Gymkhana CUP EKAT

Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 4
Чемпионат Свердловской области

Gymkhana CUP EKAT , Ekaterinburg , 20.08.2022 Registration for the stage is opened

Contacts

Чемпионат Свердловской области от Motogymkhana Ekaterinburg TEAM

Вопросы, связанные с этапом, можно задать по указанным здесь контактам. Форма обратной связи на сайте для этого не предназначена - обращения из неё рассматриваются администрацией сайта, которая может быть не в курсе особенностей проведения конкретного этапа.

Registration starts: 01.07.2022, 00:00 (Ekaterinburg, UTC +5)
Registration finishes: 10.08.2022, 23:00 (Ekaterinburg, UTC +5)

Awarding class: Любители, Новички, Спортсмены, ПРО, Круизеры
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 70. The number can be changed by organizator.
PLEASE NOTE! Your request can be declined by the decision of organizer. In this case you will receive a message to e-mail and a notification to your account. Requests which are awaiting organizer's confirmation are marked gray on the website.
Register
Dowload in xls
Number of riders: 69
Number of riders: 69
C2 25 Oplov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 1. %
2.
C2 9 Khauk Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A 1. %
2.
C2 32 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. %
2.
C2 70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
C2 29 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
C2 69 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
C2 26 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. %
2.
C3 4 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
C3 34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. %
2.
C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 1. %
2.
D1 49 Mullagaliev Linar
Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D 1. %
2.
D1 7 Babinov Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DRZ400SM 1. %
2.
D1 87 Shalychev Vitaliy
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800 1. %
2.
D1 52 Rozhkov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SM 610 1. %
2.
D1 97 Rimer Grigoriy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-07 LAMS 1. %
2.
D2 58 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 1. %
2.
D2 66 Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Raser Panther lait 1. %
2.
D2 Mansurov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. %
2.
D2 74 Dzhugan Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z1000SX 1. %
2.
D2 56 Komarov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC750X 1. %
2.
D2 23 Golovanov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X 1. %
2.
D2 30 Likhachev Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Kayo GP1-SM YX160 12/12 1. %
2.
D3 17 Mansil`ya Ekaterina
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha SRV250 1. %
2.
D3 83 Laev Konstantin
Ekaterinburg
s2 motors Dakar 250 1. %
2.
D3 79 Bakanov Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600 1. %
2.
D3 55 Sannikov Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Trident 660 1. %
2.
D3 16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
D3 Vlaskina Zhanna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
D3 71 Naymushin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC70SA 1. %
2.
D3 73 Samoylov Marat
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Er6n 1. %
2.
D4 51 Khanov El`dar
Zarechnyy
Yamaha XVS400 (Drag Star) 1. %
2.
D4 72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR 1. %
2.
D4 Vaulin Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400 1. %
2.
D4 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. %
2.
N 77 Nadeev Igor`
Ufa
Suzuki SV400S 1. %
2.
N 85 Shelomenok Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
БМВ R1200ST 1. %
2.
N 22 Shaydurov Kirill
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX650F 1. %
2.
N Petrov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS950A 1. %
2.
N 15 Tumashov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Zr7s 1. %
2.
N 21 Malkov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400 1. %
2.
N Makushkin Aleksandr
Pervoural`sk
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
N Rabchevskiy Anton
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 1. %
2.
N 404 Lyashkov Kirill
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400D 1. %
2.
N Kukharenok Stanislav
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZX6R 1. %
2.
N 47 Antonov Anton
Ekaterinburg
Honda VRX400 1. %
2.
N 37 Efimov Timofey
Ekaterinburg
BMW R1100R 1. %
2.
N 38 Sineva Dar`ya
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250 1. %
2.
N Pantyukhina Tat`yana
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A 1. %
2.
N 5 Komarov Anatoliy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03 1. %
2.
N Chernyshov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS650A Classic 1. %
2.
N 3 Salimov Valeniy
Ekaterinburg
HONDA Crf1100a 1. %
2.
N 95 Shablovskaya Dar`ya
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
N 31 Alfer`ev Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ER-6n 1. %
2.
N Ivanyuk Anton
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC 700S 1. %
2.
N Lobanova Anastasiya
Ekaterinburg
Ирбис GR250 1. %
2.
N 60 Kuznetsov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 GS 1. %
2.
N Zaykova Irina
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A 1. %
2.
N 19 Andrey Khaluev
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800 1. %
2.
N 10 Latkin Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
N 61 Potakhin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Virago XV 1100 1. %
2.
N 93 Berdnikova Elena
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 1. %
2.
