Triangle 2R GP

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2
Stage #19

Triangle 2R GP Past stage

Complain about the stage

Суть мини-соревнований: показать лучший результат за один тренировочный день. 
Но будет дана неделя, так как погода в регионах разная и многие ограничены  по времени. 
Однако, просим предоставлять  лучший результат ОДНОГО тренировочного дня!
Надеемся на вашу честность))

The goal of the competition: to show the best result in one training day. But a week will be given, since the weather in the regions is different and many are limited in time. However, please provide the best result of ONE training day! We hope for your honesty))

Contact information: miller_s@mail.ru

Start of acceptance of results: 08.06.2021, 06:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 15.06.2021, 23:59 (Moscow, UTC +3)
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:26.07
Amount of participants: 29
— new result
— improved result
1 B Zhogin Vasiliy
Russia Vidnoe
Complain
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:26.07 0 00:26.07
15 June
100%
2 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Complain
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:26.50 0 00:26.50
14 June
101.65%
3 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Honda CBR600F4i 00:28.19 0 00:28.19
14 June
108.13%
4 C1 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Complain
Yamaha MT-07 00:28.28 0 00:28.28
15 June
108.48%
5 C1 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Russia Moskva
Complain
Honda CBR600RR 00:28.39 0 00:28.39
14 June
108.9%
6 C1 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Complain
KTM DUKE 390 00:28.51 0 00:28.51
14 June
109.36%
7 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Triumph Street Triple R 00:28.57 0 00:28.57
14 June
109.59%
8 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Complain
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:29.27 0 00:29.27
13 June
112.27%
9 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Complain
Baltmotors Dakar 250M 00:29.48 0 00:29.48
15 June
113.08%
10 C3 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Complain
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:29.59 0 00:29.59
14 June
113.5%
11 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Honda VTR250 00:29.72 0 00:29.72
14 June
114%
12 D1 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Complain
Stomp 140R 00:29.89 0 00:29.89
13 June
114.65%
13 C3 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Complain
Kawasaki Z250SL 00:29.96 0 00:29.96
13 June
114.92%
14 D1 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Complain
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:30.78 0 00:30.78
12 June
118.07%
15 C3 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Complain
Honda CB1000R 00:30.92 0 00:30.92
13 June
118.6%
16 C3 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Complain
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:31.58 0 00:31.58
14 June
121.14%
17 C3 Savchenko Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Honda VTR250 00:31.84 0 00:31.84
15 June
122.13%
18 C1 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Complain
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 GTX SPORT 00:31.94 0 00:31.94
13 June
122.52%
19 D1 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Complain
Honda CBR600F4i 00:32.20 0 00:32.20
13 June
123.51%
20 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Complain
Honda VTR250 00:32.29 0 00:32.29
14 June
123.86%
21 C3 Belokhotikov Andrey
Russia Omsk
Complain
КТМ Duke 390 00:32.55 0 00:32.55
13 June
124.86%
22 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
M1nsk SCR 250 00:33.47 0 00:33.47
15 June
128.39%
23 D1 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Complain
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 GTI 00:33.86 0 00:33.86
13 June
129.88%
24 D2 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Complain
Honda ST1100 00:34.48 0 00:34.48
14 June
132.26%
25 D2 Grishkin Kirill
Russia Tver`
Complain
Yamaha VMAX1200 00:34.94 0 00:34.94
15 June
134.02%
26 D2 Eremenko Aleksey
Russia Tver`
Complain
Suzuki GSX-R600 00:35.26 0 00:35.26
14 June
135.25%
27 D4 Zarevin Roman
Russia Tver`
Complain
Yamaha XJR1200 00:37.06 0 00:37.06
15 June
142.16%
28 D4 Sergeev Sergey
Russia Tver`
Complain
Suzuki Hayabusa 00:42.62 0 00:42.62
14 June
163.48%
29 N Kishlyart Sof`ya
Russia Chelyabinsk
Complain
Yamaha YBR 125 00:49.76 0 00:49.76
15 June
190.87%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Zhogin Vasiliy
Russia Vidnoe
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:26.07  
15 June

Complain
100%
2 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:26.50  
14 June

Complain
101.65%
3 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:28.19  
14 June

Complain
108.13%
4 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07
C1
00:28.28  
15 June

Complain
108.48%
5 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
C1
00:28.39  
14 June

Complain
108.9%
6 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390
C1
00:28.51  
14 June

Complain
109.36%
7 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:28.57  
14 June

Complain
109.59%
8 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
00:29.27  
13 June

Complain
112.27%
9 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Baltmotors Dakar 250M
C1
00:29.48  
15 June

Complain
113.08%
10 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C3
00:29.59  
14 June

Complain
113.5%
11 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
00:29.72  
14 June

Complain
114%
12 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R
D1
00:29.89  
13 June

Complain
114.65%
13 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL
C3
00:29.96  
13 June

Complain
114.92%
14 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
00:30.78  
12 June

Complain
118.07%
15 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C3
00:30.92  
13 June

Complain
118.6%
16 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C3
00:31.58  
14 June

Complain
121.14%
17 Savchenko Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C3
00:31.84  
15 June

Complain
122.13%
18 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 GTX SPORT
C1
00:31.94  
13 June

Complain
122.52%
19 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:32.20  
13 June

Complain
123.51%
20 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
C2
00:32.29  
14 June

Complain
123.86%
21 Belokhotikov Andrey
Russia Omsk
КТМ Duke 390
C3
00:32.55  
13 June

Complain
124.86%
22 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
M1nsk SCR 250
C3
00:33.47  
15 June

Complain
128.39%
23 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 GTI
D1
00:33.86  
13 June

Complain
129.88%
24 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Honda ST1100
D2
00:34.48  
14 June

Complain
132.26%
25 Grishkin Kirill
Russia Tver`
Yamaha VMAX1200
D2
00:34.94  
15 June

Complain
134.02%
26 Eremenko Aleksey
Russia Tver`
Suzuki GSX-R600
D2
00:35.26  
14 June

Complain
135.25%
27 Zarevin Roman
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJR1200
D4
00:37.06  
15 June

Complain
142.16%
28 Sergeev Sergey
Russia Tver`
Suzuki Hayabusa
D4
00:42.62  
14 June

Complain
163.48%
29 Kishlyart Sof`ya
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125
N
00:49.76  
15 June

Complain
190.87%