Любительский Чемпионат Черноземья по Мото Джимхане 2019: final results

Любительский Чемпионат Черноземья по Мото Джимхане 2019: pre-results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 1
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 1
Number of stages for which results are counted: 3
Counting is made with the Moscow system .
All riders are listed in the table, no matter how many stages they participated in.
Show participants with necessary number of stages
Place Class Sportsman I Этап ЧЧМ II Этап ЧЧМ III Этап ЧЧМ IV Этап ЧЧМ Total
1 C2 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
1508 1367 1245 1150 5270
2 C3 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
1134 1386 1307 1400 5227
3 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
1218 1031 1208 1176 4633
4 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
1508 1644 0 1436 4588
5 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
963 950 916 1062 3891
6 C3 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
650 668 1276 1294 3888
7 D1 Rodionov Aleksandr
Voronezh
930 809 959 1070 3768
8 D1 Isakov Aleksey
Voronezh
1029 0 955 938 2922
9 D1 Lisov Mikhail
Lipetsk
1015 888 955 0 2858
10 C2 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Ryazan`
0 1400 1097 0 2497
11 C3 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
997 0 1315 0 2312
12 C3 Krest`yanov Aleksandr
Belgorod
0 0 1280 863 2143
13 D3 Sleptsov Il`ya
Voronezh
557 487 506 433 1983
14 D1 Glazyrin Aleksandr
Lipetsk
871 1050 0 0 1921
15 D1 Eralev Aleksey
Voronezh
1178 0 615 0 1793
16 D3 Grachev Denis
Voronezh
424 453 449 441 1767
17 D1 NerUbenko Dmitriy
Belgorod
777 0 0 935 1712
18 D1 Mel`nik Maksim
Belgorod
0 0 638 985 1623
19 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 1591 0 1591
20 C1 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 1488 0 1488
21 C2 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
0 0 1473 0 1473
22 C1 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 1400 0 1400
23 C2 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 1386 0 1386
24 C3 Balakhonov Feliks
Penza
0 1366 0 0 1366
25 D2 Chernyshov Maksim
Voronezh
0 281 472 547 1300
26 C2 Insarskiy Vitaliy
Mytishchi
0 0 1125 0 1125
27 D2 Popov Aleksey
Lipetsk
0 0 299 805 1104
28 D3 Khaustov Aleksandr
Kursk
0 0 399 520 919
29 D3 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
435 296 180 0 911
30 D1 Ivanov Maksim
Voronezh
886 0 0 0 886
31 D2 Evdokimenko Georgiy
Belgorod
825 0 0 0 825
32 D1 Shatskov Viktor
Ryazan`
0 797 0 0 797
33 D1 Shishov Gleb
Ryazan`
0 750 0 0 750
34 C2 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Ryazan`
0 744 0 0 744
35 D3 Blinovskov Leonid
Voronezh
0 0 256 431 687
36 D2 Rizohon Sergey
Penza
0 651 0 0 651
37 D2 Timofeev Dmitriy
Lipetsk
0 0 645 0 645
38 D2 Gorodetskiy Maksim
Belgorod
0 0 0 631 631
39 D3 Sokolov Ivan
Prokhorovka
574 0 0 0 574
40 D3 Verizhnikov Nikolay
Orel
0 0 0 569 569
41 D2 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Voronezh
0 0 563 0 563
42 D4 Sleptsova Kseniya
Voronezh
0 0 262 297 559
43 D2 Panfilova El`vira
Voronezh
0 271 282 0 553
44 D3 Bukhonov Pavel
Voronezh
0 0 503 0 503
45 D3 Ivanov Il`ya
Voronezh
0 0 482 0 482
46 D3 Teterev Aleksey
Voronezh
0 0 464 0 464
47 D2 Surkov Sergey
Voronezh
0 0 444 0 444
48 D3 Shelest Aleksey
Belgorod
392 0 0 0 392
49 D3 Lysyakov Aleksandr
Voronezh
0 0 338 0 338
50 D2 Koketkin Dmitriy
Ryazan`
0 315 0 0 315
51 D4 Khrapach Vladimir
Kursk
0 0 0 232 232
52 D4 Chernov Maksim
Belgorod
167 0 0 0 167
53 D4 Konik Lev
Voronezh
0 0 153 0 153
54 N Nikitina Elena
Kursk
0 0 0 0 0
55 N Kuznetsov Artem
Lipetsk
0 0 0 0 0
56 N Khvorov Evgeniy
Belgorod
0 0 0 0 0
57 N Muratov Aleksey
Kursk
0 0 0 0 0
58 N Tarasevich Evgeniya
Belgorod
0 0 0 0 0
59 N Zhirov Sergey
Kursk
0 0 0 0 0
60 N Goretyy Aleksandr
Kursk
0 0 0 0 0
61 N Laskiy Svetlana
Voronezh
0 0 0 0 0
62 N Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
0 0 0 0 0
63 N Lyutov Ruslan
Belgorod
0 0 0 0 0
64 N Lezhnev Dmitriy
Kursk
0 0 0 0 0
65 N Rogov Andrey
Voronezh
0 0 0 0 0
66 N En`shina Elena
Belgorod
0 0 0 0 0
67 N Atyakshev Aleksandr
Belgorod
0 0 0 0 0
68 N Sannikov Vitaliy
Kursk
0 0 0 0 0
69 N Kazantsev Aleksandr
Lipetsk
0 0 0 0 0
70 N Kudaev Dmitriy
Voronezh
0 0 0 0 0
71 N Sergeev Nikita
Kursk
0 0 0 0 0
72 N Sadykov Sergey
Kursk
0 0 0 0 0
73 D4 Kuznetsova Valentina
Krasnodar
0 0 0 0 0
74 N Kozmarev Viktor
Kursk
0 0 0 0 0
75 N Komarov Yuriy
Lipetsk
0 0 0 0 0
76 N Kochelovskiy Aleksey
Kursk
0 0 0 0 0
77 N Semikolenov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
0 0 0 0 0
78 D4 Kuz`min Dmitriy
Voronezh
0 0 0 0 0
79 N Shevtsov Denis
Lipetsk
0 0 0 0 0