N Shmitov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. %
2.
C3 MynOv Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda CRF450R 1. %
2.
C3 81 Amosov Sergey
Ufa
HONDA X-11 1. %
2.
N 6 Zyryantseva Anastasiya
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC700X 1. %
2.
68 Бессонов Дмитрий
Ekaterinburg
HONDA SB400sf 1. %
2.
20 Блаженко Александр
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
Горнов Дмитрий
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 250 1. %
2.
76 Машков Сергей
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №25 Oplov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
%
/ №9 Khauk Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A
C2
%
/ №32 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
%
/ №70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
C2
%
/ №29 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
KTM Duke 200
C2
%
/ №69 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
C2
%
/ №26 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
C2
%
/ №4 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
%
/ №34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
%
/ Titarenko Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
C3
%
/ №49 Mullagaliev Linar
Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D
D1
%
/ №7 Babinov Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DRZ400SM
D1
%
/ №87 Shalychev Vitaliy
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800
D1
%
/ №52 Rozhkov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SM 610
D1
%
/ №97 Rimer Grigoriy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-07 LAMS
D1
%
/ №58 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
D2
%
/ №66 Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Raser Panther lait
D2
%
/ Mansurov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
D2
%
/ №74 Dzhugan Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D2
%
/ №56 Komarov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC750X
D2
%
/ №23 Golovanov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X
D2
%
/ №30 Likhachev Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Kayo GP1-SM YX160 12/12
D2
%
/ №17 Mansil`ya Ekaterina
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha SRV250
D3
%
/ №83 Laev Konstantin
Ekaterinburg
s2 motors Dakar 250
D3
%
/ №79 Bakanov Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600
D3
%
/ №55 Sannikov Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Trident 660
D3
%
/ №16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
D3
%
/ Vlaskina Zhanna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
D3
%
/ №71 Naymushin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC70SA
D3
%
/ №73 Samoylov Marat
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Er6n
D3
%
/ №51 Khanov El`dar
Zarechnyy
Yamaha XVS400 (Drag Star)
D4
%
/ №72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR
D4
%
/ Vaulin Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400
D4
%
/ №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
D4
%
/ №77 Nadeev Igor`
Ufa
Suzuki SV400S
N
%
/ №85 Shelomenok Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
БМВ R1200ST
N
%
/ №22 Shaydurov Kirill
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX650F
N
%
/ Petrov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS950A
N
%
/ №15 Tumashov Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Zr7s
N
%
/ №21 Malkov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400
N
%
/ Makushkin Aleksandr
Pervoural`sk
KTM Duke 200
N
%
/ Rabchevskiy Anton
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
N
%
/ №404 Lyashkov Kirill
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400D
N
%
/ Kukharenok Stanislav
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZX6R
N
%
/ №47 Antonov Anton
Ekaterinburg
Honda VRX400
N
%
/ №37 Efimov Timofey
Ekaterinburg
BMW R1100R
N
%
/ №38 Sineva Dar`ya
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250
N
%
/ Pantyukhina Tat`yana
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A
N
%
/ №5 Komarov Anatoliy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03
N
%
/ Chernyshov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS650A Classic
N
%
/ №3 Salimov Valeniy
Ekaterinburg
HONDA Crf1100a
N
%
/ №95 Shablovskaya Dar`ya
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
N
%
/ №31 Alfer`ev Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ER-6n
N
%
/ Ivanyuk Anton
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC 700S
N
%
/ Lobanova Anastasiya
Ekaterinburg
Ирбис GR250
N
%
/ №60 Kuznetsov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 GS
N
%
/ Zaykova Irina
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A
N
%
/ №19 Andrey Khaluev
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800
N
%
/ №10 Latkin Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
N
%
/ №61 Potakhin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Virago XV 1100
N
%
/ №93 Berdnikova Elena
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
N
%
/ Shmitov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
N
%
/ MynOv Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda CRF450R
C3
%
/ №81 Amosov Sergey
Ufa
HONDA X-11
C3
%
/ №6 Zyryantseva Anastasiya
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC700X
N
%
Бессонов Дмитрий
Ekaterinburg
HONDA SB400sf
Блаженко Александр
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Горнов Дмитрий
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 250
Машков Сергей
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer
Number of riders: 69
Number of riders: 69
Любители 58 Chernikin Mikhail
D2

Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 1. %
2.
Любители 17 Mansil`ya Ekaterina
D3

