0 00:57.44
2 June
133.96%
125 D2 Papkov Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
Suzuki GSF 600 Bandit 00:57.48 0 00:57.48
2 June
134.05%
126 D3 Ignat`ev Aleksey
Russia Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07 00:57.50 0 00:57.50
2 June
134.1%  (D2)
127 D3 Kovenko Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR600F4i 00:57.73 0 00:57.73
2 June
134.63%  (D2)
128 D3 Saykovskiy Vladimir
Russia Kerch`
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 00:58.30 0 00:58.30
21 May
135.96%  (D2)
129 N Kudryashov Denis
Russia Tomsk
Suzuki GSR600 00:58.39 0 00:58.39
2 June
136.17%  (D2)
130 D2 Lopukhov Aleksey
Russia Kstovo
Yamaha XJ6N 00:58.59 0 00:58.59
19 May
136.64%
131 D2 Flik Evgeniya
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:58.61 0 00:58.61
28 May
136.68%
132 D1 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Honda VF 250 Magna 00:58.70 0 00:58.70
2 June
136.89%
133 C2 Grinev Aleksandr
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 00:58.79 0 00:58.79
1 June
137.1%
134 D2 Velichkovskiy Aleksandr
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z1000 00:58.95 0 00:58.95
22 May
137.48%
135 D2 Lunev Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 00:58.98 0 00:58.98
2 June
137.55%
135 D2 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha XVS 400 00:58.98 0 00:58.98
2 June
137.55%
137 D4 Diman Ivanych
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Stels SB 200 00:58.99 0 00:58.99
23 May
137.57%  (D2)
138 D3 Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Yamaha XV 400 Virago 00:59.16 0 00:59.16
25 May
137.97%  (D2)
139 C3 Balan Evgeniy
Belarus Vitebsk
kawasaki Ninja 1000sx 00:59.38 0 00:59.38
28 May
138.48%
140 N Doroshenko Vsevolod
Russia Vladivostok
1R ZUUMAV 00:59.49 0 00:59.49
2 June
138.74%  (D2)
141 N Palamarchuk Konstantin
Russia Ufa
Honda VTR250 00:59.68 0 00:59.68
28 May
139.18%  (D2)
142 D3 Galushkin Ivan
Russia Moskva
CFmoto 450sr 00:59.69 0 00:59.69
25 May
139.2%  (D2)
143 D1 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S 00:59.81 0 00:59.81
29 May
139.48%
144 D3 Karpenko Elena
Russia Akhtyrskiy
Honda CB400 00:59.82 0 00:59.82
2 June
139.51%  (D2)
145 D2 Lopukhov Dmitriy
Russia Kstovo
BMW R1200ST 00:59.84 0 00:59.84
2 June
139.55%
146 D3 Polishchuk Natal`ya
Russia Sevastopol`
KTM Duke 200 01:00.08 0 01:00.08
30 May
140.11%
147 D1 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 01:00.20 0 01:00.20
26 May
140.39%
148 D4 Katkov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb600f Hornet S 01:00.22 0 01:00.22
24 May
140.44%  (D3)
149 D4 Azanov Sergey
Russia Volgograd
Honda CBR 600F2 01:00.52 0 01:00.52
1 June
141.14%  (D3)
150 D1 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Samara
Triumph Street Triple R 01:01.34 0 01:01.34
2 June
143.05%
151 D1 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750 01:01.41 0 01:01.41
22 May
143.21%
152 N Vossa Erix
Cyprus Limassol
Triumph Trident 660 01:01.43 0 01:01.43
1 June
143.26%  (D3)
153 D3 Smolenskaya Ol`ga
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 01:02.34 0 01:02.34
2 June
145.38%
154 N Gudkov Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 01:02.60 0 01:02.60
27 May
145.99%  (D3)
155 D2 Murzakaev Kamil`
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:02.63 0 01:02.63
17 May
146.06%
156 D2 Khokhlov Sergey
Russia Bryansk
Yamaha FZS 600 01:01.90 1 01:02.90
26 May
146.69%
157 N Semikov Aleksey
Russia Bezhetsk
Stels delta 200 01:03.31 0 01:03.31
1 June
147.64%  (D3)
158 D1 Afinogenov Aleksey Sukhoy sosok
Russia Kostroma
Honda CB400SF 01:03.60 0 01:03.60
26 May
148.32%
159 D4 Levshin Vladislav
Russia Bezhetsk
Motoland CRF 10 01:03.62 0 01:03.62
31 May
148.37%  (D3)
160 D2 Malakhaev Dmitriy
Russia Bezhetsk
Stels delta 200 01:03.91 0 01:03.91
1 June
149.04%
161 N Semin Artemiy
Russia Orel
