II этап Чемпионата Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане

VI Чемпионат Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане 2021

II этап Чемпионата Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане , Rostov-na-Donu , 19.06.2021 Past stage

Stage location: Парковка P9 стадиона Ростов-Арена, Ростов-на-Дону

Awarding class: Любители, Новички, Спортсмены, ПРО
Reference course time: 01:48.29
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:53.69
B
105%
00:00.00
01:53.69
C1
110%
01:53.70
01:59.11
C2
115%
01:59.12
02:04.52
C3
120%
02:04.53
02:09.94
D1
130%
02:09.95
02:20.77
D2
140%
02:20.78
02:31.60
D3
150%
02:31.61
02:42.42
D4
160%
02:42.43
02:53.25
N
> 160%
02:53.26
59:59.59
Competition class: C1
See the course map
Dowload in xls
Number of riders: 27
Number of riders: 27
C1 1 93 Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 1. 01:53.27 1 01:53.71 1 105.01%
2. 01:53.71 0
C1 2 23 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:53.00 1 01:54.00 2 105.27%
2. 01:57.04 0
C1 3 6 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 1. 02:02.49 1 01:54.21 3 105.47%
2. 01:54.21 0
C1 4 46 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 01:55.70 1 01:56.70 4 107.77%
2. 01:44.95 0
C1 5 22 Grebenyuk Andrey
Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 1. 01:58.97 0 01:58.71 5 109.62%
2. 01:58.71 0
C1 6 36 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 1. 01:59.81 1 01:59.07 6 109.95%
2. 01:57.07 2
C1 7 37 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 1. 02:16.84 2 02:03.38 7 113.93%
2. 02:03.38 0
C3 1 55 Yarysh Ivan
Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 02:10.34 0 02:08.35 10 118.52%
2. 02:08.35 0
C3 2 69 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Rostov-na-Donu
M1nsk SCR 250 1. 02:09.64 0 02:08.50 11 118.66%
2. 02:08.50 0
C3 3 1 Savchenko Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 1. 02:08.54 0 02:08.54 12 118.7%
2. 59:59.99 0
C3 4 5 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 1. 02:12.85 0 02:12.85 14 122.68%
2. 02:13.36 0
C3 5 88 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 1. 02:16.37 2 02:18.37 17 127.78%
2. 02:19.32 1
C3 6 34 Red`ko Ekaterina
Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 1. 02:20.69 1 02:19.65 19 128.96%
2. 02:19.65 0
D1 1 Bykanov Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 1. 02:08.51 1 02:07.64 8 117.87% (C3)
2. 02:07.64 0
D1 2 13 Amirov Tolegen
Volgograd
Honda CB1000F 1. 02:18.01 0 02:08.23 9 118.41% (C3)
2. 02:08.23 0
D1 3 99 Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
yangang patron taker 250 1. 02:14.44 0 02:12.15 13 122.03%
2. 02:10.15 2
D1 4 3 Echevskiy Vadim
Bataysk
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:13.85 0 02:13.85 15 123.6%
2. 02:13.02 0
D1 5 20 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 Four 1. 02:19.37 0 02:15.65 16 125.27%
2. 02:15.65 0
D1 6 10 Segeda Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650 1. 02:18.54 0 02:18.54 18 127.93%
2. 02:18.91 0
D1 7 2 Degtyar` Egor
Rostov-na-Donu
Stels Flame 200 1. 02:24.17 0 02:21.18 20 130.37%
2. 02:21.18 0
D1 8 76 Kiriakidi Valeriy
Rostov-na-Donu
HONDA XR250Baja 1. 02:43.74 2 02:35.92 22 143.98%
2. 02:35.92 0
D1 Bobrinskiy Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR 600F2 1. 02:29.65 3 %
2. 02:26.73 0
D3 1 Nikolaev Vitaliy
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 02:31.89 0 02:24.36 21 133.31% (D2)
2. 02:24.36 0
D3 2 21 Sadovaya Irina
Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSR750 1. 02:53.98 0 02:53.98 24 160.66%
