Gymkhana CUP EKAT

Чемпионат Свердловской области

Gymkhana CUP EKAT , Ekaterinburg , 20.08.2022 Past stage

Contacts

Чемпионат Свердловской области от Motogymkhana Ekaterinburg TEAM

Вопросы, связанные с этапом, можно задать по указанным здесь контактам. Форма обратной связи на сайте для этого не предназначена - обращения из неё рассматриваются администрацией сайта, которая может быть не в курсе особенностей проведения конкретного этапа.
Awarding class: Любители, Новички, Спортсмены, ПРО, Круизеры
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 70. The number can be changed by organizator.
Reference course time: 02:09.72
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
02:16.19
B
105%
00:00.00
02:16.19
C1
110%
02:16.20
02:22.68
C2
115%
02:22.69
02:29.17
C3
120%
02:29.18
02:35.65
D1
130%
02:35.66
02:48.62
D2
140%
02:48.63
03:01.60
D3
150%
03:01.61
03:14.57
D4
160%
03:14.58
03:27.54
N
> 160%
03:27.55
59:59.59
Competition class: C2
 
Number of riders: 59
Number of riders: 59
C1 1 39 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Kayo 190SM 1. 02:20.50 0 02:19.16 1 107.28%
2. 02:19.16 0
C2 1 70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:27.25 0 02:22.70 2 110.01%
2. 02:22.70 0
C2 2 26 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. 02:28.17 2 02:26.77 3 113.14%
2. 02:26.77 0
C2 3 32 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 02:28.72 1 02:28.29 4 114.32%
2. 02:28.29 0
C2 4 29 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:31.84 0 02:31.84 5 117.05%
2. 02:32.79 0
C2 5 4 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 02:33.23 0 02:33.23 6 118.12%
2. 02:58.21 4
C2 6 69 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. 02:50.05 6 02:42.49 10 125.26%
2. 02:42.49 0
C3 1 34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 02:53.71 2 02:36.13 8 120.36%
2. 02:32.13 4
C3 2 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Tricker XG250 1. 02:50.03 0 02:50.03 19 131.07%
2. 03:02.03 2
D1 1 97 Rimer Grigoriy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-07 LAMS 1. 02:35.84 1 02:34.68 7 119.24% (C3)
2. 02:32.68 2
D1 2 7 Babinov Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DRZ400SM 1. 03:10.32 2 02:43.66 12 126.16%
2. 02:41.66 2
D1 3 49 Mullagaliev Linar
Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D 1. 02:45.55 1 02:46.55 15 128.39%
2. 02:46.28 1
D1 4 52 Rozhkov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SM 610 1. 03:04.85 3 02:50.85 20 131.71%
2. 02:50.85 0
D2 1 30 Likhachev Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Kayo GP1-SM YX160 12/12 1. 02:41.30 0 02:36.90 9 120.95% (D1)
2. 02:36.90 0
D2 2 23 Golovanov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X 1. 02:45.14 0 02:43.28 11 125.87% (D1)
2. 02:40.28 3
D2 3 43 Mansurov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. 02:53.17 2 02:44.13 13 126.53% (D1)
2. 02:41.13 3
D2 4 66 Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Raser Panther lait 1. 02:44.88 2 02:46.88 16 128.65% (D1)
2. 02:55.39 3
D2 5 74 Dzhugan Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z1000SX 1. 03:56.62 0 02:55.80 22 135.52%
2. 02:55.80 0
D3 1 71 Naymushin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC70SA 1. 02:48.07 0 02:48.07 18 129.56% (D1)
2. 02:51.22 2
D3 2 73 Samoylov Marat
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Er6n 1. 03:01.58 4 02:57.86 26 137.11% (D2)
2. 02:56.86 1
D3 3 55 Sannikov Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Trident 660 1. 02:46.84 3 03:02.34 30 140.56%
2. 03:00.34 2
D3 4 16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 03:05.45 0 03:05.45 31 142.96%
2. 03:06.18 2
D3 5 38 Sineva Dar`ya
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250 1. 03:05.62 0 03:05.62 32 143.09%
2. 03:22.73 8
D3 6 17 Mansil`ya Ekaterina