Xmotos 125 01:03.93 0 01:03.93
31 May
149.09%  (D3)
162 D2 Mirolyubov Maksim
Russia Pionerskiy
Kawasaki Z250 C 01:04.24 0 01:04.24
22 May
149.81%
163 N Kuklin Ernest
Russia Vladivostok
ZUUMAV 1R 01:05.17 0 01:05.17
19 May
151.98%  (D4)
164 D1 Babin Sergey
Russia Orel
Honda CBR900RR Fireblade 01:05.32 0 01:05.32
31 May
152.33%
165 D4 Bolochenkov Ivan
Russia Orel
Kayo 140 01:05.55 0 01:05.55
31 May
152.87%
166 D2 Avdysh Evgeniy
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Ninja 300 01:02.75 3 01:05.75
2 June
153.33%
167 N Dorogavtsev Ruslan
Russia Orel
BMW 800R 01:05.91 0 01:05.91
31 May
153.71%  (D4)
168 N Stekhnovich Diana
Russia Kerch`
HONDA CB 400 01:06.34 0 01:06.34
21 May
154.71%  (D4)
169 D4 Strunyashev Aleksandr
Russia Penza
Bajaj Pulsar 180 01:06.36 0 01:06.36
26 May
154.76%
170 D2 Borovik Denis MJT
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 01:06.38 0 01:06.38
31 May
154.8%
171 N Mikhelson Maksim
Belarus Vitebsk
Minsk SCR 250 01:06.44 0 01:06.44
26 May
154.94%  (D4)
172 N Sychev Artem
Russia Bryansk
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird 01:06.83 0 01:06.83
2 June
155.85%  (D4)
173 N Stepanov Yuriy
Russia Kostroma
Yamaha SR 400 01:07.35 0 01:07.35
31 May
157.07%  (D4)
174 D3 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Harley-Davidson FLHX 01:07.37 0 01:07.37
2 June
157.11%
175 D3 Gizatullina Rimma
Russia Samara
Bajaj Pulsar 180 01:07.72 0 01:07.72
25 May
157.93%
176 D2 Kibardin Ivan
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar 180 01:07.76 0 01:07.76
14 May
158.02%
177 N Solov`ev Matvey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Vt250 01:07.81 0 01:07.81
1 June
158.14%  (D4)
178 N Shapkun Dmitriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:09.28 0 01:09.28
2 June
161.57%
179 N Ruzh`eva Elizaveta
Russia Sarov
Bajaj Pulsar 180 01:09.75 0 01:09.75
2 June
162.66%
180 N Zaytsev Vladimir
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR 250 01:09.91 0 01:09.91
2 June
163.04%
181 N Morozov Elisey
Russia Kazan`
Kayo K-90 01:12.57 0 01:12.57
2 June
169.24%
182 N Babenko Marina
Russia Voronezh
Fuego Tekken 250 01:13.45 0 01:13.45
2 June
171.29%
183 D4 Fedotov Saveliy
Russia Vladivostok
Kayo TS90 01:15.14 0 01:15.14
2 June
175.23%
184 N Poverenova Oksana
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR 250 01:23.06 0 01:23.06
2 June
193.7%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:42.88  
1 June
100%
2 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
B
00:44.80  
29 May
104.48%
3 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
A
00:44.83  
31 May
104.55%
4 Strepkov Nikita
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM SMR 450
B
00:45.33  
24 May
105.71%
5 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:45.60  
2 June
106.34%
6 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
00:45.74  
1 June
106.67%
7 ROLF Circus
France La Rochelle
Honda 125 cbr hrc
N
00:45.82  
penalty: 3
2 June
106.86  (C1)
8 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
JMC MXR 190 Motard
B
00:45.88  
28 May
107%
9 Song Baohua
China Beijing
Voge 300r
C1
00:45.95  
13 May
107.16%
10 Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03
B
00:46.01  
28 May
107.3%
11 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:46.39  
29 May
108.19%
12 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:46.45  
1 June
108.33%
13 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:46.46  
2 June
108.35%
14 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390
C1
00:46.50  
1 June
108.44%
15 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Ninja 400
B
00:46.58  
28 May
108.63%
16 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
B
00:46.91  
2 June
109.4%
17 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:46.94  
2 June
109.47%
18 Luk`yanova Margarita
Russia Moskva
KAWASAKI Z400
