Второй этап

Кубок Урала 2017

Второй этап , Chelyabinsk , 12.08.2017 Past stage

Stage location: г. Челябинск, Южная парковка Торгового центра, Каслинская 64

Awarding class: Вне зачёта, Спортсмены, Любители, Новички
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 50. The number can be changed by organizator.
Reference course time: 02:01.78
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
02:07.86
B
105%
00:00.00
02:07.86
C1
110%
02:07.87
02:13.95
C2
115%
02:13.96
02:20.04
C3
120%
02:20.05
02:26.12
D1
130%
02:26.13
02:38.30
D2
140%
02:38.31
02:50.48
D3
150%
02:50.49
03:02.66
D4
160%
03:02.67
03:14.84
N
> 160%
03:14.85
59:59.59
Competition class: D1
See the course map
Number of riders: 36
Number of riders: 36
C1 1 32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 02:18.63 0 02:16.04 1 111.71%
2. 02:16.04 0
C2 1 33 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 02:34.38 0 02:20.78 2 115.6%
2. 02:19.78 1
C3 1 27 Shoshin Vladimir
Ufa
Honda AX-1 1. 02:35.68 0 02:29.06 4 122.4%
2. 02:27.06 2
D1 1 11 Koval` Artem
Ufa
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 02:26.13 0 02:26.13 3 120%
2. 02:24.21 0
D1 2 8 Uralovod Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki KLX650R 1. 02:29.53 0 02:29.53 5 122.79%
2. 02:26.10 0
D1 3 22 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
KTM Super Adventure 1290 1. 02:34.76 0 02:33.39 6 125.96%
2. 02:33.39 0
D1 4 84 Klimtsov Zhenya
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 1. 02:42.08 0 02:36.17 8 128.24%
2. 02:36.17 0
D1 5 44 Spitsyn Artem
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK 1. 02:02.13 0 02:39.81 13 131.23%
2. 02:39.81 0
D1 6 4 Fedorov Vasiliy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YZF-R6 1. 02:54.73 1 02:42.94 14 133.8%
2. 02:42.94 0
D1 174 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 02:34.35 0 %
2. 02:42.63 0
D2 1 77 Pashnin Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
BMW F 800 GS 1. 02:37.04 0 02:34.47 7 126.84% (D1)
2. 02:33.47 1
D2 2 59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 03:05.17 3 02:56.52 21 144.95%
2. 02:55.52 1
D2 3 23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Kayo 160 PRO 1. 03:02.22 1 03:02.84 23 150.14%
2. 03:01.84 1
D3 1 69 Kotel`nikov Roman
Ufa
Honda VT250F 1. 02:38.29 0 02:38.29 10 129.98% (D1)
2. 02:38.99 0
D3 2 24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 02:51.32 1 02:39.46 12 130.94% (D2)
2. 02:38.46 1
D3 3 88 Yarlykov Egor
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 02:53.49 0 02:48.67 16 138.5% (D2)
2. 02:48.67 0
D3 4 6 Kotel`nikov Roman
Ufa
Yamaha XVS650 1. 02:51.38 0 02:49.14 17 138.89%
2. 02:49.14 0
D3 5 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Stels Vortex 1. 02:51.89 0 02:51.89 18 141.15%
2. 02:51.65 0
D3 6 5 Turunov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 03:08.78 0 02:55.89 19 144.43%
2. 02:55.89 0
D3 7 57 Kirkhanov Vadim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma 1. 02:47.94 0 02:55.99 20 144.51%
2. 02:53.99 2
D3 8 83 Budko Vasiliy
Ozersk
Yamaha TDM850 1. 03:08.88 0 03:01.71 22 149.21%
2. 03:01.71 0
D3 9 65 Andreevskikh Danila
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200 1. 03:10.62 0 03:13.54 25 158.93%
2. 03:13.54 0
D4 1 64 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB400 1. 02:56.43 0 02:48.13 15 138.06% (D2)
2. 02:48.13 0
N 1 40 Makushev Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK 1. 02:44.94 0 02:38.24 9 129.94% (D1)
2. 02:38.24 0
N 2 96 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 1. 02:59.08 2 02:39.36 11 130.86% (D2)
2. 02:39.36 0
N 3 43 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 03:06.45 0 03:06.45 24 153.1% (D4)
2. 02:17.51 0
N 4 97 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda XL 600V 1. 03:00.88 0 03:15.44 26 160.49%
2. 03:11.44 4
N 5 3 Bayrangulov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar 1. 04:08.11 6 03:42.39 27 182.62%
2. 03:39.39 3
N 6 21 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Sachs MadAss 72cc 1. 04:08.17 0 03:43.07 28 183.17%
2. 03:43.07 0
N 7 9 Nenashev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600 F 1. 03:58.26 0 03:46.26 29 185.79%
2. 03:45.26 1
N 8 12 Semenov Andrey
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 1000 1. 04:19.36 0 04:23.11 30 216.05%
2. 04:23.11 0
N 9 42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ZZR1200 1. 04:08.24 0 05:13.29 31 257.26%
2. 05:11.29 2
N 46 Golodkova Lyubov`
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSR600 1. 59:59.59 0 %
2. 05:11.32 0
N 67 Akhmadeev Salavat
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR 1. 03:46.79 0 %
2. 03:37.94 0
N 34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 1. 59:59.59 0 %
2. 03:09.83 0
N 37 Evstaf`ev Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Desperado 400 1. 03:25.41 0 %
2. 03:29.26 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
02:18.63
02:16.04
02:16.04
111.71%
2 / 1 №33 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
02:34.38
02:19.78 +1
02:20.78
115.6%
4 / 1 №27 Shoshin Vladimir
Ufa
Honda AX-1
C3
02:35.68
02:27.06 +2
02:29.06
122.4%
3 / 1 №11 Koval` Artem
Ufa
Yamaha YBR 125
D1
02:26.13
02:24.21
02:26.13
120%
5 / 2 №8 Uralovod Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki KLX650R
D1
02:29.53
02:26.10
02:29.53
122.79%
6 / 3 №22 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
KTM Super Adventure 1290
D1
02:34.76
02:33.39
02:33.39
125.96%
8 / 4 №84 Klimtsov Zhenya
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
D1
02:42.08
02:36.17
02:36.17
128.24%
13 / 5 №44 Spitsyn Artem
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK
D1
02:02.13
02:39.81
02:39.81
131.23%
14 / 6 №4 Fedorov Vasiliy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YZF-R6
D1
02:54.73 +1
02:42.94
02:42.94
133.8%
/ №174 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
D1
02:34.35
02:42.63

