Открытый чемпионат Сочи по мотоджимхане 2018

Открытый чемпионат Сочи по мотоджимхане 2018

Открытый чемпионат Сочи по мотоджимхане 2018 , Sochi , 29.09.2018 Past stage

Stage location: Сочи, пр-т. Олимпийский, 1

Awarding class: С2-С3, D1-D4, N
Reference course time: 00:57.35
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:00.21
B
105%
00:00.00
01:00.21
C1
110%
01:00.22
01:03.08
C2
115%
01:03.09
01:05.94
C3
120%
01:05.95
01:08.81
D1
130%
01:08.82
01:14.55
D2
140%
01:14.56
01:20.28
D3
150%
01:20.29
01:26.02
D4
160%
01:26.03
01:31.75
N
> 160%
01:31.76
59:59.59
Competition class: C3
See the course map
Number of riders: 30
Number of riders: 30
C2 1 33 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:02.65 0 01:02.65 1 109.24%
2. 01:07.02 0
3. 01:02.96 0
C2 2 Vlasov Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:14.60 0 01:04.40 2 112.29%
2. 01:04.69 0
3. 01:04.40 0
C3 1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB400 1. 01:06.62 0 01:05.96 4 115.01%
2. 01:05.96 0
3. 01:06.04 0
C3 2 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600 1. 01:08.04 0 01:07.61 6 117.89%
2. 01:08.11 0
3. 01:07.61 0
C3 3 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:09.45 0 01:08.02 8 118.61%
2. 01:09.28 0
3. 01:08.02 0
C3 4 21 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel 250 1. 01:09.45 0 01:09.45 12 121.1%
2. 01:25.15 0
3. 01:10.87 0
D1 1 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 1. 01:08.28 0 01:06.27 5 115.55% (C3)
2. 01:07.49 0
3. 01:06.27 0
D1 2 Arkhipov Mikhail
Sochi
Suzuki GSR 400 1. 01:07.69 0 01:07.69 7 118.03% (C3)
2. 01:08.65 0
3. 01:14.39 0
D1 3 Klimov Klementiy
Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:09.49 0 01:09.03 9 120.37%
2. 01:09.03 0
3. 01:09.21 0
D1 4 Smirnov Andrey
Sochi
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:09.40 0 01:09.40 11 121.01%
2. 01:10.00 0
3. 01:10.14 0
D1 5 Kondrashov Daniil
Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:11.76 0 01:11.10 13 123.98%
2. 01:11.44 0
3. 01:11.10 0
D1 6 Burakov Aleksandr
Novosibirsk
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:18.75 0 01:13.48 16 128.13%
2. 59:59.99 0
3. 01:13.48 0
D1 7 37 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250 1. 01:27.53 0 01:15.05 19 130.86%
2. 01:20.06 0
3. 01:15.05 0
D2 1 Radi Sergey
Krasnodar
Honda CB400 1. 59:59.99 0 01:15.26 20 131.23%
2. 01:16.21 0
3. 01:15.26 0
D2 2 Korostyleva Tat`yana(TNK)
Krasnodar
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:31.74 0 01:25.33 27 148.79%
2. 01:25.76 0
3. 01:25.33 0
D3 1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 1. 59:59.99 0 01:14.62 18 130.11% (D2)
2. 01:15.06 0
3. 01:14.62 0
D3 2 Shcherbakova Anna
Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:33.98 0 01:23.58 23 145.74%
2. 01:23.72 0
3. 01:23.58 0
D3 3 Segeda Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar 1. 01:25.16 0 01:25.16 26 148.49%
2. 01:32.47 0
3. 01:28.51 0
D4 1 Reznichenko Mikhail
Novorossiysk
