III этап Чемпионата Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане

IV Чемпионат Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане 2019

III этап Чемпионата Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане , Rostov-na-Donu , 05.10.2019 Registration for the stage is opened

Stage location: Парковка P9 стадиона Ростов-Арена

Registration starts: 27.08.2019, 13:00 (Rostov-na-Donu, UTC +3)
Registration finishes: 04.10.2019, 15:00 (Rostov-na-Donu, UTC +3)

Awarding class: Спортсмены (C2, C3), Любители (D1, D2), Новички (D3, D4, N)
Competition class: C2
Register
Number of riders: 22
Number of riders: 22
C2 6 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600FA 1. %
2.
C2 23 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250 1. %
2.
C2 46 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 1. %
2.
C2 71 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
C2 59 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard 1. %
2.
C2 93 Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
некроHonda CB400SF 1. %
2.
C2 69 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
C3 13 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard 1. %
2.
D1 36 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250 1. %
2.
D1 88 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 1. %
2.
D1 37 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 1. %
2.
D1 32 Us Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Honda F4i 1. %
2.
D1 18 Kharlampiev Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4I 1. %
2.
D1 28 Porshnev Konstantin
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600 f4i 1. %
2.
D2 Segeda Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-strom 650 1. %
2.
D2 10 Baryshnikov Aleksey
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 Diversion 1. %
2.
D2 1 Shcherbakova Anna
Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys 1. %
2.
D3 99 Osin Sergey
Timashevsk
HONDA CB 600 Hornet 1. %
2.
D4 21 Kuznetsova Valentina
Krasnodar
Обычный Baltmotors Motard 250 1. %
2.
N Petelina Aleksandra
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda F4i 1. %
2.
Following participants are competing out of scores
C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №6 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600FA
C2
%
/ №23 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250
C2
%
/ №46 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6
C2
%
/ №71 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C2
%
/ №59 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
C2
%
/ Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard
C2
%
/ №93 Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
некроHonda CB400SF
C2
%
/ №69 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
%
/ №13 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard
C3
%
/ №36 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250
D1
%
/ №88 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D1
%
/ №37 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
D1
%
/ №32 Us Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Honda F4i
D1
%
/ №18 Kharlampiev Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4I
D1
%
/ №28 Porshnev Konstantin
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600 f4i
D1
%
/ Segeda Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-strom 650
D2
%
/ №10 Baryshnikov Aleksey
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 Diversion
D2
%
/ №1 Shcherbakova Anna
Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys
D2
%
/ №99 Osin Sergey
Timashevsk
HONDA CB 600 Hornet
D3
%
/ №21 Kuznetsova Valentina
Krasnodar
Обычный Baltmotors Motard 250
D4
%
/ Petelina Aleksandra
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda F4i
N
%
Following participants are competing out of scores
Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
%
Number of riders: 22
Number of riders: 22
Новички (D3, D4, N) 21 Kuznetsova Valentina
Krasnodar
Обычный Baltmotors Motard 250 1. %
2.
Новички (D3, D4, N) Petelina Aleksandra
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda F4i 1. %
2.
Новички (D3, D4, N) 99 Osin Sergey
Timashevsk
HONDA CB 600 Hornet 1. %
2.
Любители (D1, D2) 13 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard 1. %
2.
Любители (D1, D2) Segeda Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-strom 650 1. %
2.
Любители (D1, D2) 36 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250 1. %
2.
Любители (D1, D2) 88 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 1. %
2.
Любители (D1, D2) 37 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 1. %
2.
Любители (D1, D2) 10 Baryshnikov Aleksey
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 Diversion 1. %
2.
Любители (D1, D2) 32 Us Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Honda F4i 1. %
2.
Любители (D1, D2) 1 Shcherbakova Anna
Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys 1. %
2.
Любители (D1, D2) 18 Kharlampiev Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4I 1. %
2.
Любители (D1, D2) 28 Porshnev Konstantin
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600 f4i 1. %
2.
Спортсмены (C2, C3) 6 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600FA 1. %
2.
Спортсмены (C2, C3) 23 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250 1. %
2.
Спортсмены (C2, C3) 46 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 1. %
2.
Спортсмены (C2, C3) 71 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
Спортсмены (C2, C3) 59 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
Спортсмены (C2, C3) Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard 1. %
2.
Спортсмены (C2, C3) 93 Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
некроHonda CB400SF 1. %
2.
Спортсмены (C2, C3) 69 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
Following participants are competing out of scores
Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №21 Kuznetsova Valentina
Krasnodar
Обычный Baltmotors Motard 250
Новички (D3, D4, N)
%
/ Petelina Aleksandra
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda F4i
Новички (D3, D4, N)
%
/ №99 Osin Sergey
Timashevsk
HONDA CB 600 Hornet
Новички (D3, D4, N)
%
/ №13 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard
Любители (D1, D2)
%
/ Segeda Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-strom 650
Любители (D1, D2)
%
/ №36 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250
Любители (D1, D2)
%
/ №88 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
Любители (D1, D2)
%
/ №37 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
Любители (D1, D2)
%
/ №10 Baryshnikov Aleksey
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 Diversion
Любители (D1, D2)
%
/ №32 Us Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Honda F4i
Любители (D1, D2)
%
/ №1 Shcherbakova Anna
Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys
Любители (D1, D2)
%
/ №18 Kharlampiev Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4I
Любители (D1, D2)
%
/ №28 Porshnev Konstantin
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600 f4i
Любители (D1, D2)
%
/ №6 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600FA
Спортсмены (C2, C3)
%
/ №23 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250
Спортсмены (C2, C3)
%
/ №46 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6
Спортсмены (C2, C3)
%
/ №71 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены (C2, C3)
%
/ №59 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
Спортсмены (C2, C3)
%
/ Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard
Спортсмены (C2, C3)
%
/ №93 Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
некроHonda CB400SF
Спортсмены (C2, C3)
%
/ №69 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i
Спортсмены (C2, C3)
%
Following participants are competing out of scores
Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
%