SunDay 21.07.2018

Открытое соревнование Гродно по мотоджимхане 2018

SunDay 21.07.2018 , Grodno , 21.07.2018 Past stage

Stage location: Беларусь, г. Гродно

Дата соревнований: 21 июля 2018 
Соревнование в рамках фестиваля SunDay
Начало регистрации: 10:00 
Старт соревнований: 13:00 
 

Классы награждения (по классам мотоциклов): легкие, дорожные, спорт-байки, спорт-туристы, круизеры до 300кг, круизеры более 300кг

Awarding class: L, R, ST, C, HC
Competition class: N
Sportsman rating and reference course time are not calculated, because competition class is: N
Number of riders: 26
Number of riders: 26
C2 1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet 1. 01:30.28 7 01:27.25 2 %
2. 01:25.25 2
C2 2 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:24.66 3 01:27.35 3 %
2. 01:27.35 0
D1 1 Khodotovich Denis
Zhodino
M1nsk CX200 1. 01:23.81 2 01:22.22 1 %
2. 01:22.22 0
N 1 Vashkevich Yury
Minsk
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:49.54 6 01:33.54 4 %
2. 01:33.54 0
N 2 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 1. 59:59.99 0 01:36.63 5 %
2. 01:36.63 0
N 3 Kulazhenko Sergey
Molodechno
Honda NX 650 1. 01:39.78 2 01:38.94 6 %
2. 01:37.94 1
N 4 Emel`yanov Evgeniy
Minsk
Honda CB750 1. 59:59.99 0 01:41.53 7 %
2. 01:41.53 0
N 5 Zhdanyuk Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:46.09 7 01:43.16 8 %
2. 01:42.16 1
N 6 Sviridov Dmitriy
Grodno
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:43.25 0 01:43.25 9 %
2. 01:43.69 4
N 7 Androshchik Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB750 1. 01:46.69 0 01:46.00 10 %
2. 01:46.00 0
N 8 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 1. 01:52.12 0 01:47.03 11 %
2. 01:46.03 1
N 9 Poptsov Dmitriy
Baranovichi
Honda Transalp 650 1. 01:51.60 0 01:48.41 12 %
2. 01:48.41 0
N 10 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Honda Bros 650 1. 01:52.50 0 01:52.50 13 %
2. 59:59.99 0
N 11 Kulevich Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6N 1. 01:53.82 1 01:54.56 14 %
2. 01:51.56 3
N 12 Miroshkin Oleg
Minsk
Yamaha FZS 600 1. 01:49.66 5 01:54.66 15 %
2. 59:59.99 0
N 13 Abramovich Pavel
Grodno
Yamaha XJ600S 1. 59:59.99 0 01:58.57 16 %
2. 01:55.57 3
N 14 Shileyko Evgeniy
Grodno
Honda ST1300 1. 02:05.65 3 01:58.87 17 %
2. 01:58.87 0
N 15 Kazakov Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FJR1300 1. 59:59.99 0 02:02.63 18 %
2. 02:01.63 1
N 16 Danilovich Maksim
Grodno
BMW K 1100 LT 1. 02:07.47 4 02:07.69 19 %
2. 02:06.69 1
N 17 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Honda VT1100 Shadow 1. 02:09.84 0 02:09.84 20 %
2. 02:11.56 1
N 18 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Suzuki Bandit 400 1. 02:25.25 9 02:12.84 21 %
2. 02:12.84 0
N 19 Strelkov Maksim
Minsk
Yamaha TDM850 1. 02:19.65 7 02:26.65 22 %
2. 59:59.99 0
N 20 Ivanovich Viktor
Minsk
Yamaha XVS 1100 1. 59:59.99 0 02:29.34 23 %
2. 02:29.34 0
N 21 Gerasimovich Natal`ya
Baranovichi
Yamaha XVS 1100 1. 02:48.09 11 02:32.13 24 %
2. 02:30.13 2
N Gul`chuk Aleksey
Minsk
M1nsk X250 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
N Stanevskiy Vlad
Grodno
Yamaha FZS 1000 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
2 / 1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet
C2
01:30.28 +7
01:25.25 +2
01:27.25
%
3 / 2 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
01:24.66 +3
01:27.35
01:27.35
%
1 / 1 Khodotovich Denis
Zhodino
M1nsk CX200
D1
01:23.81 +2
01:22.22
01:22.22
%
4 / 1 Vashkevich Yury
Minsk
KTM Duke 390
N
01:49.54 +6
01:33.54
01:33.54
%