CFMoto 650TK 1. 01:23.85 0 01:22.22 22 143.37% (D3)
2. 01:22.22 0
3. 01:22.51 0
D4 2 81 Povodyrev Vladimir
Novorossiysk
Honda V 45 Magna 1. 01:25.95 0 01:24.19 24 146.8% (D3)
2. 01:24.19 0
3. 01:24.19 0
N 1 Rybalko Denis
Sochi
Kawasaki ZX6R 1. 01:06.31 0 01:05.14 3 113.58% (C3)
2. 59:59.99 0
3. 01:05.14 0
N 2 Datsenko Aleksandr
Simferopol`
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 01:09.38 0 01:09.38 10 120.98% (D1)
2. 01:15.73 0
3. 01:10.13 0
N 3 Shulezhko Anatoliy
Simferopol`
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 59:59.99 0 01:11.55 14 124.76% (D1)
2. 01:15.11 0
3. 01:11.55 0
N 4 Siletskiy Igor`
Simferopol`
Racer Panther 250 1. 59:59.99 0 01:11.85 15 125.28% (D1)
2. 01:11.85 0
3. 01:13.31 0
N 5 Novikov Ivan
Simferopol`
Kawasaki Super Sherpa 1. 01:15.21 0 01:13.99 17 129.01% (D1)
2. 01:14.82 0
3. 01:13.99 0
N 6 Solov`ev Maksim
Sochi
Honda NC 700X 1. 01:41.27 0 01:18.22 21 136.39% (D2)
2. 01:19.06 0
3. 01:18.22 0
N 7 Kadyrova Saniya
Sochi
Honda VTR250 1. 01:29.76 0 01:24.40 25 147.17% (D3)
2. 01:24.40 0
3. 59:59.99 0
N 8 Vetrova Nadezhda
Simferopol`
Suzuki SV650 1. 01:33.71 0 01:26.60 28 151% (D4)
2. 59:59.99 0
3. 01:26.60 0
N 9 Sirenko Elena
Sochi
Honda Shadow 400 1. 01:38.79 0 01:34.17 29 164.2%
2. 01:35.41 0
3. 01:34.17 0
N 10 Kil`yanov Aleksey
Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha YZF-R6 1. 59:59.99 0 01:41.21 30 176.48%
2. 59:59.99 0
3. 01:41.21 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №33 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
01:02.65
01:07.02
01:02.96
01:02.65
109.24%
2 / 2 Vlasov Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF
C2
01:14.60
01:04.69
01:04.40
01:04.40
112.29%
4 / 1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB400
C3
01:06.62
01:05.96
01:06.04
01:05.96
115.01%
6 / 2 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600
C3
01:08.04
01:08.11
01:07.61
01:07.61
117.89%
8 / 3 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:09.45
01:09.28
01:08.02
01:08.02
118.61%
12 / 4 №21 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel 250
C3
01:09.45
01:25.15
01:10.87
01:09.45
121.1%
5 / 1 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
D1
01:08.28
01:07.49
01:06.27
01:06.27
115.55% (C3)
7 / 2 Arkhipov Mikhail
Sochi
Suzuki GSR 400
D1
01:07.69
01:08.65
01:14.39
01:07.69
118.03% (C3)
9 / 3 Klimov Klementiy
Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125
D1
01:09.49
01:09.03
01:09.21
01:09.03
120.37%
11 / 4 Smirnov Andrey
Sochi
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:09.40
01:10.00
01:10.14
01:09.40
121.01%
13 / 5 Kondrashov Daniil
Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125
D1
01:11.76
01:11.44
01:11.10
01:11.10
123.98%
16 / 6 Burakov Aleksandr
Novosibirsk
Yamaha YBR 125
D1
01:18.75
59:59.99
01:13.48
01:13.48
128.13%
19 / 7 №37 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250
D1
01:27.53
01:20.06
01:15.05
01:15.05
130.86%
20 / 1 Radi Sergey
Krasnodar
Honda CB400
D2
59:59.99
01:16.21
01:15.26
