Первый этап

Кубок Урала 2017

Первый этап , Chelyabinsk , 03.06.2017 Past stage

Stage location: г. Челябинск, Южная парковка Торгового центра, Каслинская 64

Awarding class: Вне зачёта, Спортсмены, Любители, Новички
Reference course time: 01:32.62
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:37.24
B
105%
00:00.00
01:37.24
C1
110%
01:37.25
01:41.87
C2
115%
01:41.88
01:46.50
C3
120%
01:46.51
01:51.13
D1
130%
01:51.14
02:00.39
D2
140%
02:00.40
02:09.65
D3
150%
02:09.66
02:18.92
D4
160%
02:18.93
02:28.18
N
> 160%
02:28.19
59:59.59
Competition class: D1
See the course map
Number of riders: 27
Number of riders: 27
C1 1 32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:42.54 1 01:43.54 1 111.79%
2. 01:45.14 0
C3 1 89 Tabachkov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 1. 01:49.22 1 01:47.56 2 116.13%
2. 01:47.56 0
D1 1 33 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:56.95 0 01:51.14 3 120%
2. 01:51.14 0
D1 2 66 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 1. 01:49.45 3 01:52.45 4 121.41%
2. 01:51.76 2
D1 3 84 Klimtsov Zhenya
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 1. 02:01.33 0 02:01.33 8 131%
2. 02:29.41 1
D1 4 174 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 02:00.57 0 02:07.07 11 137.2%
2. 02:06.07 1
D2 1 8 Uralovod Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki KLX650R 1. 01:53.96 0 01:53.96 5 123.04% (D1)
2. 01:53.89 1
D2 2 44 Spitsyn Artem
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK 1. 01:57.09 1 01:58.09 6 127.5% (D1)
2. 01:58.70 0
D2 3 14 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Troitsk
Honda CBR1000F 1. 02:02.47 0 02:02.15 9 131.89%
2. 02:01.15 1
D2 4 23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Kayo 160 PRO 1. 02:11.98 0 02:09.38 12 139.69%
2. 02:09.38 0
D3 1 4 Fedorov Vasiliy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YZF-R6 1. 02:00.03 0 02:00.03 7 129.6% (D1)
2. 02:04.50 1
D3 2 1 Achinovich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 02:13.02 1 02:06.74 10 136.84% (D2)
2. 02:04.74 2
D3 3 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Stels Vortex 1. 02:08.22 3 02:10.18 13 140.56%
2. 02:09.18 1
D3 4 87 Dmitriev Aleksandr
Moskva
Kawasaki ZR-7 1. 02:12.39 1 02:13.39 14 144.02%
2. 02:19.10 0
D3 5 77 Pashnin Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
BMW F 800 GS 1. 02:15.50 1 02:16.50 16 147.38%
2. 02:18.23 0
D3 6 57 Kirkhanov Vadim
Chelyabinsk
Irbis XR 250 1. 02:15.24 2 02:17.24 17 148.18%
2. 02:19.48 1
D3 7 30 Guz` Il`ya
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha WR450F 1. 02:18.48 0 02:18.48 19 149.52%
2. 02:28.30 0
D3 8 24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 02:09.53 0 02:19.01 20 150.09%
2. 02:18.01 1
D4 1 83 Budko Vasiliy
Ozersk
Yamaha TDM850 1. 02:16.36 0 02:16.36 15 147.23% (D3)
2. 02:24.11 3
D4 2 99 Kovalev Roman
Chelyabinsk
Stels tactic 150 1. 02:51.07 0 02:30.14 21 162.11%
2. 02:29.14 1
D4 3 64 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB400 1. 02:42.44 0 02:33.00 22 165.2%
2. 02:32.00 1
D4 4 26 Bykova Lyaisyan
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha FZR250 1. 59:59.59 0 02:45.06 24 178.22%
2. 02:41.06 4
N 1 79 Krupanov Evgeniy
Sredneural`sk