5 / 2 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
N
59:59.99
01:36.63
01:36.63
%
6 / 3 Kulazhenko Sergey
Molodechno
Honda NX 650
N
01:39.78 +2
01:37.94 +1
01:38.94
%
7 / 4 Emel`yanov Evgeniy
Minsk
Honda CB750
N
59:59.99
01:41.53
01:41.53
%
8 / 5 Zhdanyuk Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F Hornet
N
01:46.09 +7
01:42.16 +1
01:43.16
%
9 / 6 Sviridov Dmitriy
Grodno
Honda CB600F Hornet
N
01:43.25
01:43.69 +4
01:43.25
%
10 / 7 Androshchik Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB750
N
01:46.69
01:46.00
01:46.00
%
11 / 8 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
N
01:52.12
01:46.03 +1
01:47.03
%
12 / 9 Poptsov Dmitriy
Baranovichi
Honda Transalp 650
N
01:51.60
01:48.41
01:48.41
%
13 / 10 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Honda Bros 650
N
01:52.50
59:59.99
01:52.50
%
14 / 11 Kulevich Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6N
N
01:53.82 +1
01:51.56 +3
01:54.56
%
15 / 12 Miroshkin Oleg
Minsk
Yamaha FZS 600
N
01:49.66 +5
59:59.99
01:54.66
%
16 / 13 Abramovich Pavel
Grodno
Yamaha XJ600S
N
59:59.99
01:55.57 +3
01:58.57
%
17 / 14 Shileyko Evgeniy
Grodno
Honda ST1300
N
02:05.65 +3
01:58.87
01:58.87
%
18 / 15 Kazakov Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FJR1300
N
59:59.99
02:01.63 +1
02:02.63
%
19 / 16 Danilovich Maksim
Grodno
BMW K 1100 LT
N
02:07.47 +4
02:06.69 +1
02:07.69
%
20 / 17 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Honda VT1100 Shadow
N
02:09.84
02:11.56 +1
02:09.84
%
21 / 18 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Suzuki Bandit 400
N
02:25.25 +9
02:12.84
02:12.84
%
22 / 19 Strelkov Maksim
Minsk
Yamaha TDM850
N
02:19.65 +7
59:59.99
02:26.65
%
23 / 20 Ivanovich Viktor
Minsk
Yamaha XVS 1100
N
59:59.99
02:29.34
02:29.34
%
24 / 21 Gerasimovich Natal`ya
Baranovichi
Yamaha XVS 1100
N
02:48.09 +11
02:30.13 +2
02:32.13
%
/ Gul`chuk Aleksey
Minsk
M1nsk X250
N
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
/ Stanevskiy Vlad
Grodno
Yamaha FZS 1000
N
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
Number of riders: 26
Number of riders: 26
L 1 Khodotovich Denis
Zhodino
M1nsk CX200 1. 01:23.81 2 01:22.22 1 %
2. 01:22.22 0
L Gul`chuk Aleksey
Minsk
M1nsk X250 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
R 1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet 1. 01:30.28 7 01:27.25 2 %
2. 01:25.25 2
R 2 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:24.66 3 01:27.35 3 %
2. 01:27.35 0
R 3 Vashkevich Yury
Minsk
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:49.54 6 01:33.54 4 %
2. 01:33.54 0
R 4 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 1. 59:59.99 0 01:36.63 5 %
2. 01:36.63 0
R 5 Kulazhenko Sergey
Molodechno
Honda NX 650 1. 01:39.78 2 01:38.94 6 %
2. 01:37.94 1
R 6 Emel`yanov Evgeniy
Minsk
Honda CB750 1. 59:59.99 0 01:41.53 7 %
2. 01:41.53 0
R 7 Zhdanyuk Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:46.09 7 01:43.16 8 %
2. 01:42.16 1
R 8 Sviridov Dmitriy
Grodno
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:43.25 0 01:43.25 9 %
2. 01:43.69 4
R 9 Androshchik Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB750 1. 01:46.69 0 01:46.00 10 %
2. 01:46.00 0
R 10 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 1. 01:52.12 0 01:47.03 11 %
2. 01:46.03 1
R 11 Poptsov Dmitriy
Baranovichi
Honda Transalp 650 1. 01:51.60 0 01:48.41 12 %
2. 01:48.41 0
R 12 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Honda Bros 650 1. 01:52.50 0 01:52.50 13 %
2. 59:59.99 0
R 13 Kulevich Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6N 1. 01:53.82 1 01:54.56 14 %