01:15.26
131.23%
27 / 2 Korostyleva Tat`yana(TNK)
Krasnodar
Yamaha YBR 125
D2
01:31.74
01:25.76
01:25.33
01:25.33
148.79%
18 / 1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D3
59:59.99
01:15.06
01:14.62
01:14.62
130.11% (D2)
23 / 2 Shcherbakova Anna
Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D3
01:33.98
01:23.72
01:23.58
01:23.58
145.74%
26 / 3 Segeda Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar
D3
01:25.16
01:32.47
01:28.51
01:25.16
148.49%
22 / 1 Reznichenko Mikhail
Novorossiysk
CFMoto 650TK
D4
01:23.85
01:22.22
01:22.51
01:22.22
143.37% (D3)
24 / 2 №81 Povodyrev Vladimir
Novorossiysk
Honda V 45 Magna
D4
01:25.95
01:24.19
01:24.19
01:24.19
146.8% (D3)
3 / 1 Rybalko Denis
Sochi
Kawasaki ZX6R
N
01:06.31
59:59.99
01:05.14
01:05.14
113.58% (C3)
10 / 2 Datsenko Aleksandr
Simferopol`
Honda CB900F Hornet
N
01:09.38
01:15.73
01:10.13
01:09.38
120.98% (D1)
14 / 3 Shulezhko Anatoliy
Simferopol`
Honda CB600F Hornet
N
59:59.99
01:15.11
01:11.55
01:11.55
124.76% (D1)
15 / 4 Siletskiy Igor`
Simferopol`
Racer Panther 250
N
59:59.99
01:11.85
01:13.31
01:11.85
125.28% (D1)
17 / 5 Novikov Ivan
Simferopol`
Kawasaki Super Sherpa
N
01:15.21
01:14.82
01:13.99
01:13.99
129.01% (D1)
21 / 6 Solov`ev Maksim
Sochi
Honda NC 700X
N
01:41.27
01:19.06
01:18.22
01:18.22
136.39% (D2)
25 / 7 Kadyrova Saniya
Sochi
Honda VTR250
N
01:29.76
01:24.40
59:59.99
01:24.40
147.17% (D3)
28 / 8 Vetrova Nadezhda
Simferopol`
Suzuki SV650
N
01:33.71
59:59.99
01:26.60
01:26.60
151% (D4)
29 / 9 Sirenko Elena
Sochi
Honda Shadow 400
N
01:38.79
01:35.41
01:34.17
01:34.17
164.2%
30 / 10 Kil`yanov Aleksey
Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha YZF-R6
N
59:59.99
59:59.99
01:41.21
01:41.21
176.48%
Number of riders: 30
Number of riders: 30
С2-С3 1 33 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:02.65 0 01:02.65 1 109.24%
2. 01:07.02 0
3. 01:02.96 0
С2-С3 2 Vlasov Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:14.60 0 01:04.40 2 112.29%
2. 01:04.69 0
3. 01:04.40 0
С2-С3 3 Rybalko Denis
Sochi
Kawasaki ZX6R 1. 01:06.31 0 01:05.14 3 113.58% (C3)
2. 59:59.99 0
3. 01:05.14 0
С2-С3 4 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB400 1. 01:06.62 0 01:05.96 4 115.01%
2. 01:05.96 0
3. 01:06.04 0
С2-С3 6 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:09.45 0 01:08.02 8 118.61%
2. 01:09.28 0
3. 01:08.02 0
С2-С3 7 21 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel 250 1. 01:09.45 0 01:09.45 12 121.1%
2. 01:25.15 0
3. 01:10.87 0
D1-D4 5 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 1. 01:08.28 0 01:06.27 5 115.55% (C3)
2. 01:07.49 0
3. 01:06.27 0
D1-D4 1 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600 1. 01:08.04 0 01:07.61 6 117.89%
2. 01:08.11 0
3. 01:07.61 0
D1-D4 2 Arkhipov Mikhail
Sochi
Suzuki GSR 400 1. 01:07.69 0 01:07.69 7 118.03% (C3)
2. 01:08.65 0
3. 01:14.39 0
D1-D4 3 Klimov Klementiy
Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:09.49 0 01:09.03 9 120.37%
2. 01:09.03 0
