Открытый Межрегиональный Чемпионат «УралНаш» 2019: final results

Открытый Межрегиональный Чемпионат «УралНаш» 2019: pre-results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 1
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 0
Number of stages for which results are counted: 3
Counting is made with the Moscow system .
All riders are listed in the table, no matter how many stages they participated in.
Show participants with necessary number of stages
Place Class Sportsman Открытые соревнования по мотоджимхане, город Пермь Открытые соревнования по мотоджимхане, город Екатеринбург Открытые соревнования по мотоджимхане, город Тюмень Total
1 C2 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
1086 1400 1400 3886
2 C3 345 Pilot
Perm`
1219 1155 1247 3621
3 D1 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
1108 1173 1197 3478
4 D1 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
1074 1046 817 2937
5 D1 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
458 1048 1075 2581
6 C3 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
1246 1282 0 2528
7 C3 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
0 1148 1327 2475
8 D1 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
593 1203 645 2441
9 D1 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
586 797 828 2211
10 D1 Akula Sergey
Ekaterinburg
955 1175 0 2130
11 D1 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
0 916 1065 1981
12 D1 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
0 782 802 1584
13 D1 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
0 937 624 1561
14 D1 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
680 858 0 1538
15 C3 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
146 1041 0 1187
16 C3 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
0 1102 0 1102
17 D2 Mel`nikov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
245 732 0 977
18 C3 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
0 950 0 950
19 D1 Spitsyn Artem
Chelyabinsk
0 884 0 884
20 D2 Rozhkov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
0 799 0 799
21 D2 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
0 745 0 745
22 D2 Shanaurin Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
0 675 0 675
23 D3 Kuzevanov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
348 0 315 663
24 D2 Gorbachev Anatoliy
Chelyabinsk
0 657 0 657
25 D2 Urzhuntsev Andrey
Tyumen`
0 0 644 644
26 C3 Andreev Artemii
Revda
0 637 0 637
27 D2 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
0 623 0 623
28 D2 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
0 536 0 536
29 D3 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
0 388 0 388
30 D3 Shavrin Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
0 373 0 373
31 D2 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
0 335 0 335
32 D4 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
0 317 0 317
33 D2 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Perm`
312 0 0 312
34 D4 Sergeev Stanislav
Ekaterinburg
0 260 0 260
35 D3 Lubentsov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
0 250 0 250
36 D3 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
0 0 223 223
37 D2 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
0 186 0 186
38 N Reznikov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
39 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Perm`
0 0 0 0
40 N Klishin Vyacheslav
Tyumen`
0 0 0 0
41 D1 Loskutov Artem
Perm`
0 0 0 0
42 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Perm`
0 0 0 0
43 N Perminov Evgeniy
Perm`
0 0 0 0
44 D3 Banzai Ivan
Perm`
0 0 0 0
45 D4 Andreeva Lidiya
Chelyabinsk
0 0 0 0
46 N Khasanov Aleksandr
Perm`
0 0 0 0
47 N Dolgikh Aleksandr
Tyumen`
0 0 0 0
48 N Bogomolov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
49 N Efimov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0