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha SRV250 1. 03:12.69 3 03:06.25 33 143.58%
2. 03:04.25 2
D3 7 79 Bakanov Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600 1. 59:59.99 0 03:08.11 35 145.01%
2. 03:08.11 0
D3 8 83 Laev Konstantin
Ekaterinburg
s2 motors Dakar 250 1. 03:15.44 2 03:17.44 38 152.2%
2. 03:22.01 0
D3 9 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. 03:22.94 1 03:23.94 45 157.22%
2. 03:37.55 0
D4 1 Vaulin Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400 1. 03:21.77 0 03:21.77 40 155.54%
2. 03:21.19 3
D4 2 72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR 1. 03:22.24 2 03:24.24 46 157.45%
2. 03:37.00 2
D4 3 51 Khanov El`dar
Zarechnyy
Yamaha XVS400 (Drag Star) 1. 03:27.30 1 03:28.30 47 160.58%
2. 03:02.53 0
N 1 95 Shablovskaya Dar`ya
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:27.47 0 02:44.69 14 126.96% (D1)
2. 02:44.69 0
N 2 Gornov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 250 1. 02:40.90 6 02:46.90 17 128.66% (D1)
2. 02:53.44 1
N 3 Makushkin Aleksandr
Pervoural`sk
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:52.05 0 02:52.05 21 132.63% (D2)
2. 03:17.95 0
N 4 47 Antonov Anton
Ekaterinburg
Honda VRX400 1. 02:56.46 0 02:56.46 23 136.03% (D2)
2. 02:57.12 0
N 5 28 Ratmanskiy Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:54.86 2 02:56.86 24 136.34% (D2)
2. 03:00.87 3
N 6 10 Latkin Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:56.44 1 02:57.44 25 136.79% (D2)
2. 02:44.20 3
N 7 20 Blazhenko Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:58.28 0 02:59.06 27 138.04% (D2)
2. 02:55.06 4
N 8 22 Shaydurov Kirill
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX650F 1. 03:08.16 1 03:01.57 28 139.97% (D2)
2. 03:01.57 0
N 9 53 Korzukhin Igor`
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Drz 400 sm 1. 03:13.40 0 03:02.08 29 140.36% (D3)
2. 03:02.08 0
N 10 42 Rabchevskiy Anton
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 1. 03:07.60 0 03:07.60 34 144.62% (D3)
2. 03:09.95 0
N 11 37 Efimov Timofey
Ekaterinburg
BMW R1100R 1. 03:36.79 3 03:15.46 36 150.68% (D4)
2. 03:14.46 1
N 12 61 Potakhin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Virago XV 1100 1. 03:30.32 7 03:16.71 37 151.64% (D4)
2. 03:14.71 2
N 13 Ivanyuk Anton
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC 700S 1. 03:26.28 2 03:19.18 39 153.55% (D4)
2. 03:18.18 1
N 14 Chernyshov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS650A Classic 1. 03:23.25 1 03:21.81 41 155.57% (D4)
2. 03:21.81 0
N 15 5 Komarov Anatoliy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03 1. 03:15.25 4 03:21.89 42 155.64% (D4)
2. 03:17.89 4
N 16 21 Malkov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400 1. 04:06.96 4 03:22.32 43 155.97% (D4)
2. 03:21.32 1
N 17 68 Bessonov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Honda Sb400 1. 03:24.92 1 03:22.85 44 156.38% (D4)
2. 03:22.85 0
N 18 3 Salimov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
HONDA Crf1100a 1. 03:50.61 1 03:36.08 48 166.57%
2. 03:36.08 0
N 19 Rudometov Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Honda Vfr800 1. 05:03.45 18 03:44.78 49 173.28%
2. 03:27.78 17
N 20 Pantyukhina Tat`yana
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A 1. 04:04.16 2 03:48.80 50 176.38%
2. 03:41.80 7
N 21 Petrov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS950A 1. 03:59.75 12 03:50.39 51 177.61%
2. 03:48.39 2
N 22 15 Tumashov Mikhail
Prokhladnyy
Kawasaki Zr7s 1. 03:58.16 1 03:59.16 52 184.37%
2. 03:54.96 5
N 23 Kukharenok Irina
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A 1. 04:36.26 1 04:37.26 53 213.74%
2. 05:04.33 2
N 24 6 Zyryantseva Anastasiya
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC700X 1. 05:17.20 2 05:47.60 54 267.96%