3. 01:09.21 0
D1-D4 4 Smirnov Andrey
Sochi
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:09.40 0 01:09.40 11 121.01%
2. 01:10.00 0
3. 01:10.14 0
D1-D4 5 Kondrashov Daniil
Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:11.76 0 01:11.10 13 123.98%
2. 01:11.44 0
3. 01:11.10 0
D1-D4 6 Burakov Aleksandr
Novosibirsk
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:18.75 0 01:13.48 16 128.13%
2. 59:59.99 0
3. 01:13.48 0
D1-D4 7 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 1. 59:59.99 0 01:14.62 18 130.11% (D2)
2. 01:15.06 0
3. 01:14.62 0
D1-D4 8 37 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250 1. 01:27.53 0 01:15.05 19 130.86%
2. 01:20.06 0
3. 01:15.05 0
D1-D4 9 Radi Sergey
Krasnodar
Honda CB400 1. 59:59.99 0 01:15.26 20 131.23%
2. 01:16.21 0
3. 01:15.26 0
D1-D4 10 Reznichenko Mikhail
Novorossiysk
CFMoto 650TK 1. 01:23.85 0 01:22.22 22 143.37% (D3)
2. 01:22.22 0
3. 01:22.51 0
D1-D4 11 Shcherbakova Anna
Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:33.98 0 01:23.58 23 145.74%
2. 01:23.72 0
3. 01:23.58 0
D1-D4 12 81 Povodyrev Vladimir
Novorossiysk
Honda V 45 Magna 1. 01:25.95 0 01:24.19 24 146.8% (D3)
2. 01:24.19 0
3. 01:24.19 0
D1-D4 13 Segeda Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar 1. 01:25.16 0 01:25.16 26 148.49%
2. 01:32.47 0
3. 01:28.51 0
D1-D4 14 Korostyleva Tat`yana(TNK)
Krasnodar
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:31.74 0 01:25.33 27 148.79%
2. 01:25.76 0
3. 01:25.33 0
N 1 Datsenko Aleksandr
Simferopol`
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 01:09.38 0 01:09.38 10 120.98% (D1)
2. 01:15.73 0
3. 01:10.13 0
N 2 Shulezhko Anatoliy
Simferopol`
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 59:59.99 0 01:11.55 14 124.76% (D1)
2. 01:15.11 0
3. 01:11.55 0
N 3 Siletskiy Igor`
Simferopol`
Racer Panther 250 1. 59:59.99 0 01:11.85 15 125.28% (D1)
2. 01:11.85 0
3. 01:13.31 0
N 4 Novikov Ivan
Simferopol`
Kawasaki Super Sherpa 1. 01:15.21 0 01:13.99 17 129.01% (D1)
2. 01:14.82 0
3. 01:13.99 0
N 5 Solov`ev Maksim
Sochi
Honda NC 700X 1. 01:41.27 0 01:18.22 21 136.39% (D2)
2. 01:19.06 0
3. 01:18.22 0
N 6 Kadyrova Saniya
Sochi
Honda VTR250 1. 01:29.76 0 01:24.40 25 147.17% (D3)
2. 01:24.40 0
3. 59:59.99 0
N 7 Vetrova Nadezhda
Simferopol`
Suzuki SV650 1. 01:33.71 0 01:26.60 28 151% (D4)
2. 59:59.99 0
3. 01:26.60 0
N 8 Sirenko Elena
Sochi
Honda Shadow 400 1. 01:38.79 0 01:34.17 29 164.2%
2. 01:35.41 0
3. 01:34.17 0
N 9 Kil`yanov Aleksey
Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha YZF-R6 1. 59:59.99 0 01:41.21 30 176.48%
2. 59:59.99 0
3. 01:41.21 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №33 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
С2-С3
01:02.65
01:07.02
01:02.96
01:02.65
109.24%
2 / 2 Vlasov Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF
С2-С3
01:14.60
01:04.69
01:04.40
01:04.40
112.29%
3 / 3 Rybalko Denis
Sochi
Kawasaki ZX6R
С2-С3
01:06.31
59:59.99
01:05.14
01:05.14
113.58% (C3)