%
7 / 1 №77 Pashnin Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
BMW F 800 GS
D2
02:37.04
02:33.47 +1
02:34.47
126.84% (D1)
21 / 2 №59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
D2
03:05.17 +3
02:55.52 +1
02:56.52
144.95%
23 / 3 №23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Kayo 160 PRO
D2
03:02.22 +1
03:01.84 +1
03:02.84
150.14%
10 / 1 №69 Kotel`nikov Roman
Ufa
Honda VT250F
D3
02:38.29
02:38.99
02:38.29
129.98% (D1)
12 / 2 №24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D3
02:51.32 +1
02:38.46 +1
02:39.46
130.94% (D2)
16 / 3 №88 Yarlykov Egor
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D3
02:53.49
02:48.67
02:48.67
138.5% (D2)
17 / 4 №6 Kotel`nikov Roman
Ufa
Yamaha XVS650
D3
02:51.38
02:49.14
02:49.14
138.89%
18 / 5 №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Stels Vortex
D3
02:51.89
02:51.65
02:51.89
141.15%
19 / 6 №5 Turunov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D3
03:08.78
02:55.89
02:55.89
144.43%
20 / 7 №57 Kirkhanov Vadim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma
D3
02:47.94
02:53.99 +2
02:55.99
144.51%
22 / 8 №83 Budko Vasiliy
Ozersk
Yamaha TDM850
D3
03:08.88
03:01.71
03:01.71
149.21%
25 / 9 №65 Andreevskikh Danila
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200
D3
03:10.62
03:13.54
03:13.54
158.93%
15 / 1 №64 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB400
D4
02:56.43
02:48.13
02:48.13
138.06% (D2)
9 / 1 №40 Makushev Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK
N
02:44.94
02:38.24
02:38.24
129.94% (D1)
11 / 2 №96 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
N
02:59.08 +2
02:39.36
02:39.36
130.86% (D2)
24 / 3 №43 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
N
03:06.45
02:17.51
03:06.45
153.1% (D4)
26 / 4 №97 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda XL 600V
N
03:00.88
03:11.44 +4
03:15.44
160.49%
27 / 5 №3 Bayrangulov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar
N
04:08.11 +6
03:39.39 +3
03:42.39
182.62%
28 / 6 №21 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Sachs MadAss 72cc
N
04:08.17
03:43.07
03:43.07
183.17%
29 / 7 №9 Nenashev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600 F
N
03:58.26
03:45.26 +1
03:46.26
185.79%
30 / 8 №12 Semenov Andrey
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 1000
N
04:19.36
04:23.11
04:23.11
216.05%
31 / 9 №42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ZZR1200
N
04:08.24
05:11.29 +2
05:13.29
257.26%
/ №46 Golodkova Lyubov`
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSR600
N
59:59.59
05:11.32