2. 01:51.56 3
R 14 Miroshkin Oleg
Minsk
Yamaha FZS 600 1. 01:49.66 5 01:54.66 15 %
2. 59:59.99 0
R 15 Abramovich Pavel
Grodno
Yamaha XJ600S 1. 59:59.99 0 01:58.57 16 %
2. 01:55.57 3
R 16 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Suzuki Bandit 400 1. 02:25.25 9 02:12.84 21 %
2. 02:12.84 0
R 17 Strelkov Maksim
Minsk
Yamaha TDM850 1. 02:19.65 7 02:26.65 22 %
2. 59:59.99 0
R Stanevskiy Vlad
Grodno
Yamaha FZS 1000 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
ST 1 Shileyko Evgeniy
Grodno
Honda ST1300 1. 02:05.65 3 01:58.87 17 %
2. 01:58.87 0
ST 2 Kazakov Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FJR1300 1. 59:59.99 0 02:02.63 18 %
2. 02:01.63 1
ST 3 Danilovich Maksim
Grodno
BMW K 1100 LT 1. 02:07.47 4 02:07.69 19 %
2. 02:06.69 1
C 1 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Honda VT1100 Shadow 1. 02:09.84 0 02:09.84 20 %
2. 02:11.56 1
HC 1 Ivanovich Viktor
Minsk
Yamaha XVS 1100 1. 59:59.99 0 02:29.34 23 %
2. 02:29.34 0
HC 2 Gerasimovich Natal`ya
Baranovichi
Yamaha XVS 1100 1. 02:48.09 11 02:32.13 24 %
2. 02:30.13 2
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 Khodotovich Denis
Zhodino
M1nsk CX200
L
01:23.81 +2
01:22.22
01:22.22
%
/ Gul`chuk Aleksey
Minsk
M1nsk X250
L
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
2 / 1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet
R
01:30.28 +7
01:25.25 +2
01:27.25
%
3 / 2 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R750
R
01:24.66 +3
01:27.35
01:27.35
%
4 / 3 Vashkevich Yury
Minsk
KTM Duke 390
R
01:49.54 +6
01:33.54
01:33.54
%
5 / 4 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
R
59:59.99
01:36.63
01:36.63
%
6 / 5 Kulazhenko Sergey
Molodechno
Honda NX 650
R
01:39.78 +2
01:37.94 +1
01:38.94
%
7 / 6 Emel`yanov Evgeniy
Minsk
Honda CB750
R
59:59.99
01:41.53
01:41.53
%
8 / 7 Zhdanyuk Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F Hornet
R
01:46.09 +7
01:42.16 +1
01:43.16
%
9 / 8 Sviridov Dmitriy
Grodno
Honda CB600F Hornet
R
01:43.25
01:43.69 +4
01:43.25
%
10 / 9 Androshchik Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB750
R
01:46.69
01:46.00
01:46.00
%
11 / 10 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
R
01:52.12
01:46.03 +1
01:47.03
%
12 / 11 Poptsov Dmitriy
Baranovichi
Honda Transalp 650
R
01:51.60
01:48.41
01:48.41
%
13 / 12 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Honda Bros 650
R
01:52.50
59:59.99
01:52.50
%
14 / 13 Kulevich Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6N
R
01:53.82 +1
01:51.56 +3
01:54.56
%
15 / 14 Miroshkin Oleg
Minsk
Yamaha FZS 600
R
01:49.66 +5
59:59.99
01:54.66
%
16 / 15 Abramovich Pavel
Grodno
Yamaha XJ600S
R
59:59.99
01:55.57 +3
01:58.57
%
21 / 16 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Suzuki Bandit 400
R
02:25.25 +9
02:12.84
02:12.84
%
22 / 17 Strelkov Maksim
Minsk
Yamaha TDM850
R
02:19.65 +7
59:59.99
02:26.65
%
/ Stanevskiy Vlad
Grodno
Yamaha FZS 1000
R
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
17 / 1 Shileyko Evgeniy
Grodno
Honda ST1300
ST
02:05.65 +3
01:58.87
01:58.87
%
18 / 2 Kazakov Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FJR1300
ST
59:59.99
02:01.63 +1
02:02.63
%
19 / 3 Danilovich Maksim
Grodno
BMW K 1100 LT
ST
02:07.47 +4
02:06.69 +1
02:07.69
%
20 / 1 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Honda VT1100 Shadow
C
02:09.84
02:11.56 +1
02:09.84
%
23 / 1 Ivanovich Viktor
Minsk
Yamaha XVS 1100
HC
59:59.99
02:29.34
02:29.34
%
24 / 2 Gerasimovich Natal`ya
Baranovichi
Yamaha XVS 1100
HC
02:48.09 +11
02:30.13 +2
02:32.13
%