Triangle gp

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2
Stage #18

Triangle gp Past stage

Complain about the stage

Суть мини-соревнований: показать лучший результат за один тренировочный день. 
Но будет дана неделя, так как погода в регионах разная и многие ограничены  по времени. 
Однако, просим предоставлять  лучший результат ОДНОГО тренировочного дня!
Надеемся на вашу честность))

Contact information: miller_s@mail.ru

Start of acceptance of results: 31.05.2021, 06:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 07.06.2021, 23:59 (Moscow, UTC +3)
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:35.62
Amount of participants: 22
— new result
— improved result
1 B Zhogin Vasiliy
Russia Vidnoe
Complain
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:35.62 0 00:35.62
5 June
100%
2 C1 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Complain
Triumph Street Triple R 00:38.53 0 00:38.53
31 May
108.17%
3 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Honda CBR600F4i 00:39.82 0 00:39.82
3 June
111.79%
4 B Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Complain
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 00:40.13 0 00:40.13
31 May
112.66%
5 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Triumph Street Triple R 00:40.97 0 00:40.97
2 June
115.02%
6 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Complain
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:40.98 0 00:40.98
7 June
115.05%
7 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Honda VTR250 00:41.25 0 00:41.25
2 June
115.81%
8 C1 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Complain
KTM Duke 390 00:41.30 0 00:41.30
2 June
115.95%
9 C1 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 00:41.52 0 00:41.52
4 June
116.56%
10 C1 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Complain
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:42.66 0 00:42.66
7 June
119.76%
11 C2 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Complain
Honda CB900F Hornet 00:43.81 0 00:43.81
5 June
122.99%
12 C3 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Complain
Triumph Street Triple 675R 00:44.01 0 00:44.01
31 May
123.55%
13 D1 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Complain
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 00:45.91 0 00:45.91
31 May
128.89%
14 N Mal`tsev Denis
Russia Tver`
Complain
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 00:46.45 0 00:46.45
5 June
130.4%
15 D1 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Complain
Honda CBR600F4i 00:46.49 0 00:46.49
4 June
130.52%
16 N Eremenko Aleksey
Russia Tver`
Complain
Suzuki GSX-R600 00:46.74 0 00:46.74
5 June
131.22%
17 D2 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Complain
Honda ST1100 00:49.06 0 00:49.06
6 June
137.73%
18 D1 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Complain
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 GTI 00:49.12 0 00:49.12
4 June
137.9%
19 N Grishkin Kirill
Russia Tver`
Complain
Yamaha VMAX1200 00:49.46 0 00:49.46
5 June
138.85%
20 D1 Serov Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
Complain
BMW R 1100 RS 00:51.10 0 00:51.10
5 June
143.46%
21 N Belonogov Maksim
Russia Tver`
Complain
Иж Планета 4 00:53.36 0 00:53.36
5 June
149.8%
22 N Sergeev Sergey
Russia Tver`
Complain
Suzuki Hayabusa 00:59.24 0 00:59.24
6 June
166.31%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Zhogin Vasiliy
Russia Vidnoe
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:35.62  
5 June

Complain
100%
2 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:38.53  
31 May

Complain
108.17%
3 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:39.82  
3 June

Complain
111.79%
4 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
B
00:40.13  
31 May

Complain
112.66%
5 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:40.97  
2 June

Complain
115.02%
6 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
00:40.98  
7 June

Complain
115.05%
7 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
00:41.25  
2 June

Complain
115.81%
8 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM Duke 390
C1
00:41.30  
2 June

Complain
115.95%
9 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C1
00:41.52  
4 June

Complain
116.56%
10 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:42.66  
7 June

Complain
119.76%
11 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
C2
00:43.81  
5 June

Complain
122.99%
12 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R
C3
00:44.01  
31 May

Complain
123.55%
13 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200
D1
00:45.91  
31 May

Complain
128.89%
14 Mal`tsev Denis
Russia Tver`
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
N
00:46.45  
5 June

Complain
130.4%
15 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:46.49  
4 June

Complain
130.52%
16 Eremenko Aleksey
Russia Tver`
Suzuki GSX-R600
N
00:46.74  
5 June

Complain
131.22%
17 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Honda ST1100
D2
00:49.06  
6 June

Complain
137.73%
18 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 GTI
D1
00:49.12  
4 June

Complain
137.9%
19 Grishkin Kirill
Russia Tver`
Yamaha VMAX1200
N
00:49.46  
5 June

Complain
138.85%
20 Serov Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
BMW R 1100 RS
D1
00:51.10  
5 June

Complain
143.46%
21 Belonogov Maksim
Russia Tver`
Иж Планета 4
N
00:53.36  
5 June

Complain
149.8%
22 Sergeev Sergey
Russia Tver`
Suzuki Hayabusa
N
00:59.24  
6 June

Complain
166.31%