UGC 2018

Gymkhana GP 2020: 2 этап
UFA GUMKHANA CUP 2018

UGC 2018 , Ufa , 18.08.2018 Past stage

Awarding class: Круизёры, Спортсмены, Новички, Любители
Reference course time: 01:15.38
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:19.14
B
105%
00:00.00
01:19.14
C1
110%
01:19.15
01:22.91
C2
115%
01:22.92
01:26.68
C3
120%
01:26.69
01:30.45
D1
130%
01:30.46
01:37.99
D2
140%
01:38.00
01:45.52
D3
150%
01:45.53
01:53.06
D4
160%
01:53.07
02:00.60
N
> 160%
02:00.61
59:59.59
Competition class: C3
See the course map
Number of riders: 30
Number of riders: 30
C3 1 69 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:26.69 0 01:26.69 1 115%
2. 01:27.60 0
C3 2 96 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna TR 650 Terra 1. 01:27.84 0 01:27.84 2 116.53%
2. 01:27.78 3
C3 3 17 Karimov Al`bert
Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 01:29.59 0 01:28.90 3 117.94%
2. 01:28.90 0
C3 4 2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
BMW S 1000 R 1. 01:31.01 0 01:29.76 4 119.08%
2. 01:29.76 0
C3 5 42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 01:35.48 0 01:35.48 8 126.66%
2. 01:56.36 0
D1 1 36 Manyapov Il`dar
Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:31.51 0 01:31.51 5 121.4%
2. 59:59.99 0
D1 2 84 Klimtsov Zhenya
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:34.35 0 01:34.35 6 125.17%
2. 01:33.52 1
D1 3 14 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 01:34.73 0 01:34.73 7 125.67%
2. 01:34.72 1
D1 4 5 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. 01:35.56 0 01:35.56 9 126.77%
2. 01:35.63 0
D1 5 47 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 1. 01:40.34 0 01:37.73 10 129.65%
2. 01:37.73 0
D1 6 83 Asfandiyarov Aytugan
Ufa
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:37.96 2 01:38.45 11 130.6%
2. 01:37.45 1
D1 7 29 Vyazankina (Kuznetsova) Ol`ga
Samara
Honda VTR250 1. 01:43.15 0 01:41.78 14 135.02%
2. 01:41.78 0
D1 8 77 Kotel`nikov Roman
Ufa
Yamaha XVS650 1. 01:46.92 0 01:42.92 15 136.53%
2. 01:42.92 0
D1 9 1 Kraft Eduard
Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:45.58 0 01:43.15 16 136.84%
2. 01:43.15 0
D2 1 88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850 1. 01:52.43 0 01:41.07 12 134.08%
2. 01:41.07 0
D2 2 4 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 900 1. 01:52.35 1 01:41.22 13 134.28%
2. 01:41.22 0
D3 1 11 Girfatullin Rustem
Ufa
Yamaha XJR1300 1. 01:54.68 1 01:55.68 22 153.46%
2. 01:43.97 0
D4 1 35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S 1. 01:59.46 0 01:53.08 19 150.01%
2. 01:53.08 0
D4 2 37 Manyapov Il`dar
Ufa
Yamaha XVS650 1. 01:56.72 1 01:57.72 23 156.17%
2. 02:08.06 1
N 1 19 Basharov Aleksandr
Ufa
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD 1. 01:47.51 1 01:47.31 17 142.36% (D3)
2. 01:47.31 0
N 2 6 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda NC 700X 1. 02:17.21 1 01:49.35 18 145.07% (D3)
2. 01:49.35 0
N 3 8 Bashkov Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda Steed 400 1. 02:02.29 4 01:53.43 20 150.48% (D4)
2. 01:53.43 0
N 4 15 Bikbulatov Timur
Ufa
Yamaha YZF600R / Thundercat 1. 02:11.14 1 01:55.32 21 152.98% (D4)
2. 01:55.32 0
N 5 43 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Patron Sport 200 1. 02:02.26 0 01:57.80 24 156.27% (D4)
2. 01:57.80 0
N 6 12 Eshchenko Nikolay
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZR-7 1. 02:11.11 3 02:02.92 25 163.07%
2. 02:02.92 0
N 7 18 Ziganurov Linar
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50 1. 02:05.75 0 02:05.75 26 166.82%
2. 02:24.01 2
N 8 51 Yusupov Rustem
Ufa