2. 05:44.60 3
N 25 Lobanova Anastasiya
Ekaterinburg
Ирбис GR250 1. 05:47.61 14 07:08.39 55 330.24%
2. 06:46.39 22
N 85 Shelomenok Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
БМВ R1200ST 1. 04:13.63 8 %
2. 04:13.32 6
N Kukharenok Stanislav
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZX6R 1. 04:08.12 3 %
2. 04:36.09 6
N 19 Andrey Khaluev
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800 1. 04:03.42 1 %
2. 04:29.22 5
N 40 Shmitov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 03:37.04 4 %
2. 59:59.99 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №39 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Kayo 190SM
C1
02:20.50
02:19.16
02:19.16
107.28%
2 / 1 №70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
C2
02:27.25
02:22.70
02:22.70
110.01%
3 / 2 №26 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
C2
02:28.17 +2
02:26.77
02:26.77
113.14%
4 / 3 №32 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
02:28.72 +1
02:28.29
02:28.29
114.32%
5 / 4 №29 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
KTM Duke 200
C2
02:31.84
02:32.79
02:31.84
117.05%
6 / 5 №4 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
02:33.23
02:58.21 +4
02:33.23
118.12%
10 / 6 №69 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
C2
02:50.05 +6
02:42.49
02:42.49
125.26%
8 / 1 №34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
02:53.71 +2
02:32.13 +4
02:36.13
120.36%
19 / 2 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Tricker XG250
C3
02:50.03
03:02.03 +2
02:50.03
131.07%
7 / 1 №97 Rimer Grigoriy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-07 LAMS
D1
02:35.84 +1
02:32.68 +2
02:34.68
119.24% (C3)
12 / 2 №7 Babinov Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DRZ400SM
D1
03:10.32 +2
02:41.66 +2
02:43.66
126.16%
15 / 3 №49 Mullagaliev Linar
Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D
D1
02:45.55 +1
02:46.28 +1
02:46.55
128.39%
20 / 4 №52 Rozhkov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SM 610
D1
03:04.85 +3
02:50.85
02:50.85
131.71%
9 / 1 №30 Likhachev Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Kayo GP1-SM YX160 12/12
D2
02:41.30
02:36.90
02:36.90
120.95% (D1)
11 / 2 №23 Golovanov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X
D2
02:45.14
02:40.28 +3
02:43.28
125.87% (D1)
13 / 3 №43 Mansurov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
D2
02:53.17 +2
02:41.13 +3
02:44.13
126.53% (D1)
16 / 4 №66 Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Raser Panther lait
D2
02:44.88 +2
02:55.39 +3
02:46.88
128.65% (D1)
22 / 5 №74 Dzhugan Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D2
03:56.62
02:55.80
02:55.80
135.52%
18 / 1 №71 Naymushin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC70SA
D3
02:48.07
02:51.22 +2
02:48.07
129.56% (D1)
26 / 2 №73 Samoylov Marat
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Er6n
D3
03:01.58 +4
02:56.86 +1
02:57.86
137.11% (D2)
30 / 3 №55 Sannikov Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Trident 660
D3
02:46.84 +3
03:00.34 +2
03:02.34
140.56%
31 / 4 №16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
D3
03:05.45
03:06.18 +2
03:05.45
142.96%
32 / 5 №38 Sineva Dar`ya
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250
D3
03:05.62
03:22.73 +8
03:05.62
143.09%
33 / 6 №17 Mansil`ya Ekaterina
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha SRV250
D3
03:12.69 +3
03:04.25 +2
03:06.25
143.58%
35 / 7 №79 Bakanov Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600
D3
59:59.99
03:08.11
03:08.11
145.01%
38 / 8 №83 Laev Konstantin
Ekaterinburg
s2 motors Dakar 250
D3
03:15.44 +2
03:22.01
03:17.44
152.2%
45 / 9 №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
D3
03:22.94 +1
03:37.55
03:23.94
157.22%