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha SRV250 1. %
2.
Любители 66 Savin Yuriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
Raser Panther lait 1. %
2.
Любители Mansurov Dmitriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. %
2.
Любители 74 Dzhugan Ivan
D2

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z1000SX 1. %
2.
Любители 83 Laev Konstantin
D3

Ekaterinburg
s2 motors Dakar 250 1. %
2.
Любители 56 Komarov Ivan
D2

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC750X 1. %
2.
Любители 79 Bakanov Evgeniy
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600 1. %
2.
Новички 77 Nadeev Igor`
N

Ufa
Suzuki SV400S 1. %
2.
Новички 85 Shelomenok Evgeniy
N

Ekaterinburg
БМВ R1200ST 1. %
2.
Новички 22 Shaydurov Kirill
N

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX650F 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 4 Kholstinin Vadim
C3

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 9 Khauk Pavel
C2

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 32 Baymukhametov Ruslan
C2

Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 34 Moroz Pavel
C3

Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 49 Mullagaliev Linar
D1

Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D 1. %
2.
Спортсмены Titarenko Dmitriy
C3

Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 1. %
2.
ПРО 25 Oplov Fedor
C2

Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 1. %
2.
7 Babinov Andrey
D1

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DRZ400SM 1. %
2.
Petrov Sergey
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS950A 1. %
2.
15 Tumashov Mikhail
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Zr7s 1. %
2.
23 Golovanov Fedor
D2

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X 1. %
2.
21 Malkov Sergey
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400 1. %
2.
51 Khanov El`dar
D4

Zarechnyy
Yamaha XVS400 (Drag Star) 1. %
2.
72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
D4

Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR 1. %
2.
Makushkin Aleksandr
N

Pervoural`sk
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
Rabchevskiy Anton
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 1. %
2.
404 Lyashkov Kirill
N

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400D 1. %
2.
55 Sannikov Pavel
D3

Ekaterinburg
Triumph Trident 660 1. %
2.
Vaulin Aleksey
D4

Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400 1. %
2.
70 Grebenyukov Artem
C2

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
41 Telepova Natal`ya
D4

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. %
2.
Kukharenok Stanislav
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZX6R 1. %
2.
47 Antonov Anton
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda VRX400 1. %
2.
87 Shalychev Vitaliy
D1

Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800 1. %
2.
52 Rozhkov Dmitriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SM 610 1. %
2.
29 Kozhabekov Aslan
C2

Astana
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
37 Efimov Timofey
N

Ekaterinburg
BMW R1100R 1. %
2.
38 Sineva Dar`ya
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250 1. %
2.
16 Mikaev Dmitriy
D3

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
Vlaskina Zhanna
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
Pantyukhina Tat`yana
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A 1. %
2.
5 Komarov Anatoliy
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03 1. %
2.
97 Rimer Grigoriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-07 LAMS 1. %
2.
71 Naymushin Evgeniy
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC70SA 1. %
2.
30 Likhachev Andrey
D2

Ekaterinburg
Kayo GP1-SM YX160 12/12 1. %
2.
69 Zakharchenko Anna
C2

Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
Chernyshov Dmitriy
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS650A Classic 1. %
2.
3 Salimov Valeniy
N

Ekaterinburg
HONDA Crf1100a 1. %
2.
95 Shablovskaya Dar`ya
N

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
31 Alfer`ev Evgeniy
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ER-6n 1. %
2.
Ivanyuk Anton
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC 700S 1. %
2.
73 Samoylov Marat
D3

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Er6n 1. %
2.
Lobanova Anastasiya
N

Ekaterinburg
Ирбис GR250 1. %
2.
60 Kuznetsov Aleksey
N

Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 GS 1. %
2.
Zaykova Irina
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A 1. %
2.
19 Andrey Khaluev
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800 1. %
2.
10 Latkin Aleksandr
N

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
26 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
C2

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. %
2.
61 Potakhin Evgeniy
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Virago XV 1100 1. %
2.
93 Berdnikova Elena
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 1. %
2.
Shmitov Oleg
N

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. %
2.
MynOv Aleksandr
C3

Ufa
Honda CRF450R 1. %
2.
6 Zyryantseva Anastasiya
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC700X 1. %
2.
81 Amosov Sergey
C3

Ufa
HONDA X-11 1. %
2.
68 Бессонов Дмитрий
Ekaterinburg
HONDA SB400sf 1. %
2.
20 Блаженко Александр
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
Горнов Дмитрий
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 250 1. %
2.
76 Машков Сергей
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №58 Chernikin Mikhail
D2

Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
Любители
%
/ №17 Mansil`ya Ekaterina
D3