Suzuki DR-Z 400 1. 02:21.66 0 02:11.24 27 174.1%
2. 02:11.24 0
N 9 3 Aleksandr Kotov
Ufa
Honda VFR400 1. 02:15.36 5 02:20.36 28 186.2%
2. 02:34.93 1
N 10 85 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 1. 02:25.23 4 02:29.23 29 197.97%
2. 03:10.84 3
N 11 10 Galiullina Aygul`
Ufa
Stels Flame 200 1. 02:45.32 11 02:53.31 30 229.92%
2. 02:52.31 1
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №69 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
01:26.69
01:27.60
01:26.69
115%
2 / 2 №96 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna TR 650 Terra
C3
01:27.84
01:27.78 +3
01:27.84
116.53%
3 / 3 №17 Karimov Al`bert
Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C3
01:29.59
01:28.90
01:28.90
117.94%
4 / 4 №2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
BMW S 1000 R
C3
01:31.01
01:29.76
01:29.76
119.08%
8 / 5 №42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C3
01:35.48
01:56.36
01:35.48
126.66%
5 / 1 №36 Manyapov Il`dar
Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
D1
01:31.51
59:59.99
01:31.51
121.4%
6 / 2 №84 Klimtsov Zhenya
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:34.35
01:33.52 +1
01:34.35
125.17%
7 / 3 №14 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
D1
01:34.73
01:34.72 +1
01:34.73
125.67%
9 / 4 №5 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
D1
01:35.56
01:35.63
01:35.56
126.77%
10 / 5 №47 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200
D1
01:40.34
01:37.73
01:37.73
129.65%
11 / 6 №83 Asfandiyarov Aytugan
Ufa
Yamaha YBR 125
D1
01:37.96 +2
01:37.45 +1
01:38.45
130.6%
14 / 7 №29 Vyazankina (Kuznetsova) Ol`ga
Samara
Honda VTR250
D1
01:43.15
01:41.78
01:41.78
135.02%
15 / 8 №77 Kotel`nikov Roman
Ufa
Yamaha XVS650
D1
01:46.92
01:42.92
01:42.92
136.53%
16 / 9 №1 Kraft Eduard
Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
D1
01:45.58
01:43.15
01:43.15
136.84%
12 / 1 №88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850
D2
01:52.43
01:41.07
01:41.07
134.08%
13 / 2 №4 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 900
D2
01:52.35 +1
01:41.22
01:41.22
134.28%
22 / 1 №11 Girfatullin Rustem
Ufa
Yamaha XJR1300
D3
01:54.68 +1
01:43.97
01:55.68
153.46%
19 / 1 №35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S
D4
01:59.46
01:53.08
01:53.08
150.01%
23 / 2 №37 Manyapov Il`dar
Ufa
Yamaha XVS650
D4
01:56.72 +1
02:08.06 +1
01:57.72
156.17%
17 / 1 №19 Basharov Aleksandr
Ufa
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD
N
01:47.51 +1
01:47.31
01:47.31
142.36% (D3)
18 / 2 №6 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda NC 700X
N
02:17.21 +1
01:49.35
01:49.35
145.07% (D3)
20 / 3 №8 Bashkov Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda Steed 400
N
02:02.29 +4
01:53.43
01:53.43
150.48% (D4)
21 / 4 №15 Bikbulatov Timur
Ufa
Yamaha YZF600R / Thundercat
N
02:11.14 +1
01:55.32
01:55.32
152.98% (D4)
24 / 5 №43 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Patron Sport 200
N
02:02.26
01:57.80
01:57.80
156.27% (D4)
25 / 6 №12 Eshchenko Nikolay
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZR-7
N
02:11.11 +3
02:02.92
02:02.92
163.07%
26 / 7 №18 Ziganurov Linar
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50
N
02:05.75
02:24.01 +2
02:05.75
166.82%
27 / 8 №51 Yusupov Rustem
Ufa
Suzuki DR-Z 400
N
02:21.66
02:11.24
02:11.24
174.1%
28 / 9 №3 Aleksandr Kotov
Ufa
Honda VFR400
N
02:15.36 +5
02:34.93 +1
02:20.36
186.2%
29 / 10 №85 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
N
02:25.23 +4
03:10.84 +3
02:29.23
197.97%
30 / 11 №10 Galiullina Aygul`
Ufa
Stels Flame 200
N
02:45.32 +11