40 / 1 Vaulin Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400
D4
03:21.77
03:21.19 +3
03:21.77
155.54%
46 / 2 №72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR
D4
03:22.24 +2
03:37.00 +2
03:24.24
157.45%
47 / 3 №51 Khanov El`dar
Zarechnyy
Yamaha XVS400 (Drag Star)
D4
03:27.30 +1
03:02.53
03:28.30
160.58%
14 / 1 №95 Shablovskaya Dar`ya
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
N
02:27.47
02:44.69
02:44.69
126.96% (D1)
17 / 2 Gornov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 250
N
02:40.90 +6
02:53.44 +1
02:46.90
128.66% (D1)
21 / 3 Makushkin Aleksandr
Pervoural`sk
KTM Duke 200
N
02:52.05
03:17.95
02:52.05
132.63% (D2)
23 / 4 №47 Antonov Anton
Ekaterinburg
Honda VRX400
N
02:56.46
02:57.12
02:56.46
136.03% (D2)
24 / 5 №28 Ratmanskiy Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
N
02:54.86 +2
03:00.87 +3
02:56.86
136.34% (D2)
25 / 6 №10 Latkin Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
N
02:56.44 +1
02:44.20 +3
02:57.44
136.79% (D2)
27 / 7 №20 Blazhenko Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
N
02:58.28
02:55.06 +4
02:59.06
138.04% (D2)
28 / 8 №22 Shaydurov Kirill
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX650F
N
03:08.16 +1
03:01.57
03:01.57
139.97% (D2)
29 / 9 №53 Korzukhin Igor`
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Drz 400 sm
N
03:13.40
03:02.08
03:02.08
140.36% (D3)
34 / 10 №42 Rabchevskiy Anton
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
N
03:07.60
03:09.95
03:07.60
144.62% (D3)
36 / 11 №37 Efimov Timofey
Ekaterinburg
BMW R1100R
N
03:36.79 +3
03:14.46 +1
03:15.46
150.68% (D4)
37 / 12 №61 Potakhin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Virago XV 1100
N
03:30.32 +7
03:14.71 +2
03:16.71
151.64% (D4)
39 / 13 Ivanyuk Anton
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC 700S
N
03:26.28 +2
03:18.18 +1
03:19.18
153.55% (D4)
41 / 14 Chernyshov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS650A Classic
N
03:23.25 +1
03:21.81
03:21.81
155.57% (D4)
42 / 15 №5 Komarov Anatoliy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03
N
03:15.25 +4
03:17.89 +4
03:21.89
155.64% (D4)
43 / 16 №21 Malkov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400
N
04:06.96 +4
03:21.32 +1
03:22.32
155.97% (D4)
44 / 17 №68 Bessonov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Honda Sb400
N
03:24.92 +1
03:22.85
03:22.85
156.38% (D4)
48 / 18 №3 Salimov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
HONDA Crf1100a
N
03:50.61 +1
03:36.08
03:36.08
166.57%
49 / 19 Rudometov Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Honda Vfr800
N
05:03.45 +18
03:27.78 +17
03:44.78
173.28%
50 / 20 Pantyukhina Tat`yana
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A
N
04:04.16 +2
03:41.80 +7
03:48.80
176.38%
51 / 21 Petrov Sergey
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS950A
N
03:59.75 +12
03:48.39 +2
03:50.39
177.61%
52 / 22 №15 Tumashov Mikhail
Prokhladnyy
Kawasaki Zr7s
N
03:58.16 +1
03:54.96 +5
03:59.16
184.37%
53 / 23 Kukharenok Irina
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A
N
04:36.26 +1
05:04.33 +2
04:37.26
213.74%
54 / 24 №6 Zyryantseva Anastasiya
Ekaterinburg
Honda NC700X
N
05:17.20 +2
05:44.60 +3
05:47.60
267.96%
55 / 25 Lobanova Anastasiya
Ekaterinburg
Ирбис GR250
N
05:47.61 +14
06:46.39 +22
07:08.39
330.24%
/ №85 Shelomenok Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
БМВ R1200ST
N
04:13.63 +8
04:13.32 +6
%
/ Kukharenok Stanislav
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZX6R
N
04:08.12 +3
04:36.09 +6
%
/ №19 Andrey Khaluev
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800
N
04:03.42 +1
04:29.22 +5
%
/ №40 Shmitov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
N
03:37.04 +4
59:59.99
%
Number of riders: 59
Number of riders: 59
Любители 1 30 Likhachev Andrey
D2