C1
00:46.98  
1 June
109.56%
19 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:47.00  
1 June
109.61%
20 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA
B
00:47.15  
1 June
109.96%
21 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
Kayo GP1 SM
B
00:47.16  
30 May
109.98%
22 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i
C1
00:47.32  
27 May
110.35%
23 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:47.46  
30 May
110.68%
24 Novikov Kirill
Russia Sochi
Kawasaki Z750R
C2
00:47.89  
27 May
111.68%
25 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C1
00:48.07  
30 May
112.1%
26 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03
C1
00:48.13  
1 June
112.24%
26 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:48.13  
2 June
112.24%
28 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:48.16  
2 June
112.31%
29 Roor Mariya
Russia Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple RS 765
C2
00:48.22  
31 May
112.45%
30 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
B
00:48.29  
2 June
112.62%
31 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR
B
00:48.43  
28 May
112.94%
32 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro
C2
00:48.46  
26 May
113.01%
33 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
C2
00:48.48  
24 May
113.06%
34 Mokeev Il`ya
Russia Sochi
KAWASAKI Z400
C1
00:48.51  
29 May
113.13%
35 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
00:48.57  
1 June
113.27%
36 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:48.61  
30 May
113.36%
37 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:48.75  
31 May
113.69%
38 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250
C1
00:49.03  
2 June
114.34%
39 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ZX6R
C2
00:49.28  
29 May
114.93%
40 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Unknown Unknown
B
00:49.33  
27 May
115.04%
41 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:49.37  
2 June
115.14%
42 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
00:49.45  
25 May
115.32%
43 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390
B
00:49.66  
31 May
115.81%
44 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR 250
C2
00:49.69  
29 May
115.88%
45 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:49.76  
26 May
116.04%
46 Mynóv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
KTM EXC 250
C1
00:49.80  
2 June
116.14%
47 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690
C3
00:49.82  
21 May
116.18%
48 Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675
B
00:49.90  
30 May
116.37%
49 Kirr444 .
Russia Ufa
Triumph Street Triple R
C2
00:49.93  
2 June
116.44%
50 Baimukhametov Ruslan
Cyprus Limassol
Kawasaki Z650
C1
00:50.06  
25 May
116.74%
51 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C2
00:50.14  
1 June
116.93%
52 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda Bros 650
C2
00:50.22  
2 June
117.12%
53 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
C1
00:50.24  
31 May
117.16%
54 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:50.38  
29 May
117.49%
55 Maksimov Roman
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650
C1
00:50.42  
1 June
117.58%
56 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
C2
00:50.53  
2 June
117.84%
57 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
00:50.60  
2 June
118%
58 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3
C2
00:50.93  
30 May
118.77%
59 Ibrakov Ruslan
Russia Ufa
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
00:51.38  
2 June
119.82%
60 Davletov Il`mir
Russia Ufa
Triumph Street Triple 675R
C3
00:51.39  
2 June
119.85%
61 Maksimova Anastasiya
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650
C2
00:51.41  
19 May
119.89%
62 Ermishin Aleksey
Russia Lipetsk
K2R PF-R 160
C1