02:52.31 +1
02:53.31
229.92%
Number of riders: 30
Number of riders: 30
Круизёры 1 4 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 900 1. 01:52.35 1 01:41.22 13 134.28%
2. 01:41.22 0
Круизёры 2 77 Kotel`nikov Roman
Ufa
Yamaha XVS650 1. 01:46.92 0 01:42.92 15 136.53%
2. 01:42.92 0
Круизёры 3 8 Bashkov Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda Steed 400 1. 02:02.29 4 01:53.43 20 150.48% (D4)
2. 01:53.43 0
Круизёры 4 37 Manyapov Il`dar
Ufa
Yamaha XVS650 1. 01:56.72 1 01:57.72 23 156.17%
2. 02:08.06 1
Круизёры 5 18 Ziganurov Linar
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50 1. 02:05.75 0 02:05.75 26 166.82%
2. 02:24.01 2
Спортсмены 1 69 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:26.69 0 01:26.69 1 115%
2. 01:27.60 0
Спортсмены 2 96 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna TR 650 Terra 1. 01:27.84 0 01:27.84 2 116.53%
2. 01:27.78 3
Спортсмены 3 17 Karimov Al`bert
Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 01:29.59 0 01:28.90 3 117.94%
2. 01:28.90 0
Спортсмены 4 2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
BMW S 1000 R 1. 01:31.01 0 01:29.76 4 119.08%
2. 01:29.76 0
Спортсмены 5 36 Manyapov Il`dar
Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:31.51 0 01:31.51 5 121.4%
2. 59:59.99 0
Спортсмены 6 84 Klimtsov Zhenya
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:34.35 0 01:34.35 6 125.17%
2. 01:33.52 1
Спортсмены 7 14 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 01:34.73 0 01:34.73 7 125.67%
2. 01:34.72 1
Спортсмены 8 42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 01:35.48 0 01:35.48 8 126.66%
2. 01:56.36 0
Спортсмены 9 5 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. 01:35.56 0 01:35.56 9 126.77%
2. 01:35.63 0
Спортсмены 10 47 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 1. 01:40.34 0 01:37.73 10 129.65%
2. 01:37.73 0
Спортсмены 11 83 Asfandiyarov Aytugan
Ufa
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:37.96 2 01:38.45 11 130.6%
2. 01:37.45 1
Спортсмены 12 29 Vyazankina (Kuznetsova) Ol`ga
Samara
Honda VTR250 1. 01:43.15 0 01:41.78 14 135.02%
2. 01:41.78 0
Спортсмены 13 1 Kraft Eduard
Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:45.58 0 01:43.15 16 136.84%
2. 01:43.15 0
Новички 1 19 Basharov Aleksandr
Ufa
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD 1. 01:47.51 1 01:47.31 17 142.36% (D3)
2. 01:47.31 0
Новички 2 6 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda NC 700X 1. 02:17.21 1 01:49.35 18 145.07% (D3)
2. 01:49.35 0
Новички 3 35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S 1. 01:59.46 0 01:53.08 19 150.01%
2. 01:53.08 0
Новички 4 15 Bikbulatov Timur
Ufa
Yamaha YZF600R / Thundercat 1. 02:11.14 1 01:55.32 21 152.98% (D4)
2. 01:55.32 0
Новички 5 43 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Patron Sport 200 1. 02:02.26 0 01:57.80 24 156.27% (D4)
2. 01:57.80 0
Новички 6 12 Eshchenko Nikolay
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZR-7 1. 02:11.11 3 02:02.92 25 163.07%
2. 02:02.92 0
Новички 7 51 Yusupov Rustem
Ufa
Suzuki DR-Z 400 1. 02:21.66 0 02:11.24 27 174.1%
2. 02:11.24 0
Новички 8 3 Aleksandr Kotov
Ufa
Honda VFR400 1. 02:15.36 5 02:20.36 28 186.2%
2. 02:34.93 1
Новички 9 85 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 1. 02:25.23 4 02:29.23 29 197.97%
2. 03:10.84 3
Новички 10 10 Galiullina Aygul`
Ufa
Stels Flame 200 1. 02:45.32 11 02:53.31 30 229.92%
2. 02:52.31 1
Любители 1 88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850 1. 01:52.43 0 01:41.07 12 134.08%
2. 01:41.07 0
Любители 2 11 Girfatullin Rustem