Honda Shadow 750 1. 02:28.52 1 02:18.13 18 149.14% (D3)
2. 02:18.13 0
N 2 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. 02:38.71 0 02:43.77 23 176.82%
2. 02:43.77 0
N 3 52 Yudintsev Anatoliy
Chelyabinsk
Honda NT650V Deauville 1. 02:38.00 0 02:51.73 25 185.42%
2. 02:51.73 0
N 10 Izmodenova Yuliya
Chelyabinsk
Triumph Street Triple 675 1. 02:25.00 0 %
2. 04:01.72 0
N 58 Aristarkhov Andrey
Chelyabinsk
BMW G 650 GS 1. 59:59.59 0 %
2. 02:17.62 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
01:42.54 +1
01:45.14
01:43.54
111.79%
2 / 1 №89 Tabachkov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
C3
01:49.22 +1
01:47.56
01:47.56
116.13%
3 / 1 №33 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:56.95
01:51.14
01:51.14
120%
4 / 2 №66 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
D1
01:49.45 +3
01:51.76 +2
01:52.45
121.41%
8 / 3 №84 Klimtsov Zhenya
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
D1
02:01.33
02:29.41 +1
02:01.33
131%
11 / 4 №174 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125
D1
02:00.57
02:06.07 +1
02:07.07
137.2%
5 / 1 №8 Uralovod Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki KLX650R
D2
01:53.96
01:53.89 +1
01:53.96
123.04% (D1)
6 / 2 №44 Spitsyn Artem
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK
D2
01:57.09 +1
01:58.70
01:58.09
127.5% (D1)
9 / 3 №14 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Troitsk
Honda CBR1000F
D2
02:02.47
02:01.15 +1
02:02.15
131.89%
12 / 4 №23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Kayo 160 PRO
D2
02:11.98
02:09.38
02:09.38
139.69%
7 / 1 №4 Fedorov Vasiliy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YZF-R6
D3
02:00.03
02:04.50 +1
02:00.03
129.6% (D1)
10 / 2 №1 Achinovich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125
D3
02:13.02 +1
02:04.74 +2
02:06.74
136.84% (D2)
13 / 3 №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Stels Vortex
D3
02:08.22 +3
02:09.18 +1
02:10.18
140.56%
14 / 4 №87 Dmitriev Aleksandr
Moskva
Kawasaki ZR-7
D3
02:12.39 +1
02:19.10
02:13.39
144.02%
16 / 5 №77 Pashnin Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
BMW F 800 GS
D3
02:15.50 +1
02:18.23
02:16.50
147.38%
17 / 6 №57 Kirkhanov Vadim
Chelyabinsk
Irbis XR 250
D3
02:15.24 +2
02:19.48 +1
02:17.24
148.18%
19 / 7 №30 Guz` Il`ya
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha WR450F
D3
02:18.48
02:28.30
02:18.48
149.52%
20 / 8 №24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D3
02:09.53
02:18.01 +1
02:19.01
150.09%
15 / 1 №83 Budko Vasiliy
Ozersk
Yamaha TDM850
D4
02:16.36
02:24.11 +3
02:16.36
147.23% (D3)
21 / 2 №99 Kovalev Roman
Chelyabinsk
Stels tactic 150
D4
02:51.07
02:29.14 +1
02:30.14
162.11%
22 / 3 №64 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB400
D4
02:42.44
02:32.00 +1
02:33.00
165.2%
24 / 4 №26 Bykova Lyaisyan
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha FZR250
D4
59:59.59
02:41.06 +4
02:45.06
178.22%
18 / 1 №79 Krupanov Evgeniy
Sredneural`sk
Honda Shadow 750
N
02:28.52 +1
02:18.13
02:18.13
149.14% (D3)
23 / 2 №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
N
02:38.71
02:43.77
02:43.77
176.82%
25 / 3 №52 Yudintsev Anatoliy
Chelyabinsk
Honda NT650V Deauville
N
02:38.00
02:51.73
02:51.73
185.42%
/ №10 Izmodenova Yuliya
Chelyabinsk