%
/ №67 Akhmadeev Salavat
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR
N
03:46.79
03:37.94

%
/ №34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
N
59:59.59
03:09.83

%
/ №37 Evstaf`ev Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Desperado 400
N
03:25.41
03:29.26

%
Number of riders: 36
Number of riders: 36
Вне зачёта 1 32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 02:18.63 0 02:16.04 1 111.71%
2. 02:16.04 0
Спортсмены 1 33 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 02:34.38 0 02:20.78 2 115.6%
2. 02:19.78 1
Спортсмены 2 11 Koval` Artem
Ufa
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 02:26.13 0 02:26.13 3 120%
2. 02:24.21 0
Спортсмены 3 27 Shoshin Vladimir
Ufa
Honda AX-1 1. 02:35.68 0 02:29.06 4 122.4%
2. 02:27.06 2
Спортсмены 4 8 Uralovod Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki KLX650R 1. 02:29.53 0 02:29.53 5 122.79%
2. 02:26.10 0
Спортсмены 5 22 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
KTM Super Adventure 1290 1. 02:34.76 0 02:33.39 6 125.96%
2. 02:33.39 0
Спортсмены 6 84 Klimtsov Zhenya
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 1. 02:42.08 0 02:36.17 8 128.24%
2. 02:36.17 0
Спортсмены 7 44 Spitsyn Artem
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK 1. 02:02.13 0 02:39.81 13 131.23%
2. 02:39.81 0
Спортсмены 8 4 Fedorov Vasiliy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YZF-R6 1. 02:54.73 1 02:42.94 14 133.8%
2. 02:42.94 0
Спортсмены 174 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 02:34.35 0 %
2. 02:42.63 0
Любители 1 77 Pashnin Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
BMW F 800 GS 1. 02:37.04 0 02:34.47 7 126.84% (D1)
2. 02:33.47 1
Любители 2 69 Kotel`nikov Roman
Ufa
Honda VT250F 1. 02:38.29 0 02:38.29 10 129.98% (D1)
2. 02:38.99 0
Любители 3 24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 02:51.32 1 02:39.46 12 130.94% (D2)
2. 02:38.46 1
Любители 4 88 Yarlykov Egor
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 02:53.49 0 02:48.67 16 138.5% (D2)
2. 02:48.67 0
Любители 5 6 Kotel`nikov Roman
Ufa
Yamaha XVS650 1. 02:51.38 0 02:49.14 17 138.89%
2. 02:49.14 0
Любители 6 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Stels Vortex 1. 02:51.89 0 02:51.89 18 141.15%
2. 02:51.65 0
Любители 7 5 Turunov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 03:08.78 0 02:55.89 19 144.43%
2. 02:55.89 0
Любители 8 57 Kirkhanov Vadim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma 1. 02:47.94 0 02:55.99 20 144.51%
2. 02:53.99 2
Любители 9 59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 03:05.17 3 02:56.52 21 144.95%
2. 02:55.52 1
Любители 10 83 Budko Vasiliy
Ozersk
Yamaha TDM850 1. 03:08.88 0 03:01.71 22 149.21%
2. 03:01.71 0
Любители 11 23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Kayo 160 PRO 1. 03:02.22 1 03:02.84 23 150.14%
2. 03:01.84 1
Любители 12 65 Andreevskikh Danila
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200 1. 03:10.62 0 03:13.54 25 158.93%
2. 03:13.54 0
Новички 1 40 Makushev Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK 1. 02:44.94 0 02:38.24 9 129.94% (D1)
2. 02:38.24 0
Новички 2 96 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 1. 02:59.08 2 02:39.36 11 130.86% (D2)
2. 02:39.36 0
Новички 3 64 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB400 1. 02:56.43 0 02:48.13 15 138.06% (D2)
2. 02:48.13 0
Новички 4 43 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 03:06.45 0 03:06.45 24 153.1% (D4)
2. 02:17.51 0
Новички 5 97 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda XL 600V 1. 03:00.88 0 03:15.44 26 160.49%
2. 03:11.44 4
Новички 6 3 Bayrangulov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar 1. 04:08.11 6 03:42.39 27 182.62%
2. 03:39.39 3
Новички 7 21 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Sachs MadAss 72cc 1. 04:08.17 0 03:43.07 28 183.17%
2. 03:43.07 0
Новички 8 9 Nenashev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600 F 1. 03:58.26 0 03:46.26 29 185.79%
2. 03:45.26 1
Новички 9 12 Semenov Andrey
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 1000 1. 04:19.36 0 04:23.11 30 216.05%
2. 04:23.11 0
Новички 10 42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ZZR1200 1. 04:08.24 0 05:13.29 31 257.26%
2. 05:11.29 2
Новички 46 Golodkova Lyubov`
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSR600 1. 59:59.59 0 %
2. 05:11.32 0
Новички 67 Akhmadeev Salavat
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR 1. 03:46.79 0 %
2. 03:37.94 0
Новички 34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 1. 59:59.59 0 %
2. 03:09.83 0
Новички 37 Evstaf`ev Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Desperado 400 1. 03:25.41 0 %
2. 03:29.26 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
Вне зачёта
02:18.63
02:16.04
02:16.04
111.71%
2 / 1 №33 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Спортсмены
02:34.38
02:19.78 +1
02:20.78
115.6%
3 / 2 №11 Koval` Artem
Ufa
Yamaha YBR 125
Спортсмены
02:26.13
02:24.21
02:26.13
120%
4 / 3 №27 Shoshin Vladimir
Ufa
Honda AX-1
Спортсмены
02:35.68
02:27.06 +2
02:29.06
122.4%
5 / 4 №8 Uralovod Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki KLX650R
Спортсмены
02:29.53
02:26.10
02:29.53
122.79%
6 / 5 №22 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
KTM Super Adventure 1290
Спортсмены
02:34.76
02:33.39
02:33.39
125.96%
8 / 6 №84 Klimtsov Zhenya
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
Спортсмены
02:42.08
02:36.17
02:36.17
128.24%
13 / 7 №44 Spitsyn Artem
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK
Спортсмены
02:02.13
02:39.81
02:39.81
131.23%
14 / 8 №4 Fedorov Vasiliy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YZF-R6
Спортсмены
02:54.73 +1
02:42.94
02:42.94
133.8%
/ №174 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены
02:34.35
02:42.63