00:51.69  
2 June
120.55%
63 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
C1
00:51.84  
2 June
120.9%
64 Ostapenko Egor
Russia Reutov
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D1
00:52.04  
24 May
121.36%
64 Shchennikov Mikhail
Russia Sochi
Honda CBR400RR
C3
00:52.04  
2 June
121.36%
66 Anokhin Yuriy
Russia Ryazan`
avantis 250 enduro
C2
00:52.14  
31 May
121.6%
67 Khromykh Evgeniy
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius
C3
00:52.25  
28 May
121.85%
68 Ermakov Anatoliy
Russia Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
C2
00:52.36  
1 June
122.11%
69 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX400S
C3
00:52.39  
29 May
122.18%
70 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
C2
00:52.41  
19 May
122.22%
71 Vavilin Dmitriy
Russia Samara
Honda CB400 Super Four
C2
00:52.45  
25 May
122.32%
72 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750
C2
00:52.46  
2 June
122.34%
73 Bakanov Evgeniy
Russia Tyumen`
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
00:52.53  
1 June
122.5%
74 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
C3
00:52.61  
28 May
122.69%
75 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Hornet
C3
00:52.63  
16 May
122.74%
76 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
C3
00:52.64  
31 May
122.76%
77 Tolkacheva Dar`ya
Belarus Minsk
Minsk SCR 250
D1
00:52.98  
31 May
123.55%
78 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
YCF BIGY Factory Daytona 190 MX
D1
00:52.99  
2 June
123.58%
79 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
00:53.15  
16 May
123.95%
80 Kryzhanovskiy Petr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha Er6-f
D2
00:53.41  
penalty: 1
2 June
124.56  (D1)
81 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D1
00:53.44  
2 June
124.63%
82 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D2
00:53.45  
21 May
124.65  (D1)
83 Ganeev Ruslan
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
C3
00:53.56  
31 May
124.91%
83 Tukhunov Anton
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda NC700S
D1
00:53.56  
1 June
124.91%
85 Dergunov Denis
Russia Penza
KTM Duke 390
N
00:53.64  
2 June
125.09  (D1)
86 Doroshenko Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Honda MSX125 Grom
D2
00:53.71  
2 June
125.26  (D1)
87 Boldov Ivan
Russia Berdsk
Fuego Scrambler 300
N
00:53.93  
2 June
125.77  (D1)
88 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
00:54.00  
25 May
125.93%
89 Kostenko Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
ABM Msx-125
D1
00:54.05  
24 May
126.05%
90 Kostenko Daniil
Russia Tver`
Motoland CRF125 SM
D1
00:54.07  
28 May
126.1%
91 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
D1
00:54.15  
2 June
126.28%
92 Polukhin Dmitriy
Russia Voronezh
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
00:54.28  
2 June
126.59%
93 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
B
00:54.31  
penalty: 1
20 May
126.66%
94 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:54.35  
30 May
126.75%
95 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:54.48  
30 May
127.05%
96 Morozova Nadezhda
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
00:54.53  
30 May
127.17%
97 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5
D1
00:54.71  
25 May
127.59%
98 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KAWASAKI Z400
D1
00:54.75  
21 May
127.68%
99 Kirillov Evgeniy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB900F
C3
00:54.77  
30 May
127.73%
100 Mukhina Mariya
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400
C2
00:54.86  
2 June
127.94%
101 Kuznetsov Anton
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
D1
00:54.91  
2 June
128.06%
102 Berestnev Kirill
Russia Ryazan`
Regulmoto Holeshot
D2
00:55.00  
30 May
128.26  (D1)
103 Rabchevskiy Anton