Triumph Street Triple 675
N
02:25.00
04:01.72
%
/ №58 Aristarkhov Andrey
Chelyabinsk
BMW G 650 GS
N
59:59.59
02:17.62
%
Number of riders: 27
Number of riders: 27
Вне зачёта 1 32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:42.54 1 01:43.54 1 111.79%
2. 01:45.14 0
Спортсмены 1 89 Tabachkov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 1. 01:49.22 1 01:47.56 2 116.13%
2. 01:47.56 0
Спортсмены 2 33 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:56.95 0 01:51.14 3 120%
2. 01:51.14 0
Спортсмены 3 66 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 1. 01:49.45 3 01:52.45 4 121.41%
2. 01:51.76 2
Спортсмены 4 84 Klimtsov Zhenya
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 1. 02:01.33 0 02:01.33 8 131%
2. 02:29.41 1
Спортсмены 5 174 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 02:00.57 0 02:07.07 11 137.2%
2. 02:06.07 1
Любители 1 8 Uralovod Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki KLX650R 1. 01:53.96 0 01:53.96 5 123.04% (D1)
2. 01:53.89 1
Любители 2 44 Spitsyn Artem
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK 1. 01:57.09 1 01:58.09 6 127.5% (D1)
2. 01:58.70 0
Любители 3 4 Fedorov Vasiliy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YZF-R6 1. 02:00.03 0 02:00.03 7 129.6% (D1)
2. 02:04.50 1
Любители 4 14 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Troitsk
Honda CBR1000F 1. 02:02.47 0 02:02.15 9 131.89%
2. 02:01.15 1
Любители 5 1 Achinovich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 02:13.02 1 02:06.74 10 136.84% (D2)
2. 02:04.74 2
Любители 6 23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Kayo 160 PRO 1. 02:11.98 0 02:09.38 12 139.69%
2. 02:09.38 0
Любители 7 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Stels Vortex 1. 02:08.22 3 02:10.18 13 140.56%
2. 02:09.18 1
Любители 8 87 Dmitriev Aleksandr
Moskva
Kawasaki ZR-7 1. 02:12.39 1 02:13.39 14 144.02%
2. 02:19.10 0
Любители 9 77 Pashnin Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
BMW F 800 GS 1. 02:15.50 1 02:16.50 16 147.38%
2. 02:18.23 0
Любители 10 57 Kirkhanov Vadim
Chelyabinsk
Irbis XR 250 1. 02:15.24 2 02:17.24 17 148.18%
2. 02:19.48 1
Любители 11 30 Guz` Il`ya
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha WR450F 1. 02:18.48 0 02:18.48 19 149.52%
2. 02:28.30 0
Любители 12 24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 02:09.53 0 02:19.01 20 150.09%
2. 02:18.01 1
Новички 1 83 Budko Vasiliy
Ozersk
Yamaha TDM850 1. 02:16.36 0 02:16.36 15 147.23% (D3)
2. 02:24.11 3
Новички 2 79 Krupanov Evgeniy
Sredneural`sk
Honda Shadow 750 1. 02:28.52 1 02:18.13 18 149.14% (D3)
2. 02:18.13 0
Новички 3 99 Kovalev Roman
Chelyabinsk
Stels tactic 150 1. 02:51.07 0 02:30.14 21 162.11%
2. 02:29.14 1
Новички 4 64 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB400 1. 02:42.44 0 02:33.00 22 165.2%
2. 02:32.00 1
Новички 5 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. 02:38.71 0 02:43.77 23 176.82%
2. 02:43.77 0
Новички 6 26 Bykova Lyaisyan
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha FZR250 1. 59:59.59 0 02:45.06 24 178.22%
2. 02:41.06 4
Новички 7 52 Yudintsev Anatoliy
Chelyabinsk
Honda NT650V Deauville 1. 02:38.00 0 02:51.73 25 185.42%
2. 02:51.73 0
Новички 10 Izmodenova Yuliya
Chelyabinsk