2. 02:55.01 0
D3 3 71 Kuznetsova Valentina
Krasnodar
X-moto MSX125 1. 59:59.99 0 03:07.60 25 173.24%
2. 03:01.60 6
D4 1 Parfinenko Ekaterina
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 02:39.09 0 02:39.09 23 146.91% (D3)
2. 59:59.99 0
N 1 Sozykin Sergey
Miass
Honda VT 750 1. 03:11.37 8 03:19.37 26 184.11%
2. 02:47.47 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №93 Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C1
01:53.27 +1
01:53.71
01:53.71
105.01%
2 / 2 №23 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
01:53.00 +1
01:57.04
01:54.00
105.27%
3 / 3 №6 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C1
02:02.49 +1
01:54.21
01:54.21
105.47%
4 / 4 №46 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
01:55.70 +1
01:44.95
01:56.70
107.77%
5 / 5 №22 Grebenyuk Andrey
Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
C1
01:58.97
01:58.71
01:58.71
109.62%
6 / 6 №36 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
01:59.81 +1
01:57.07 +2
01:59.07
109.95%
7 / 7 №37 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
C1
02:16.84 +2
02:03.38
02:03.38
113.93%
10 / 1 №55 Yarysh Ivan
Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
02:10.34
02:08.35
02:08.35
118.52%
11 / 2 №69 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Rostov-na-Donu
M1nsk SCR 250
C3
02:09.64
02:08.50
02:08.50
118.66%
12 / 3 №1 Savchenko Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C3
02:08.54
59:59.99
02:08.54
118.7%
14 / 4 №5 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
C3
02:12.85
02:13.36
02:12.85
122.68%
17 / 5 №88 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
C3
02:16.37 +2
02:19.32 +1
02:18.37
127.78%
19 / 6 №34 Red`ko Ekaterina
Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
C3
02:20.69 +1
02:19.65
02:19.65
128.96%
8 / 1 Bykanov Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
D1
02:08.51 +1
02:07.64
02:07.64
117.87% (C3)
9 / 2 №13 Amirov Tolegen
Volgograd
Honda CB1000F
D1
02:18.01
02:08.23
02:08.23
118.41% (C3)
13 / 3 №99 Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
yangang patron taker 250
D1
02:14.44
02:10.15 +2
02:12.15
122.03%
15 / 4 №3 Echevskiy Vadim
Bataysk
KTM Duke 390
D1
02:13.85
02:13.02
02:13.85
123.6%
16 / 5 №20 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 Four
D1
02:19.37
02:15.65
02:15.65
125.27%
18 / 6 №10 Segeda Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650
D1
02:18.54
02:18.91
02:18.54
127.93%
20 / 7 №2 Degtyar` Egor
Rostov-na-Donu
Stels Flame 200
D1
02:24.17
02:21.18
02:21.18
130.37%
22 / 8 №76 Kiriakidi Valeriy
Rostov-na-Donu
HONDA XR250Baja
D1
02:43.74 +2
02:35.92
02:35.92
143.98%
/ Bobrinskiy Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR 600F2
D1
02:29.65 +3
02:26.73
%
21 / 1 Nikolaev Vitaliy
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB900F Hornet
D3
02:31.89
02:24.36
02:24.36
133.31% (D2)
24 / 2 №21 Sadovaya Irina
Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSR750
D3
02:53.98
02:55.01
02:53.98
160.66%
25 / 3 №71 Kuznetsova Valentina
Krasnodar
X-moto MSX125
D3
59:59.99
03:01.60 +6
03:07.60
173.24%
23 / 1 Parfinenko Ekaterina
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600F Hornet
D4
02:39.09
59:59.99
02:39.09
146.91% (D3)
26 / 1 Sozykin Sergey
Miass
Honda VT 750
N
03:11.37 +8
02:47.47
03:19.37
184.11%
Number of riders: 27
Number of riders: 27
Любители 1 Nikolaev Vitaliy
D2

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 02:31.89 0 02:24.36 21 133.31% (D2)
2. 02:24.36 0
Любители 2 21 Sadovaya Irina
D3

Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSR750 1. 02:53.98 0 02:53.98 24 160.66%
2. 02:55.01 0
Любители 3 71 Kuznetsova Valentina
D3

Krasnodar
X-moto MSX125 1. 59:59.99 0 03:07.60 25 173.24%
2. 03:01.60 6
Новички 1 Parfinenko Ekaterina
D3

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 02:39.09 0 02:39.09 23 146.91% (D3)
2. 59:59.99 0
Новички 2 Sozykin Sergey
N

Miass
Honda VT 750 1. 03:11.37 8 03:19.37 26 184.11%
2. 02:47.47 0
Спортсмены 1 Bykanov Dmitriy
C2

Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 1. 02:08.51 1 02:07.64 8 117.87% (C3)
2. 02:07.64 0
Спортсмены 2 13 Amirov Tolegen
C3

Volgograd
Honda CB1000F 1. 02:18.01 0 02:08.23 9 118.41% (C3)
2. 02:08.23 0
Спортсмены 3 55 Yarysh Ivan
C3

Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 02:10.34 0 02:08.35 10 118.52%
2. 02:08.35 0
Спортсмены 4 69 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
C3

Rostov-na-Donu
M1nsk SCR 250 1. 02:09.64 0 02:08.50 11 118.66%
2. 02:08.50 0
Спортсмены 5 1 Savchenko Aleksandr
C1

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 1. 02:08.54 0 02:08.54 12 118.7%
2. 59:59.99 0
Спортсмены 6 99 Kolindra Aleksandr
C3

Volgograd
yangang patron taker 250 1. 02:14.44 0 02:12.15 13 122.03%
2. 02:10.15 2
Спортсмены 7 5 Timoshkin Aleksandr
C2

Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 1. 02:12.85 0 02:12.85 14 122.68%
2. 02:13.36 0
Спортсмены 8 3 Echevskiy Vadim
D1

Bataysk
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:13.85 0 02:13.85 15 123.6%
2. 02:13.02 0
Спортсмены 9 20 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
D1

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 Four 1. 02:19.37 0 02:15.65 16 125.27%
2. 02:15.65 0
Спортсмены 10 88 Zheleznyak Andrey
C3

Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 1. 02:16.37 2 02:18.37 17 127.78%
2. 02:19.32 1
Спортсмены 11 10 Segeda Aleksandr
D1

Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650 1. 02:18.54 0 02:18.54 18 127.93%
2. 02:18.91 0
Спортсмены 12 34 Red`ko Ekaterina
C2

Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 1. 02:20.69 1 02:19.65 19 128.96%
2. 02:19.65 0
Спортсмены 13 2 Degtyar` Egor
D1

Rostov-na-Donu
Stels Flame 200 1. 02:24.17 0 02:21.18 20 130.37%
2. 02:21.18 0
Спортсмены 14 76 Kiriakidi Valeriy
D1

Rostov-na-Donu
HONDA XR250Baja 1. 02:43.74 2 02:35.92 22 143.98%
2. 02:35.92 0
Спортсмены Bobrinskiy Igor`
D1

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR 600F2 1. 02:29.65 3 %
2. 02:26.73 0
ПРО 1 93 Nikitin Semen
C1

Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 1. 01:53.27 1 01:53.71 1 105.01%
2. 01:53.71 0
ПРО 2 23 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
B

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 01:53.00 1 01:54.00 2 105.27%
2. 01:57.04 0
ПРО 3 6 Galustov Artem
C1

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 1. 02:02.49 1 01:54.21 3 105.47%
2. 01:54.21 0
ПРО 4 46 Sadov Igor`
C1

Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 01:55.70 1 01:56.70 4 107.77%
2. 01:44.95 0
ПРО 5 22 Grebenyuk Andrey
C1

Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 1. 01:58.97 0 01:58.71 5 109.62%
2. 01:58.71 0
ПРО 6 36 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
C1

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 1. 01:59.81 1 01:59.07 6 109.95%
2. 01:57.07 2
ПРО 7 37 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
C1

Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 1. 02:16.84 2 02:03.38 7 113.93%
2. 02:03.38 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
21 / 1 Nikolaev Vitaliy
D2

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB900F Hornet
Любители
02:31.89
02:24.36
02:24.36
133.31% (D2)
24 / 2 №21 Sadovaya Irina
D3

Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSR750
Любители
02:53.98
02:55.01
02:53.98
160.66%
25 / 3 №71 Kuznetsova Valentina
D3

Krasnodar
X-moto MSX125
Любители
59:59.99
03:01.60 +6
03:07.60
173.24%
23 / 1 Parfinenko Ekaterina
D3

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600F Hornet
Новички
02:39.09
59:59.99
02:39.09
146.91% (D3)
26 / 2 Sozykin Sergey
N

Miass
Honda VT 750
Новички
03:11.37 +8
02:47.47
03:19.37
184.11%
8 / 1 Bykanov Dmitriy
C2

Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
Спортсмены
02:08.51 +1
02:07.64
02:07.64
117.87% (C3)
9 / 2 №13 Amirov Tolegen
C3

Volgograd
Honda CB1000F
Спортсмены
02:18.01
02:08.23
02:08.23
118.41% (C3)
10 / 3 №55 Yarysh Ivan
C3

Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R
Спортсмены
02:10.34
02:08.35
02:08.35
118.52%
11 / 4 №69 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
C3

Rostov-na-Donu
M1nsk SCR 250
Спортсмены
02:09.64
02:08.50
02:08.50
118.66%
12 / 5 №1 Savchenko Aleksandr
C1

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены
02:08.54
59:59.99
02:08.54
118.7%
13 / 6 №99 Kolindra Aleksandr
C3

Volgograd
yangang patron taker 250
Спортсмены
02:14.44
02:10.15 +2
02:12.15
122.03%
14 / 7 №5 Timoshkin Aleksandr
C2

Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
Спортсмены
02:12.85
02:13.36
02:12.85
122.68%
15 / 8 №3 Echevskiy Vadim
D1

Bataysk
KTM Duke 390
Спортсмены
02:13.85
02:13.02
02:13.85
123.6%
16 / 9 №20 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
D1

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 Four
Спортсмены
02:19.37
02:15.65
02:15.65
125.27%
17 / 10 №88 Zheleznyak Andrey
C3

Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
Спортсмены
02:16.37 +2
02:19.32 +1
02:18.37
127.78%
18 / 11 №10 Segeda Aleksandr
D1

Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650
Спортсмены
02:18.54
02:18.91
02:18.54
127.93%
19 / 12 №34 Red`ko Ekaterina
C2

Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
Спортсмены
02:20.69 +1
02:19.65
02:19.65
128.96%
20 / 13 №2 Degtyar` Egor
D1

Rostov-na-Donu
Stels Flame 200
Спортсмены
02:24.17
02:21.18
02:21.18
130.37%
22 / 14 №76 Kiriakidi Valeriy
D1

Rostov-na-Donu
HONDA XR250Baja
Спортсмены
02:43.74 +2
02:35.92
02:35.92
143.98%
/ Bobrinskiy Igor`
D1

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR 600F2
Спортсмены
02:29.65 +3
02:26.73
%
1 / 1 №93 Nikitin Semen
C1

Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
ПРО
01:53.27 +1
01:53.71
01:53.71
105.01%
2 / 2 №23 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
B

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
ПРО
01:53.00 +1
01:57.04
01:54.00
105.27%
3 / 3 №6 Galustov Artem
C1

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
ПРО
02:02.49 +1
01:54.21
01:54.21
105.47%
4 / 4 №46 Sadov Igor`
C1

Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
ПРО
01:55.70 +1
01:44.95
01:56.70
107.77%
5 / 5 №22 Grebenyuk Andrey
C1

Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
ПРО
01:58.97
01:58.71
01:58.71
109.62%
6 / 6 №36 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
C1

Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
ПРО
01:59.81 +1
01:57.07 +2
01:59.07
109.95%
7 / 7 №37 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
C1

Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
ПРО
02:16.84 +2
02:03.38
02:03.38
113.93%