Чемпионат Приволжского федерального округа 2019: final results

Чемпионат Приволжского федерального округа 2019: pre-results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 1
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 0
Number of stages for which results are counted: 3
Stages scoring table
place 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
point 20 17 15 13 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
All riders are listed in the table, no matter how many stages they participated in.
Show participants with necessary number of stages
Place Class Sportsman 1 этап ПФО 2 этап ПФО Чемпионат Приволжского Федерального Округа 3 этап Казань Total
1 C2 Karimov Al`bert
Ufa
20 17 17 54
2 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Kazan`
17 15 15 47
3 C2 Samsonov Sergey
Kazan`
13 11 9 33
4 C2 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
11 8 13 32
5 C1 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
15 13 0 28
6 C1 Zykov Andrey
Moskva
0 0 20 20
6 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
0 20 0 20
8 C3 Shoshin Vladimir
Ufa
0 10 6 16
9 C3 Zagarinskiy Roman
Samara
7 3 2 12
10 C2 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Ryazan`
0 0 11 11
11 C2 Tyutin Anton
Samara
10 0 0 10
11 C2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
0 0 10 10
13 C2 Maksimov Dmitriy
Kazan`
1 0 8 9
13 C2 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
0 9 0 9
13 C2 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
0 6 3 9
13 C2 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
9 0 0 9
17 C3 Mokin Gennadiy
Samara
8 0 0 8
18 D1 Akula Sergey
Ekaterinburg
5 2 0 7
18 C2 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Ryazan`
0 0 7 7
18 C2 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
0 7 0 7
21 D1 Spirin Vladimir
Samara
6 0 0 6
22 C3 Rabkin Il`ya
Saratov
0 0 5 5
22 C2 Turunov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
0 5 0 5
24 C3 Andreev Artemii
Revda
0 0 4 4
24 C3 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
0 4 0 4
24 C3 Balakhonov Feliks
Penza
4 0 0 4
27 D1 Maksimov Roman
Samara
3 0 0 3
28 D1 Direktorov Aleksey
Penza
2 0 0 2
29 C3 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
0 1 0 1
29 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Ul`yanovsk
0 0 1 1
31 D1 Vinokurov Denis
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
32 D4 Iskhakov Danil
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
33 D1 Kuznetsov Anton
Samara
0 0 0 0
34 C3 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
35 D2 Poluektov Aleksandr
Samara
0 0 0 0
36 C2 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
37 N Gizatullin Rafael`
Ufa
0 0 0 0
38 D3 Urazov Aleksandr
Samara
0 0 0 0
39 D2 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
40 D2 Gareev Ruslan
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
41 D1 Khabibullin Marsel`
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
42 D1 Vyazankina (Kuznetsova) Ol`ga
Samara
0 0 0 0
43 D1 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Ul`yanovsk
0 0 0 0
44 D1 Osyanin Konstantin
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
45 D1 Kirillov Sergey
Ul`yanovsk
0 0 0 0
46 N Egorov Anatoliy
Sterlitamak
0 0 0 0
47 D1 Vasil`chenko Eduard
Samara
0 0 0 0
48 N Sokolova Alina
Ufa
0 0 0 0
49 D3 Bashkov Aleksandr
Ufa
0 0 0 0
50 C3 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
51 D1 Trofimov Andrey
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
52 D1 Korotin Aleksey
Samara
0 0 0 0
53 D3 Babichev Maksim
Samara
0 0 0 0
54 C3 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
55 D2 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
0 0 0 0
56 D1 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
57 D2 Arzhakov Gleb
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
58 D3 Dashkevich Makar
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
59 D2 Blinov Aleksey
Samara
0 0 0 0
60 D2 Tarasov Anton
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
61 D2 Knyaz`kov Aleksandr
Samara
0 0 0 0
62 N Konovalov Nikolay
Samara
0 0 0 0
63 D3 Aptulin Sergey
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
64 N Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
0 0 0 0
65 D3 Vlasov Andrey
Samara
0 0 0 0
66 N Ishtuganov Denis
Ufa
0 0 0 0
67 D3 Ayupov Azat
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
68 D4 Andreeva Lidiya
Chelyabinsk
0 0 0 0
69 D3 Pozdnyakov Igor`
Samara
0 0 0 0
70 N Kaipov Artur
Ufa
0 0 0 0
71 D4 Ermakov Aleksandr
Samara
0 0 0 0
72 D3 Vyazankin Aleksey
Samara
0 0 0 0
73 D3 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
74 D4 Selishchev Anton
Ufa
0 0 0 0
75 D1 Gorbachev Evgeniy
Samara
0 0 0 0
76 D3 Valiullin Ramazan
Ufa
0 0 0 0
77 D2 Yudin Maksim
Samara
0 0 0 0
78 D1 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
79 D1 Yakovlev Dmitriy
Samara
0 0 0 0
80 N Egorov Aleksey
Sterlitamak
0 0 0 0
81 D2 Akimova Kseniya
Samara
0 0 0 0
82 D1 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
83 D4 Ogorodnikov Andrey
Kirov
0 0 0 0
84 D3 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
85 N Sannikov Andrey
Ufa
0 0 0 0
86 D1 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
87 D3 Chernozemov Stanislav
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
88 D3 Ziganurov Linar
Ufa
0 0 0 0
89 D3 Zlobin Anatoliy
Vyatskie Polyany
0 0 0 0
90 D1 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
0 0 0 0
91 N Gareeva Regina
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
92 D1 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
93 N Aref`ev Roman
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
94 N Sabantsev Il`ya
Kirov
0 0 0 0
95 D2 Novikov Korney
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
96 D2 Safarova Alya
Ufa
0 0 0 0
97 D2 Vlasenko Denis
Samara
0 0 0 0
98 D2 Rizohon Sergey
Penza
0 0 0 0
99 D1 Barinov Dmitriy
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
100 N Minibaeva Lira
Ufa
0 0 0 0
101 D2 Kudinov Artem
Samara
0 0 0 0
102 D2 Kashin Vladislav
Vyatskie Polyany
0 0 0 0
103 D3 Bulanov Igor`
Samara
0 0 0 0
104 D2 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Ul`yanovsk
0 0 0 0
105 D2 Khatmiev Roman
Saratov
0 0 0 0
106 D4 Zhilkin Mikhail
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
107 D1 Chesnokov Vladislav
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
108 D2 Yusupov Rustem
Ufa
0 0 0 0
109 D3 Bukaev Danila
Tol`yatti
0 0 0 0
110 D3 Polishchuk Konstantin
Samara
0 0 0 0
111 D2 Maksimova Anastasiya
Samara
0 0 0 0
112 D4 Lednev Mikhail
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
113 D2 Nemykin Artem
Samara
0 0 0 0
114 N Skal`skiy Dmitriy
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
115 D2 Daniulov Rinat
Tol`yatti
0 0 0 0
116 N Milyaeva Valeriya
Samara
0 0 0 0
117 D1 Orlov Sergey
Samara
0 0 0 0
118 D1 Potin Mikhail
Saratov
0 0 0 0
119 D1 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
120 D1 Yunin Denis
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
121 D4 Mel’nikov Andrey (Bender)
Ul`yanovsk
0 0 0 0
122 N Kravchuk Maksim
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
123 D2 Shmakov Viktor
Ul`yanovsk
0 0 0 0
124 D3 Sindrom Svetlana
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
125 N Kulagin Aleksey
Samara
0 0 0 0