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
D1
00:55.05  
21 May
128.38%
104 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
C1
00:55.16  
25 May
128.64%
105 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750
D1
00:55.20  
26 May
128.73%
105 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
C2
00:55.20  
1 June
128.73%
107 Mansurov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
D1
00:55.21  
25 May
128.75%
108 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Triumph Street Triple R
D1
00:55.64  
20 May
129.76%
109 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
VMC 10GP 160cc
D1
00:55.69  
2 June
129.87%
110 Efimova Ekaterina
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YZF-R3
D2
00:55.86  
31 May
130.27%
111 Shatrova Alena
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250
C3
00:55.87  
2 June
130.29%
112 Sosipatrov Aleksandr
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
00:56.02  
2 June
130.64%
113 Nosal` Yuliya
Russia Sevastopol`
Honda VTR250
C3
00:56.07  
30 May
130.76%
114 Zhitenev Oleg
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6N
N
00:56.08  
2 June
130.78  (D2)
115 Motova Tokat
Russia Volgograd
Tatra GSX 750F
C3
00:56.23  
26 May
131.13%
116 Kamynin Sergey
Russia Voronezh
Regulmoto Raptor New
D4
00:56.25  
2 June
131.18  (D2)
117 Kornyshev Pavel
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha MT-03
D2
00:56.51  
1 June
131.79%
118 Nesterova Anna
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:56.77  
28 May
132.39%
119 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
YCF BIGY Factory Daytona 190 MX
C3
00:56.82  
2 June
132.51%
120 Bateryakov El`dar
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
D1
00:57.15  
29 May
133.28%
121 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR 250
C3
00:57.17  
25 May
133.33%
122 Beletskaya Yuliya
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
00:57.23  
22 May
133.47%
123 Dyukarev Prokhor
Russia Tver`
BSE EVO 110
D1
00:57.35  
1 June
133.75%
124 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
C3
00:57.44  
2 June
133.96%
125 Papkov Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
Suzuki GSF 600 Bandit
D2
00:57.48  
2 June
134.05%
126 Ignat`ev Aleksey
Russia Balashikha
Yamaha MT-07
D3
00:57.50  
2 June
134.1  (D2)
127 Kovenko Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR600F4i
D3
00:57.73  
2 June
134.63  (D2)
128 Saykovskiy Vladimir
Russia Kerch`
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D3
00:58.30  
21 May
135.96  (D2)
129 Kudryashov Denis
Russia Tomsk
Suzuki GSR600
N
00:58.39  
2 June
136.17  (D2)
130 Lopukhov Aleksey
Russia Kstovo
Yamaha XJ6N
D2
00:58.59  
19 May
136.64%
131 Flik Evgeniya
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
D2
00:58.61  
28 May
136.68%
132 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Honda VF 250 Magna
D1
00:58.70  
2 June
136.89%
133 Grinev Aleksandr
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
C2
00:58.79  
1 June
137.1%
134 Velichkovskiy Aleksandr
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z1000
D2
00:58.95  
22 May
137.48%
135 Lunev Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
D2
00:58.98  
2 June
137.55%
135 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha XVS 400
D2
00:58.98  
2 June
137.55%
137 Diman Ivanych
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Stels SB 200
D4
00:58.99  
23 May
137.57  (D2)
138 Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Yamaha XV 400 Virago
D3
00:59.16  
25 May
137.97  (D2)
139 Balan Evgeniy
Belarus Vitebsk
kawasaki Ninja 1000sx
C3
00:59.38  
28 May
138.48%
140 Doroshenko Vsevolod
Russia Vladivostok
1R ZUUMAV
N
00:59.49  
2 June
138.74  (D2)
141 Palamarchuk Konstantin
Russia Ufa
Honda VTR250
N
00:59.68  
28 May
139.18  (D2)
142 Galushkin Ivan
Russia Moskva
CFmoto 450sr
D3
00:59.69  