Ufa
Yamaha XJR1300 1. 01:54.68 1 01:55.68 22 153.46%
2. 01:43.97 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
13 / 1 №4 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 900
Круизёры
01:52.35 +1
01:41.22
01:41.22
134.28%
15 / 2 №77 Kotel`nikov Roman
Ufa
Yamaha XVS650
Круизёры
01:46.92
01:42.92
01:42.92
136.53%
20 / 3 №8 Bashkov Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda Steed 400
Круизёры
02:02.29 +4
01:53.43
01:53.43
150.48% (D4)
23 / 4 №37 Manyapov Il`dar
Ufa
Yamaha XVS650
Круизёры
01:56.72 +1
02:08.06 +1
01:57.72
156.17%
26 / 5 №18 Ziganurov Linar
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50
Круизёры
02:05.75
02:24.01 +2
02:05.75
166.82%
1 / 1 №69 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i
Спортсмены
01:26.69
01:27.60
01:26.69
115%
2 / 2 №96 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna TR 650 Terra
Спортсмены
01:27.84
01:27.78 +3
01:27.84
116.53%
3 / 3 №17 Karimov Al`bert
Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
Спортсмены
01:29.59
01:28.90
01:28.90
117.94%
4 / 4 №2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
BMW S 1000 R
Спортсмены
01:31.01
01:29.76
01:29.76
119.08%
5 / 5 №36 Manyapov Il`dar
Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
Спортсмены
01:31.51
59:59.99
01:31.51
121.4%
6 / 6 №84 Klimtsov Zhenya
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
Спортсмены
01:34.35
01:33.52 +1
01:34.35
125.17%
7 / 7 №14 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
Спортсмены
01:34.73
01:34.72 +1
01:34.73
125.67%
8 / 8 №42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены
01:35.48
01:56.36
01:35.48
126.66%
9 / 9 №5 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены
01:35.56
01:35.63
01:35.56
126.77%
10 / 10 №47 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200
Спортсмены
01:40.34
01:37.73
01:37.73
129.65%
11 / 11 №83 Asfandiyarov Aytugan
Ufa
Yamaha YBR 125
Спортсмены
01:37.96 +2
01:37.45 +1
01:38.45
130.6%
14 / 12 №29 Vyazankina (Kuznetsova) Ol`ga
Samara
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены
01:43.15
01:41.78
01:41.78
135.02%
16 / 13 №1 Kraft Eduard
Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
Спортсмены
01:45.58
01:43.15
01:43.15
136.84%
17 / 1 №19 Basharov Aleksandr
Ufa
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD
Новички
01:47.51 +1
01:47.31
01:47.31
142.36% (D3)
18 / 2 №6 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda NC 700X
Новички
02:17.21 +1
01:49.35
01:49.35
145.07% (D3)
19 / 3 №35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S
Новички
01:59.46
01:53.08
01:53.08
150.01%
21 / 4 №15 Bikbulatov Timur
Ufa
Yamaha YZF600R / Thundercat
Новички
02:11.14 +1
01:55.32
01:55.32
152.98% (D4)
24 / 5 №43 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Patron Sport 200
Новички
02:02.26
01:57.80
01:57.80
156.27% (D4)
25 / 6 №12 Eshchenko Nikolay
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZR-7
Новички
02:11.11 +3
02:02.92
02:02.92
163.07%
27 / 7 №51 Yusupov Rustem
Ufa
Suzuki DR-Z 400
Новички
02:21.66
02:11.24
02:11.24
174.1%
28 / 8 №3 Aleksandr Kotov
Ufa
Honda VFR400
Новички
02:15.36 +5
02:34.93 +1
02:20.36
186.2%
29 / 9 №85 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
Новички
02:25.23 +4
03:10.84 +3
02:29.23
197.97%
30 / 10 №10 Galiullina Aygul`
Ufa
Stels Flame 200
Новички
02:45.32 +11
02:52.31 +1
02:53.31
229.92%
12 / 1 №88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850
Любители
01:52.43
01:41.07
01:41.07
134.08%
22 / 2 №11 Girfatullin Rustem
Ufa
Yamaha XJR1300
Любители
01:54.68 +1
01:43.97
01:55.68
153.46%