Ekaterinburg
Kayo GP1-SM YX160 12/12 1. 02:41.30 0 02:36.90 9 120.95% (D1)
2. 02:36.90 0
Любители 2 23 Golovanov Fedor
D2

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X 1. 02:45.14 0 02:43.28 11 125.87% (D1)
2. 02:40.28 3
Любители 3 43 Mansurov Dmitriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. 02:53.17 2 02:44.13 13 126.53% (D1)
2. 02:41.13 3
Любители 4 66 Savin Yuriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
Raser Panther lait 1. 02:44.88 2 02:46.88 16 128.65% (D1)
2. 02:55.39 3
Любители 5 71 Naymushin Evgeniy
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC70SA 1. 02:48.07 0 02:48.07 18 129.56% (D1)
2. 02:51.22 2
Любители 6 74 Dzhugan Ivan
D2

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z1000SX 1. 03:56.62 0 02:55.80 22 135.52%
2. 02:55.80 0
Любители 7 73 Samoylov Marat
D3

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Er6n 1. 03:01.58 4 02:57.86 26 137.11% (D2)
2. 02:56.86 1
Любители 8 55 Sannikov Pavel
D3

Ekaterinburg
Triumph Trident 660 1. 02:46.84 3 03:02.34 30 140.56%
2. 03:00.34 2
Любители 9 16 Mikaev Dmitriy
D3

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 03:05.45 0 03:05.45 31 142.96%
2. 03:06.18 2
Любители 10 38 Sineva Dar`ya
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250 1. 03:05.62 0 03:05.62 32 143.09%
2. 03:22.73 8
Любители 11 17 Mansil`ya Ekaterina
D3

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha SRV250 1. 03:12.69 3 03:06.25 33 143.58%
2. 03:04.25 2
Любители 12 79 Bakanov Evgeniy
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600 1. 59:59.99 0 03:08.11 35 145.01%
2. 03:08.11 0
Любители 13 83 Laev Konstantin
D3

Ekaterinburg
s2 motors Dakar 250 1. 03:15.44 2 03:17.44 38 152.2%
2. 03:22.01 0
Любители 14 41 Telepova Natal`ya
D3

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. 03:22.94 1 03:23.94 45 157.22%
2. 03:37.55 0
Новички 1 95 Shablovskaya Dar`ya
N

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:27.47 0 02:44.69 14 126.96% (D1)
2. 02:44.69 0
Новички 2 Gornov Dmitriy
N

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 250 1. 02:40.90 6 02:46.90 17 128.66% (D1)
2. 02:53.44 1
Новички 3 Makushkin Aleksandr
N

Pervoural`sk
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:52.05 0 02:52.05 21 132.63% (D2)
2. 03:17.95 0
Новички 4 47 Antonov Anton
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda VRX400 1. 02:56.46 0 02:56.46 23 136.03% (D2)
2. 02:57.12 0
Новички 5 28 Ratmanskiy Sergey
N

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:54.86 2 02:56.86 24 136.34% (D2)
2. 03:00.87 3
Новички 6 10 Latkin Aleksandr
N

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:56.44 1 02:57.44 25 136.79% (D2)
2. 02:44.20 3
Новички 7 20 Blazhenko Aleksandr
N

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:58.28 0 02:59.06 27 138.04% (D2)
2. 02:55.06 4
Новички 8 22 Shaydurov Kirill
N

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX650F 1. 03:08.16 1 03:01.57 28 139.97% (D2)
2. 03:01.57 0
Новички 9 53 Korzukhin Igor`
N

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Drz 400 sm 1. 03:13.40 0 03:02.08 29 140.36% (D3)
2. 03:02.08 0
Новички 10 42 Rabchevskiy Anton
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 1. 03:07.60 0 03:07.60 34 144.62% (D3)
2. 03:09.95 0
Новички 11 37 Efimov Timofey
N

Ekaterinburg
BMW R1100R 1. 03:36.79 3 03:15.46 36 150.68% (D4)
2. 03:14.46 1
Новички 12 Ivanyuk Anton
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC 700S 1. 03:26.28 2 03:19.18 39 153.55% (D4)
2. 03:18.18 1
Новички 13 5 Komarov Anatoliy
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03 1. 03:15.25 4 03:21.89 42 155.64% (D4)
2. 03:17.89 4
Новички 14 68 Bessonov Dmitriy
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda Sb400 1. 03:24.92 1 03:22.85 44 156.38% (D4)
2. 03:22.85 0
Новички 15 72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
D4

Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR 1. 03:22.24 2 03:24.24 46 157.45%
2. 03:37.00 2
Новички 16 3 Salimov Valeriy
N

Ekaterinburg
HONDA Crf1100a 1. 03:50.61 1 03:36.08 48 166.57%
2. 03:36.08 0
Новички 17 Rudometov Evgeniy
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda Vfr800 1. 05:03.45 18 03:44.78 49 173.28%
2. 03:27.78 17
Новички 18 Pantyukhina Tat`yana
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A 1. 04:04.16 2 03:48.80 50 176.38%
2. 03:41.80 7
Новички 19 15 Tumashov Mikhail
N