4 / 4 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB400
С2-С3
01:06.62
01:05.96
01:06.04
01:05.96
115.01%
8 / 6 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
С2-С3
01:09.45
01:09.28
01:08.02
01:08.02
118.61%
12 / 7 №21 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel 250
С2-С3
01:09.45
01:25.15
01:10.87
01:09.45
121.1%
5 / 5 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
D1-D4
01:08.28
01:07.49
01:06.27
01:06.27
115.55% (C3)
6 / 1 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600
D1-D4
01:08.04
01:08.11
01:07.61
01:07.61
117.89%
7 / 2 Arkhipov Mikhail
Sochi
Suzuki GSR 400
D1-D4
01:07.69
01:08.65
01:14.39
01:07.69
118.03% (C3)
9 / 3 Klimov Klementiy
Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125
D1-D4
01:09.49
01:09.03
01:09.21
01:09.03
120.37%
11 / 4 Smirnov Andrey
Sochi
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1-D4
01:09.40
01:10.00
01:10.14
01:09.40
121.01%
13 / 5 Kondrashov Daniil
Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125
D1-D4
01:11.76
01:11.44
01:11.10
01:11.10
123.98%
16 / 6 Burakov Aleksandr
Novosibirsk
Yamaha YBR 125
D1-D4
01:18.75
59:59.99
01:13.48
01:13.48
128.13%
18 / 7 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D1-D4
59:59.99
01:15.06
01:14.62
01:14.62
130.11% (D2)
19 / 8 №37 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250
D1-D4
01:27.53
01:20.06
01:15.05
01:15.05
130.86%
20 / 9 Radi Sergey
Krasnodar
Honda CB400
D1-D4
59:59.99
01:16.21
01:15.26
01:15.26
131.23%
22 / 10 Reznichenko Mikhail
Novorossiysk
CFMoto 650TK
D1-D4
01:23.85
01:22.22
01:22.51
01:22.22
143.37% (D3)
23 / 11 Shcherbakova Anna
Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1-D4
01:33.98
01:23.72
01:23.58
01:23.58
145.74%
24 / 12 №81 Povodyrev Vladimir
Novorossiysk
Honda V 45 Magna
D1-D4
01:25.95
01:24.19
01:24.19
01:24.19
146.8% (D3)
26 / 13 Segeda Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar
D1-D4
01:25.16
01:32.47
01:28.51
01:25.16
148.49%
27 / 14 Korostyleva Tat`yana(TNK)
Krasnodar
Yamaha YBR 125
D1-D4
01:31.74
01:25.76
01:25.33
01:25.33
148.79%
10 / 1 Datsenko Aleksandr
Simferopol`
Honda CB900F Hornet
N
01:09.38
01:15.73
01:10.13
01:09.38
120.98% (D1)
14 / 2 Shulezhko Anatoliy
Simferopol`
Honda CB600F Hornet
N
59:59.99
01:15.11
01:11.55
01:11.55
124.76% (D1)
15 / 3 Siletskiy Igor`
Simferopol`
Racer Panther 250
N
59:59.99
01:11.85
01:13.31
01:11.85
125.28% (D1)
17 / 4 Novikov Ivan
Simferopol`
Kawasaki Super Sherpa
N
01:15.21
01:14.82
01:13.99
01:13.99
129.01% (D1)
21 / 5 Solov`ev Maksim
Sochi
Honda NC 700X
N
01:41.27
01:19.06
01:18.22
01:18.22
136.39% (D2)
25 / 6 Kadyrova Saniya
Sochi
Honda VTR250
N
01:29.76
01:24.40
59:59.99
01:24.40
147.17% (D3)
28 / 7 Vetrova Nadezhda
Simferopol`
Suzuki SV650
N
01:33.71
59:59.99
01:26.60
01:26.60
151% (D4)
29 / 8 Sirenko Elena
Sochi
Honda Shadow 400
N
01:38.79
01:35.41
01:34.17
01:34.17
164.2%
30 / 9 Kil`yanov Aleksey
Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha YZF-R6
N
59:59.99
59:59.99
01:41.21
01:41.21
176.48%