АВГУСТ этап по Мотородео

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 3
Gymkhana CUP Ekat 2024

АВГУСТ этап по Мотородео , Ekaterinburg , 03.08.2024 Registration for the stage is opened

Training day (the result does not affect the position in the championship; on the stage cannot be improved class )

Contacts

8(953) 0018238 Сергей Акула

8(900) 2000338 Дмитрий Бердников

Вопросы, связанные с этапом, можно задать по указанным здесь контактам. Форма обратной связи на сайте для этого не предназначена - обращения из неё рассматриваются администрацией сайта, которая может быть не в курсе особенностей проведения конкретного этапа.

Неспортивный этап в формате мотородео.

Registration starts: 01.06.2024, 00:00 (Ekaterinburg, UTC +5)
Registration finishes: 25.07.2024, 14:00 (Ekaterinburg, UTC +5)

Awarding class: Новички, Любители, Спортсмены, Про, B, Круизеры
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 32. The number can be changed by organizator.
PLEASE NOTE! Your request can be declined by the decision of organizer. In this case you will receive a message to e-mail and a notification to your account. Requests which are awaiting organizer's confirmation are marked gray on the website.
Register
Number of riders: 8
Number of riders: 8
C1 18 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. %
2.
C2 25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 1. %
2.
D1 7 Polyanin Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
D2 72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR 1. %
2.
D1 19 Andrey Khaluev
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800 1. %
2.
D1 66 Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S 1. %
2.
D2 Emilenko Andrey
Zarechnyy
Honda CB400SF 1. %
2.
D4 30 Krutyakov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Harley-Davidson Dyna Fat Bob 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №18 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C1
%
/ №25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
%
/ №7 Polyanin Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
D1
%
/ №72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR
D2
%
/ №19 Andrey Khaluev
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800
D1
%
/ №66 Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S
D1
%
/ Emilenko Andrey
Zarechnyy
Honda CB400SF
D2
%
/ №30 Krutyakov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Harley-Davidson Dyna Fat Bob
D4
%
Number of riders: 8
Number of riders: 8
25 Orlov Fedor
C2

Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 1. %
2.
7 Polyanin Dmitriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
D2

Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR 1. %
2.
18 OLEGON 18 Ekb
C1

Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. %
2.
Emilenko Andrey
D2

Zarechnyy
Honda CB400SF 1. %
2.
30 Krutyakov Aleksey
D4

Ekaterinburg
Harley-Davidson Dyna Fat Bob 1. %
2.
19 Andrey Khaluev
D1

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800 1. %
2.
66 Savin Yuriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №25 Orlov Fedor
C2

Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
%
/ №7 Polyanin Dmitriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
%
/ №72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
D2

Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR
%
/ №18 OLEGON 18 Ekb
C1

Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
%
/ Emilenko Andrey
D2

Zarechnyy
Honda CB400SF
%
/ №30 Krutyakov Aleksey
D4

Ekaterinburg
Harley-Davidson Dyna Fat Bob
%
/ №19 Andrey Khaluev
D1

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800
%
/ №66 Savin Yuriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S
%