Prokhladnyy
Kawasaki Zr7s 1. 03:58.16 1 03:59.16 52 184.37%
2. 03:54.96 5
Новички 20 Kukharenok Irina
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A 1. 04:36.26 1 04:37.26 53 213.74%
2. 05:04.33 2
Новички 21 6 Zyryantseva Anastasiya
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC700X 1. 05:17.20 2 05:47.60 54 267.96%
2. 05:44.60 3
Новички 22 Lobanova Anastasiya
N

Ekaterinburg
Ирбис GR250 1. 05:47.61 14 07:08.39 55 330.24%
2. 06:46.39 22
Новички 85 Shelomenok Evgeniy
N

Ekaterinburg
БМВ R1200ST 1. 04:13.63 8 %
2. 04:13.32 6
Новички Kukharenok Stanislav
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZX6R 1. 04:08.12 3 %
2. 04:36.09 6
Новички 19 Andrey Khaluev
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800 1. 04:03.42 1 %
2. 04:29.22 5
Новички 40 Shmitov Oleg
N

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 03:37.04 4 %
2. 59:59.99 0
Спортсмены 1 97 Rimer Grigoriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-07 LAMS 1. 02:35.84 1 02:34.68 7 119.24% (C3)
2. 02:32.68 2
Спортсмены 2 34 Moroz Pavel
C3

Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 02:53.71 2 02:36.13 8 120.36%
2. 02:32.13 4
Спортсмены 3 7 Babinov Andrey
D1

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DRZ400SM 1. 03:10.32 2 02:43.66 12 126.16%
2. 02:41.66 2
Спортсмены 4 49 Mullagaliev Linar
D1

Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D 1. 02:45.55 1 02:46.55 15 128.39%
2. 02:46.28 1
Спортсмены 5 Shunaylov Ivan
C3

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Tricker XG250 1. 02:50.03 0 02:50.03 19 131.07%
2. 03:02.03 2
Спортсмены 6 52 Rozhkov Dmitriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SM 610 1. 03:04.85 3 02:50.85 20 131.71%
2. 02:50.85 0
ПРО 1 39 Ablov Maksim
C1

Chelyabinsk
Kayo 190SM 1. 02:20.50 0 02:19.16 1 107.28%
2. 02:19.16 0
ПРО 2 70 Grebenyukov Artem
C2

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:27.25 0 02:22.70 2 110.01%
2. 02:22.70 0
ПРО 3 26 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
C2

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. 02:28.17 2 02:26.77 3 113.14%
2. 02:26.77 0
ПРО 4 32 Baymukhametov Ruslan
C2

Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 02:28.72 1 02:28.29 4 114.32%
2. 02:28.29 0
ПРО 5 29 Kozhabekov Aslan
C2

Astana
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:31.84 0 02:31.84 5 117.05%
2. 02:32.79 0
ПРО 6 4 Kholstinin Vadim
C2

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 02:33.23 0 02:33.23 6 118.12%
2. 02:58.21 4
ПРО 7 69 Zakharchenko Anna
C2

Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. 02:50.05 6 02:42.49 10 125.26%
2. 02:42.49 0
Круизеры 1 61 Potakhin Evgeniy
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Virago XV 1100 1. 03:30.32 7 03:16.71 37 151.64% (D4)
2. 03:14.71 2
Круизеры 2 Vaulin Aleksey
D4

Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400 1. 03:21.77 0 03:21.77 40 155.54%
2. 03:21.19 3
Круизеры 3 Chernyshov Dmitriy
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS650A Classic 1. 03:23.25 1 03:21.81 41 155.57% (D4)
2. 03:21.81 0
Круизеры 4 21 Malkov Sergey
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400 1. 04:06.96 4 03:22.32 43 155.97% (D4)
2. 03:21.32 1
Круизеры 5 51 Khanov El`dar
D4

Zarechnyy
Yamaha XVS400 (Drag Star) 1. 03:27.30 1 03:28.30 47 160.58%
2. 03:02.53 0
Круизеры 6 Petrov Sergey
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS950A 1. 03:59.75 12 03:50.39 51 177.61%
2. 03:48.39 2
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
9 / 1 №30 Likhachev Andrey
D2

Ekaterinburg
Kayo GP1-SM YX160 12/12
Любители
02:41.30
02:36.90
02:36.90
120.95% (D1)
11 / 2 №23 Golovanov Fedor
D2

