IV Чемпионат Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане 2019: final results

Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 3

IV Чемпионат Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане 2019: pre-results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 1
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 0
Number of stages for which results are counted: 3
Stages scoring table
place 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
point 20 17 15 13 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
Only riders who participated in necessary quantity of stages are listed in the table.
Show all participants
Place Class Sportsman I этап Чемпионата Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане II этап Чемпионата Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане III этап Чемпионата Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане Total
1 C1 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
17 20 9 46
2 C1 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
11 15 13 39
3 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
0 17 20 37
4 C2 Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
20 0 11 31
5 C2 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
0 13 15 28
6 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
13 0 10 23
6 C3 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
8 8 7 23
8 C3 Kadymov Gelat
Rostov-na-Donu
10 11 0 21
9 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Moskva
0 0 20 20
10 D1 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Rostov-na-Donu
9 7 0 16
11 C2 Britner Aleksandr
Maykop
15 0 0 15
11 D1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
6 9 0 15
13 D1 Us Dmitriy
Krasnodar
3 10 0 13
14 C3 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
5 1 5 11
15 C3 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
0 0 8 8
16 D1 Grinenko Aleksandr
Krasnodar
7 0 0 7
16 D1 Mukhin Roman
Aksay
0 5 2 7
18 D1 Kharlampiev Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
0 6 0 6
18 C3 Porshnev Konstantin
Sankt-Peterburg
0 0 6 6
20 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
0 0 4 4
20 D1 Danil`chenko Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
0 3 1 4
20 D1 Echevskiy Vadim
Bataysk
4 0 0 4
20 D1 Segeda Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
0 4 0 4
24 C2 Osadchiy Andrey
Sankt-Peterburg
0 0 3 3
25 D1 Rylov Ivan
Krasnodar
2 0 0 2
25 D2 Baryshnikov Aleksey
Rostov-na-Donu
0 2 0 2
27 D1 Operay Dmitriy
Krasnodar
1 0 0 1
28 N Bednyakov Ivan
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0
29 D3 Kuznetsova Valentina
Krasnodar
0 0 0 0
30 D2 Osin Sergey
Timashevsk
0 0 0 0
31 D4 Zhemkov German
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0
32 D3 Tuflyakov Anton
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0
33 D2 Povodyrev Vladimir
Novorossiysk
0 0 0 0
34 D2 Reznichenko Mikhail
Novorossiysk
0 0 0 0
35 D2 Semenets Sergey
Krasnodar
0 0 0 0
36 D2 Shvidunov Aleksey
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0
37 N Kostrin Konstantin
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0
38 D2 Adrianov Artem
Eysk
0 0 0 0
39 N Borodavka Dmitriy
Bataysk
0 0 0 0
40 N Egorov Roman
Bataysk
0 0 0 0
41 D3 Degtyar` Egor
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0
42 D4 Charkin Yuriy
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0
43 D3 Peshcherov Vitaliy
Krasnodar
0 0 0 0
44 D2 Shcherbakova Anna
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0
45 D1 Petelina Aleksandra
Sankt-Peterburg
0 0 0 0
46 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0
47 D2 Lysenko Elena
Krasnodar
0 0 0 0
48 D3 Abramov Georgiy
Essentuki
0 0 0 0
49 D3 Filatov Andrey
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0
50 C3 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
0 0 0 0
51 D4 Baryshnikova Ekaterina
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0