25 May
139.2  (D2)
143 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S
D1
00:59.81  
29 May
139.48%
144 Karpenko Elena
Russia Akhtyrskiy
Honda CB400
D3
00:59.82  
2 June
139.51  (D2)
145 Lopukhov Dmitriy
Russia Kstovo
BMW R1200ST
D2
00:59.84  
2 June
139.55%
146 Polishchuk Natal`ya
Russia Sevastopol`
KTM Duke 200
D3
01:00.08  
30 May
140.11%
147 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
D1
01:00.20  
26 May
140.39%
148 Katkov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb600f Hornet S
D4
01:00.22  
24 May
140.44  (D3)
149 Azanov Sergey
Russia Volgograd
Honda CBR 600F2
D4
01:00.52  
1 June
141.14  (D3)
150 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Samara
Triumph Street Triple R
D1
01:01.34  
2 June
143.05%
151 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750
D1
01:01.41  
22 May
143.21%
152 Vossa Erix
Cyprus Limassol
Triumph Trident 660
N
01:01.43  
1 June
143.26  (D3)
153 Smolenskaya Ol`ga
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D3
01:02.34  
2 June
145.38%
154 Gudkov Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
N
01:02.60  
27 May
145.99  (D3)
155 Murzakaev Kamil`
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 Super Four
D2
01:02.63  
17 May
146.06%
156 Khokhlov Sergey
Russia Bryansk
Yamaha FZS 600
D2
01:02.90  
penalty: 1
26 May
146.69%
157 Semikov Aleksey
Russia Bezhetsk
Stels delta 200
N
01:03.31  
1 June
147.64  (D3)
158 Afinogenov Aleksey Sukhoy sosok
Russia Kostroma
Honda CB400SF
D1
01:03.60  
26 May
148.32%
159 Levshin Vladislav
Russia Bezhetsk
Motoland CRF 10
D4
01:03.62  
31 May
148.37  (D3)
160 Malakhaev Dmitriy
Russia Bezhetsk
Stels delta 200
D2
01:03.91  
1 June
149.04%
161 Semin Artemiy
Russia Orel
Xmotos 125
N
01:03.93  
31 May
149.09  (D3)
162 Mirolyubov Maksim
Russia Pionerskiy
Kawasaki Z250 C
D2
01:04.24  
22 May
149.81%
163 Kuklin Ernest
Russia Vladivostok
ZUUMAV 1R
N
01:05.17  
19 May
151.98  (D4)
164 Babin Sergey
Russia Orel
Honda CBR900RR Fireblade
D1
01:05.32  
31 May
152.33%
165 Bolochenkov Ivan
Russia Orel
Kayo 140
D4
01:05.55  
31 May
152.87%
166 Avdysh Evgeniy
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Ninja 300
D2
01:05.75  
penalty: 3
2 June
153.33%
167 Dorogavtsev Ruslan
Russia Orel
BMW 800R
N
01:05.91  
31 May
153.71  (D4)
168 Stekhnovich Diana
Russia Kerch`
HONDA CB 400
N
01:06.34  
21 May
154.71  (D4)
169 Strunyashev Aleksandr
Russia Penza
Bajaj Pulsar 180
D4
01:06.36  
26 May
154.76%
170 Borovik Denis MJT
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
D2
01:06.38  
31 May
154.8%
171 Mikhelson Maksim
Belarus Vitebsk
Minsk SCR 250
N
01:06.44  
26 May
154.94  (D4)
172 Sychev Artem
Russia Bryansk
Honda CBR1100 XX Super Blackbird
N
01:06.83  
2 June
155.85  (D4)
173 Stepanov Yuriy
Russia Kostroma
Yamaha SR 400
N
01:07.35  
31 May
157.07  (D4)
174 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Harley-Davidson FLHX
D3
01:07.37  
2 June
157.11%
175 Gizatullina Rimma
Russia Samara
Bajaj Pulsar 180
D3
01:07.72  
25 May
157.93%
176 Kibardin Ivan
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar 180
D2
01:07.76  
14 May
158.02%
177 Solov`ev Matvey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Vt250
N
01:07.81  
1 June
158.14  (D4)
178 Shapkun Dmitriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
N
01:09.28  
2 June
161.57%
179 Ruzh`eva Elizaveta
Russia Sarov
Bajaj Pulsar 180
N
01:09.75  
2 June
162.66%
180 Zaytsev Vladimir
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR 250
N
01:09.91  
2 June
163.04%
181 Morozov Elisey
Russia Kazan`
Kayo K-90
N
01:12.57  
2 June
169.24%
182 Babenko Marina
Russia Voronezh
Fuego Tekken 250
N
01:13.45  
2 June
171.29%
183 Fedotov Saveliy
Russia Vladivostok
Kayo TS90
D4
01:15.14  
2 June
175.23%
184 Poverenova Oksana
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR 250
N
01:23.06  
2 June
193.7%