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X
Любители
02:45.14
02:40.28 +3
02:43.28
125.87% (D1)
13 / 3 №43 Mansurov Dmitriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
Любители
02:53.17 +2
02:41.13 +3
02:44.13
126.53% (D1)
16 / 4 №66 Savin Yuriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
Raser Panther lait
Любители
02:44.88 +2
02:55.39 +3
02:46.88
128.65% (D1)
18 / 5 №71 Naymushin Evgeniy
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC70SA
Любители
02:48.07
02:51.22 +2
02:48.07
129.56% (D1)
22 / 6 №74 Dzhugan Ivan
D2

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z1000SX
Любители
03:56.62
02:55.80
02:55.80
135.52%
26 / 7 №73 Samoylov Marat
D3

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Er6n
Любители
03:01.58 +4
02:56.86 +1
02:57.86
137.11% (D2)
30 / 8 №55 Sannikov Pavel
D3

Ekaterinburg
Triumph Trident 660
Любители
02:46.84 +3
03:00.34 +2
03:02.34
140.56%
31 / 9 №16 Mikaev Dmitriy
D3

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Любители
03:05.45
03:06.18 +2
03:05.45
142.96%
32 / 10 №38 Sineva Dar`ya
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250
Любители
03:05.62
03:22.73 +8
03:05.62
143.09%
33 / 11 №17 Mansil`ya Ekaterina
D3

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha SRV250
Любители
03:12.69 +3
03:04.25 +2
03:06.25
143.58%
35 / 12 №79 Bakanov Evgeniy
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600
Любители
59:59.99
03:08.11
03:08.11
145.01%
38 / 13 №83 Laev Konstantin
D3

Ekaterinburg
s2 motors Dakar 250
Любители
03:15.44 +2
03:22.01
03:17.44
152.2%
45 / 14 №41 Telepova Natal`ya
D3

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
Любители
03:22.94 +1
03:37.55
03:23.94
157.22%
14 / 1 №95 Shablovskaya Dar`ya
N

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Новички
02:27.47
02:44.69
02:44.69
126.96% (D1)
17 / 2 Gornov Dmitriy
N

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 250
Новички
02:40.90 +6
02:53.44 +1
02:46.90
128.66% (D1)
21 / 3 Makushkin Aleksandr
N

Pervoural`sk
KTM Duke 200
Новички
02:52.05
03:17.95
02:52.05
132.63% (D2)
23 / 4 №47 Antonov Anton
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda VRX400
Новички
02:56.46
02:57.12
02:56.46
136.03% (D2)
24 / 5 №28 Ratmanskiy Sergey
N

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Новички
02:54.86 +2
03:00.87 +3
02:56.86
136.34% (D2)
25 / 6 №10 Latkin Aleksandr
N

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Новички
02:56.44 +1
02:44.20 +3
02:57.44
136.79% (D2)
27 / 7 №20 Blazhenko Aleksandr
N

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Новички
02:58.28
02:55.06 +4
02:59.06
138.04% (D2)
28 / 8 №22 Shaydurov Kirill
N

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX650F
Новички
03:08.16 +1
03:01.57
03:01.57
139.97% (D2)
29 / 9 №53 Korzukhin Igor`
N

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Drz 400 sm
Новички
03:13.40
03:02.08
03:02.08
140.36% (D3)
34 / 10 №42 Rabchevskiy Anton
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
Новички
03:07.60
03:09.95
03:07.60
144.62% (D3)
36 / 11 №37 Efimov Timofey
N

Ekaterinburg
BMW R1100R
Новички
03:36.79 +3
03:14.46 +1
03:15.46
150.68% (D4)
39 / 12 Ivanyuk Anton
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC 700S
Новички
03:26.28 +2
03:18.18 +1
03:19.18
153.55% (D4)
42 / 13 №5 Komarov Anatoliy
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03
Новички
03:15.25 +4
03:17.89 +4
03:21.89
155.64% (D4)
44 / 14 №68 Bessonov Dmitriy
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda Sb400
Новички
03:24.92 +1
03:22.85
03:22.85
156.38% (D4)
46 / 15 №72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
D4

Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR
Новички
03:22.24 +2
03:37.00 +2
03:24.24
157.45%
48 / 16 №3 Salimov Valeriy
N