Triumph Street Triple 675 1. 02:25.00 0 %
2. 04:01.72 0
Новички 58 Aristarkhov Andrey
Chelyabinsk
BMW G 650 GS 1. 59:59.59 0 %
2. 02:17.62 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
Вне зачёта
01:42.54 +1
01:45.14
01:43.54
111.79%
2 / 1 №89 Tabachkov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
Спортсмены
01:49.22 +1
01:47.56
01:47.56
116.13%
3 / 2 №33 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Спортсмены
01:56.95
01:51.14
01:51.14
120%
4 / 3 №66 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
Спортсмены
01:49.45 +3
01:51.76 +2
01:52.45
121.41%
8 / 4 №84 Klimtsov Zhenya
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
Спортсмены
02:01.33
02:29.41 +1
02:01.33
131%
11 / 5 №174 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125
Спортсмены
02:00.57
02:06.07 +1
02:07.07
137.2%
5 / 1 №8 Uralovod Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki KLX650R
Любители
01:53.96
01:53.89 +1
01:53.96
123.04% (D1)
6 / 2 №44 Spitsyn Artem
Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK
Любители
01:57.09 +1
01:58.70
01:58.09
127.5% (D1)
7 / 3 №4 Fedorov Vasiliy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YZF-R6
Любители
02:00.03
02:04.50 +1
02:00.03
129.6% (D1)
9 / 4 №14 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Troitsk
Honda CBR1000F
Любители
02:02.47
02:01.15 +1
02:02.15
131.89%
10 / 5 №1 Achinovich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125
Любители
02:13.02 +1
02:04.74 +2
02:06.74
136.84% (D2)
12 / 6 №23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Kayo 160 PRO
Любители
02:11.98
02:09.38
02:09.38
139.69%
13 / 7 №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Stels Vortex
Любители
02:08.22 +3
02:09.18 +1
02:10.18
140.56%
14 / 8 №87 Dmitriev Aleksandr
Moskva
Kawasaki ZR-7
Любители
02:12.39 +1
02:19.10
02:13.39
144.02%
16 / 9 №77 Pashnin Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
BMW F 800 GS
Любители
02:15.50 +1
02:18.23
02:16.50
147.38%
17 / 10 №57 Kirkhanov Vadim
Chelyabinsk
Irbis XR 250
Любители
02:15.24 +2
02:19.48 +1
02:17.24
148.18%
19 / 11 №30 Guz` Il`ya
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha WR450F
Любители
02:18.48
02:28.30
02:18.48
149.52%
20 / 12 №24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
Любители
02:09.53
02:18.01 +1
02:19.01
150.09%
15 / 1 №83 Budko Vasiliy
Ozersk
Yamaha TDM850
Новички
02:16.36
02:24.11 +3
02:16.36
147.23% (D3)
18 / 2 №79 Krupanov Evgeniy
Sredneural`sk
Honda Shadow 750
Новички
02:28.52 +1
02:18.13
02:18.13
149.14% (D3)
21 / 3 №99 Kovalev Roman
Chelyabinsk
Stels tactic 150
Новички
02:51.07
02:29.14 +1
02:30.14
162.11%
22 / 4 №64 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB400
Новички
02:42.44
02:32.00 +1
02:33.00
165.2%
23 / 5 №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
Новички
02:38.71
02:43.77
02:43.77
176.82%
24 / 6 №26 Bykova Lyaisyan
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha FZR250
Новички
59:59.59
02:41.06 +4
02:45.06
178.22%
25 / 7 №52 Yudintsev Anatoliy
Chelyabinsk
Honda NT650V Deauville
Новички
02:38.00
02:51.73
02:51.73
185.42%
/ №10 Izmodenova Yuliya
Chelyabinsk
Triumph Street Triple 675
Новички
02:25.00
04:01.72
%
/ №58 Aristarkhov Andrey
Chelyabinsk
BMW G 650 GS
Новички
59:59.59
02:17.62
%