Чемпионат Приволжского федерального округа 2019: final results

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 4

Чемпионат Приволжского федерального округа 2019: pre-results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 1
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 0
Number of stages for which results are counted: 3
Stages scoring table
place 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
point 20 17 15 13 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
Download results in xls
Only riders who participated in necessary quantity of stages are listed in the table.
Show all participants
Place Class Sportsman 1 этап ПФО 2 этап ПФО Чемпионат Приволжского Федерального Округа 3 этап Казань Total
1 C1 Karimov Al`bert
Ufa
20 17 17 54
2 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Kazan`
17 15 15 47
3 C2 Samsonov Sergey
Kazan`
13 11 9 33
4 C2 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
11 8 13 32
5 C1 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
15 13 0 28
6 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
0 20 0 20
6 C1 Zykov Andrey
Moskva
0 0 20 20
8 C3 Shoshin Vladimir
Ufa
0 10 6 16
9 C3 Zagarinskiy Roman
Samara
7 3 2 12
10 C1 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Ryazan`
0 0 11 11
11 B Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
0 0 10 10
11 C2 Tyutin Anton
Samara
10 0 0 10
13 C2 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
0 9 0 9
13 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Kazan`
1 0 8 9
13 C2 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
0 6 3 9
13 C1 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
9 0 0 9
17 C3 Mokin Gennadiy
Samara
8 0 0 8
18 D1 Akula Sergey
Ekaterinburg
5 2 0 7
18 C1 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Ryazan`
0 0 7 7
18 C2 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
0 7 0 7
21 D1 Spirin Vladimir
Samara
6 0 0 6
22 C2 Turunov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
0 5 0 5
22 C2 Rabkin Il`ya
Saratov
0 0 5 5
24 C3 Andreev Artemii
Revda
0 0 4 4
24 C2 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
0 4 0 4
24 C3 Balakhonov Feliks
Penza
4 0 0 4
27 C2 Maksimov Roman
Samara
3 0 0 3
28 C2 Direktorov Aleksey
Penza
2 0 0 2
29 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Ul`yanovsk
0 0 1 1
29 C2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
0 1 0 1
31 D2 Vlasenko Denis
Samara
0 0 0 0
32 C1 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
33 C3 Korotin Aleksey
Samara
0 0 0 0
34 D1 Yunin Denis
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
35 D4 Ermakov Aleksandr
Samara
0 0 0 0
36 D1 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
37 D1 Vasil`chenko Eduard
Samara
0 0 0 0
38 D2 Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
0 0 0 0
39 D2 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
40 D3 Urazov Aleksandr
Samara
0 0 0 0
41 D2 Gareev Ruslan
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
42 C3 Khabibullin Marsel`
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
43 D1 Vyazankina (Kuznetsova) Ol`ga
Samara
0 0 0 0
44 D1 Shmakov Viktor
Ul`yanovsk
0 0 0 0
45 C3 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
46 D3 Pozdnyakov Igor`
Samara
0 0 0 0
47 D3 Babichev Maksim
Samara
0 0 0 0
48 D2 Poluektov Aleksandr
Samara
0 0 0 0
49 D1 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
0 0 0 0
50 D1 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Ul`yanovsk
0 0 0 0
51 D2 Arzhakov Gleb
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
52 D1 Gorbachev Evgeniy
Samara
0 0 0 0
53 D2 Blinov Aleksey
Samara
0 0 0 0
54 D3 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
55 D2 Knyaz`kov Aleksandr
Samara
0 0 0 0
56 N Kravchuk Maksim
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
57 C3 Trofimov Andrey
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
58 D1 Orlov Sergey
Samara
0 0 0 0
59 N Egorov Aleksey
Sterlitamak
0 0 0 0
60 D4 Mel’nikov Andrey (Bender)
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
61 D1 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
62 D1 Kirillov Sergey
Ul`yanovsk
0 0 0 0
63 D3 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
64 D3 Vyazankin Aleksey
Samara
0 0 0 0
65 C3 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
66 D1 Yakovlev Dmitriy
Samara
0 0 0 0
67 D2 Ziganurov Linar
Ufa
0 0 0 0
68 D1 Kuznetsov Anton
Samara
0 0 0 0
69 C2 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
0 0 0 0
70 D2 Minibaeva Lira
Ufa
0 0 0 0
71 D1 Osyanin Konstantin
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
72 D4 Selishchev Anton
Ufa
0 0 0 0
73 D2 Kashin Vladislav
Vyatskie Polyany
0 0 0 0
74 D1 Valiullin Ramazan
Ufa
0 0 0 0
75 D1 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Ul`yanovsk
0 0 0 0
76 D2 Yudin Maksim
Samara
0 0 0 0
77 D4 Zhilkin Mikhail
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
78 D3 Bashkov Aleksandr
Ufa
0 0 0 0
79 D1 Yusupov Rustem
Ufa
0 0 0 0
80 C2 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
81 D3 Polishchuk Konstantin
Samara
0 0 0 0
82 C2 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
83 D4 Lednev Mikhail
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
84 D1 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
85 N Skal`skiy Dmitriy
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
86 D4 Milyaeva Valeriya
Samara
0 0 0 0
87 C2 Potin Mikhail
Saratov
0 0 0 0
88 D3 Aptulin Sergey
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
89 D3 Dashkevich Makar
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
90 D3 Sindrom Svetlana
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
91 D3 Vlasov Andrey
Samara
0 0 0 0
92 D1 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
0 0 0 0
93 D3 Ayupov Azat
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
94 D2 Akimova Kseniya
Samara
0 0 0 0
95 C3 Rizokhon Sergey
Penza
0 0 0 0
96 D4 Ogorodnikov Andrey
Kirov
0 0 0 0
97 D1 Safarova Alya
Ufa
0 0 0 0
98 D4 Sannikov Andrey
Ufa
0 0 0 0
99 C3 Barinov Dmitriy
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
100 D1 Chernozemov Stanislav
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
101 D2 Kudinov Artem
Samara
0 0 0 0
102 D3 Zlobin Anatoliy
Vyatskie Polyany
0 0 0 0
103 D3 Bulanov Igor`
Samara
0 0 0 0
104 D4 Gareeva Regina
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
105 D2 Khatmiev Roman
Saratov
0 0 0 0
106 C3 Aref`ev Roman
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
107 C3 Chesnokov Vladislav
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
108 D1 Novikov Korney
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
109 D3 Bukaev Danila
Tol`yatti
0 0 0 0
110 D4 Iskhakov Danil
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
111 D1 Maksimova Anastasiya
Samara
0 0 0 0
112 D1 Tarasov Anton
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
113 D2 Nemykin Artem
Samara
0 0 0 0
114 D1 Vinokurov Denis
Kazan`
0 0 0 0
115 D2 Daniulov Rinat
Tol`yatti
0 0 0 0