Ekaterinburg
HONDA Crf1100a
Новички
03:50.61 +1
03:36.08
03:36.08
166.57%
49 / 17 Rudometov Evgeniy
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda Vfr800
Новички
05:03.45 +18
03:27.78 +17
03:44.78
173.28%
50 / 18 Pantyukhina Tat`yana
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A
Новички
04:04.16 +2
03:41.80 +7
03:48.80
176.38%
52 / 19 №15 Tumashov Mikhail
N

Prokhladnyy
Kawasaki Zr7s
Новички
03:58.16 +1
03:54.96 +5
03:59.16
184.37%
53 / 20 Kukharenok Irina
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja EX300A
Новички
04:36.26 +1
05:04.33 +2
04:37.26
213.74%
54 / 21 №6 Zyryantseva Anastasiya
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda NC700X
Новички
05:17.20 +2
05:44.60 +3
05:47.60
267.96%
55 / 22 Lobanova Anastasiya
N

Ekaterinburg
Ирбис GR250
Новички
05:47.61 +14
06:46.39 +22
07:08.39
330.24%
/ №85 Shelomenok Evgeniy
N

Ekaterinburg
БМВ R1200ST
Новички
04:13.63 +8
04:13.32 +6
%
/ Kukharenok Stanislav
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZX6R
Новички
04:08.12 +3
04:36.09 +6
%
/ №19 Andrey Khaluev
N

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800
Новички
04:03.42 +1
04:29.22 +5
%
/ №40 Shmitov Oleg
N

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
Новички
03:37.04 +4
59:59.99
%
7 / 1 №97 Rimer Grigoriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-07 LAMS
Спортсмены
02:35.84 +1
02:32.68 +2
02:34.68
119.24% (C3)
8 / 2 №34 Moroz Pavel
C3

Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
Спортсмены
02:53.71 +2
02:32.13 +4
02:36.13
120.36%
12 / 3 №7 Babinov Andrey
D1

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DRZ400SM
Спортсмены
03:10.32 +2
02:41.66 +2
02:43.66
126.16%
15 / 4 №49 Mullagaliev Linar
D1

Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D
Спортсмены
02:45.55 +1
02:46.28 +1
02:46.55
128.39%
19 / 5 Shunaylov Ivan
C3

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Tricker XG250
Спортсмены
02:50.03
03:02.03 +2
02:50.03
131.07%
20 / 6 №52 Rozhkov Dmitriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SM 610
Спортсмены
03:04.85 +3
02:50.85
02:50.85
131.71%
1 / 1 №39 Ablov Maksim
C1

Chelyabinsk
Kayo 190SM
ПРО
02:20.50
02:19.16
02:19.16
107.28%
2 / 2 №70 Grebenyukov Artem
C2

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
ПРО
02:27.25
02:22.70
02:22.70
110.01%
3 / 3 №26 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
C2

Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
ПРО
02:28.17 +2
02:26.77
02:26.77
113.14%
4 / 4 №32 Baymukhametov Ruslan
C2

Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f
ПРО
02:28.72 +1
02:28.29
02:28.29
114.32%
5 / 5 №29 Kozhabekov Aslan
C2

Astana
KTM Duke 200
ПРО
02:31.84
02:32.79
02:31.84
117.05%
6 / 6 №4 Kholstinin Vadim
C2

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
ПРО
02:33.23
02:58.21 +4
02:33.23
118.12%
10 / 7 №69 Zakharchenko Anna
C2

Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
ПРО
02:50.05 +6
02:42.49
02:42.49
125.26%
37 / 1 №61 Potakhin Evgeniy
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Virago XV 1100
Круизеры
03:30.32 +7
03:14.71 +2
03:16.71
151.64% (D4)
40 / 2 Vaulin Aleksey
D4

Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400
Круизеры
03:21.77
03:21.19 +3
03:21.77
155.54%
41 / 3 Chernyshov Dmitriy
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS650A Classic
Круизеры
03:23.25 +1
03:21.81
03:21.81
155.57% (D4)
43 / 4 №21 Malkov Sergey
N

Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400
Круизеры
04:06.96 +4
03:21.32 +1
03:22.32
155.97% (D4)
47 / 5 №51 Khanov El`dar
D4

Zarechnyy
Yamaha XVS400 (Drag Star)
Круизеры
03:27.30 +1
03:02.53
03:28.30
160.58%
51 / 6 Petrov Sergey
N

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha V-Star XVS950A
Круизеры
03:59.75 +12
03:48.39 +2
03:50.39
177.61%