%
7 / 1 №77 Pashnin Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
BMW F 800 GS
Любители
02:37.04
02:33.47 +1
02:34.47
126.84% (D1)
10 / 2 №69 Kotel`nikov Roman
Ufa
Honda VT250F
Любители
02:38.29
02:38.99
02:38.29
129.98% (D1)
12 / 3 №24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
Любители
02:51.32 +1
02:38.46 +1
02:39.46
130.94% (D2)
16 / 4 №88 Yarlykov Egor
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Любители
02:53.49
02:48.67
02:48.67
138.5% (D2)
17 / 5 №6 Kotel`nikov Roman
Ufa
Yamaha XVS650
Любители
02:51.38
02:49.14
02:49.14
138.89%
18 / 6 №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Stels Vortex
Любители
02:51.89
02:51.65
02:51.89
141.15%
19 / 7 №5 Turunov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Любители
03:08.78
02:55.89
02:55.89
144.43%
20 / 8 №57 Kirkhanov Vadim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma
Любители
02:47.94
02:53.99 +2
02:55.99
144.51%
21 / 9 №59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
Любители
03:05.17 +3
02:55.52 +1
02:56.52
144.95%
22 / 10 №83 Budko Vasiliy
Ozersk
Yamaha TDM850
Любители
03:08.88
03:01.71
03:01.71
149.21%
23 / 11 №23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Kayo 160 PRO
Любители
03:02.22 +1
03:01.84 +1
03:02.84
150.14%
25 / 12 №65 Andreevskikh Danila
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200
Любители
03:10.62
03:13.54
03:13.54
158.93%
9 / 1 №40 Makushev Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK
Новички
02:44.94
02:38.24
02:38.24
129.94% (D1)
11 / 2 №96 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
Новички
02:59.08 +2
02:39.36
02:39.36
130.86% (D2)
15 / 3 №64 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB400
Новички
02:56.43
02:48.13
02:48.13
138.06% (D2)
24 / 4 №43 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
Новички
03:06.45
02:17.51
03:06.45
153.1% (D4)
26 / 5 №97 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda XL 600V
Новички
03:00.88
03:11.44 +4
03:15.44
160.49%
27 / 6 №3 Bayrangulov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar
Новички
04:08.11 +6
03:39.39 +3
03:42.39
182.62%
28 / 7 №21 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Sachs MadAss 72cc
Новички
04:08.17
03:43.07
03:43.07
183.17%
29 / 8 №9 Nenashev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600 F
Новички
03:58.26
03:45.26 +1
03:46.26
185.79%
30 / 9 №12 Semenov Andrey
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 1000
Новички
04:19.36
04:23.11
04:23.11
216.05%
31 / 10 №42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ZZR1200
Новички
04:08.24
05:11.29 +2
05:13.29
257.26%
/ №46 Golodkova Lyubov`
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSR600
Новички
59:59.59
05:11.32

%
/ №67 Akhmadeev Salavat
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR
Новички
03:46.79
03:37.94

%
/ №34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
Новички
59:59.59
03:09.83

%
/ №37 Evstaf`ev Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Desperado 400
Новички
03:25.41
03:29.26

%