Любительский Чемпионат Черноземья по Мото Джимхане: final results

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2

Любительский Чемпионат Черноземья по Мото Джимхане: pre-results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 2
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 1
Number of stages for which results are counted: 3
Counting is made with the Moscow system .
Download results in xls
All riders are listed in the table, no matter how many stages they participated in.
Show participants with necessary number of stages
Place Class Sportsman Белгородский Этап Липецкий этап Орловский Этап Воронежский Этап Курский Этап Total
1 C1 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
1791 0 0 0 0 1791
2 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
1698 0 0 0 0 1698
3 C1 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
1695 0 0 0 0 1695
4 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
1667 0 0 0 0 1667
5 C1 Dragin Roman
Rostov-na-Donu
1652 0 0 0 0 1652
6 C1 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
1651 0 0 0 0 1651
7 C1 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
1625 0 0 0 0 1625
8 C2 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
1485 0 0 0 0 1485
9 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
1460 0 0 0 0 1460
10 C2 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
1402 0 0 0 0 1402
11 C3 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
1334 0 0 0 0 1334
12 C3 Lisov Mikhail
Lipetsk
1324 0 0 0 0 1324
13 C3 Savchenko Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
1296 0 0 0 0 1296
14 C3 Isakov Aleksey
Voronezh
1259 0 0 0 0 1259
15 D1 Timofeev Dmitriy
Lipetsk
1117 0 0 0 0 1117
16 C3 Rodionov Aleksandr
Voronezh
1106 0 0 0 0 1106
17 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Rostov-na-Donu
1026 0 0 0 0 1026
18 D1 Babin Sergey
Orel
964 0 0 0 0 964
19 D1 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Voronezh
926 0 0 0 0 926
20 C3 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
906 0 0 0 0 906
21 D2 Khromykh Evgeniy
Voronezh
861 0 0 0 0 861
22 D2 Khaustov Aleksandr
Kursk
777 0 0 0 0 777
23 D2 Pichugin Aleksandr
Orel
699 0 0 0 0 699
24 D1 Konik Lev
Voronezh
697 0 0 0 0 697
25 D2 Grachev Denis
Voronezh
665 0 0 0 0 665
26 D2 Strel`nikov Dmitriy
Voronezh
646 0 0 0 0 646
27 D2 Gordeeva Nataliya
Voronezh
607 0 0 0 0 607
28 D2 Blinovskov Leonid
Voronezh
605 0 0 0 0 605
29 D3 Zhirov Sergey
Kursk
564 0 0 0 0 564
30 D3 Bityutskikh Anastasiya
Voronezh
555 0 0 0 0 555
31 D3 Kornukova Ekaterina
Lipetsk
544 0 0 0 0 544
31 D3 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
544 0 0 0 0 544
33 D3 Deev Aleksandr
Voronezh
514 0 0 0 0 514
34 D2 Panfilova El`vira
Voronezh
390 0 0 0 0 390
35 D4 Goretyy Aleksandr
Kursk
269 0 0 0 0 269
36 D4 Bulanov Sergey
Orel
154 0 0 0 0 154
37 N Yartsev Nikita
Liski
0 0 0 0 0 0
38 N German Danil
Liski
0 0 0 0 0 0
39 N Nikitina Elena
Kursk
0 0 0 0 0 0