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha SRV250
Любители
%
/ №66 Savin Yuriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
Raser Panther lait
Любители
%
/ Mansurov Dmitriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
Любители
%
/ №74 Dzhugan Ivan
D2

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z1000SX
Любители
%
/ №83 Laev Konstantin
D3

Ekaterinburg
s2 motors Dakar 250
Любители
%
/ №56 Komarov Ivan
D2

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC750X
Любители
%
/ №79 Bakanov Evgeniy
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600
Любители
%
/ №77 Nadeev Igor`
N

Ufa
Suzuki SV400S
Новички
%
/ №85 Shelomenok Evgeniy
N

Ekaterinburg
БМВ R1200ST
Новички
%
/ №22 Shaydurov Kirill
N

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX650F
Новички
%
/ №4 Kholstinin Vadim
C3

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
Спортсмены
%
/ №9 Khauk Pavel
C2

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A
Спортсмены
%
/ №32 Baymukhametov Ruslan
C2

Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f
Спортсмены
%
/ №34 Moroz Pavel
C3

Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
Спортсмены
%
/ №49 Mullagaliev Linar
D1

Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D
Спортсмены
%
/ Titarenko Dmitriy
C3

Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
Спортсмены
%
/ №25 Oplov Fedor
C2

Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
ПРО
%
/ №7 Babinov Andrey
D1

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DRZ400SM
%
/ Petrov Sergey
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS950A
%
/ №15 Tumashov Mikhail
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Zr7s
%
/ №23 Golovanov Fedor
D2

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X
%
/ №21 Malkov Sergey
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400
%
/ №51 Khanov El`dar
D4

Zarechnyy
Yamaha XVS400 (Drag Star)
%
/ №72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
D4

Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR
%
/ Makushkin Aleksandr
N

Pervoural`sk
KTM Duke 200
%
/ Rabchevskiy Anton
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
%
/ №404 Lyashkov Kirill
N

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400D
%
/ №55 Sannikov Pavel
D3

Ekaterinburg
Triumph Trident 660
%
/ Vaulin Aleksey
D4

Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400
%
/ №70 Grebenyukov Artem
C2

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
%
/ №41 Telepova Natal`ya
D4

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
%
/ Kukharenok Stanislav
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZX6R
%
/ №47 Antonov Anton
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda VRX400
%
/ №87 Shalychev Vitaliy
D1

Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800
%
/ №52 Rozhkov Dmitriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SM 610
%
/ №29 Kozhabekov Aslan
C2

Astana
KTM Duke 200
%
/ №37 Efimov Timofey
N

Ekaterinburg
BMW R1100R
%
/ №38 Sineva Dar`ya
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250
%
/ №16 Mikaev Dmitriy
D3

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
%
/ Vlaskina Zhanna
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
%
/ Pantyukhina Tat`yana
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A
%
/ №5 Komarov Anatoliy
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03
%
/ №97 Rimer Grigoriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-07 LAMS
%
/ №71 Naymushin Evgeniy
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC70SA
%
/ №30 Likhachev Andrey
D2

Ekaterinburg
Kayo GP1-SM YX160 12/12
%
/ №69 Zakharchenko Anna
C2

Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
%
/ Chernyshov Dmitriy
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS650A Classic
%
/ №3 Salimov Valeniy
N

Ekaterinburg
HONDA Crf1100a
%
/ №95 Shablovskaya Dar`ya
N

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
%
/ №31 Alfer`ev Evgeniy
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ER-6n
%
/ Ivanyuk Anton
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC 700S
%
/ №73 Samoylov Marat
D3

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Er6n
%
/ Lobanova Anastasiya
N

Ekaterinburg
Ирбис GR250
%
/ №60 Kuznetsov Aleksey
N

Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 GS
%
/ Zaykova Irina
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A
%
/ №19 Andrey Khaluev
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800
%
/ №10 Latkin Aleksandr
N

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
%
/ №26 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
C2

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
%
/ №61 Potakhin Evgeniy
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Virago XV 1100
%
/ №93 Berdnikova Elena
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
%
/ Shmitov Oleg
N

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
%
/ MynOv Aleksandr
C3

Ufa
Honda CRF450R
%
/ №6 Zyryantseva Anastasiya
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC700X
%
/ №81 Amosov Sergey
C3

Ufa
HONDA X-11
%
Бессонов Дмитрий
Ekaterinburg
HONDA SB400sf
Блаженко Александр
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Горнов Дмитрий
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 250
Машков Сергей
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer