UOC Тренировочный день

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 3
Ural Open CUP

UOC Тренировочный день , Ekaterinburg , 26.07.2024 Registration for the stage is opened

Training day (the result does not affect the position in the championship; on the stage cannot be improved class )

Stage location: Екатеринбург ЭКСПО

Contacts

+79024495929

https://vk.com/mge_ekb

t.me|mgekaterinburg

 

Вопросы, связанные с этапом, можно задать по указанным здесь контактам. Форма обратной связи на сайте для этого не предназначена - обращения из неё рассматриваются администрацией сайта, которая может быть не в курсе особенностей проведения конкретного этапа.

Тренировочный день

Registration starts: 01.07.2024, 00:00 (Ekaterinburg, UTC +5)
Registration finishes: 24.07.2024, 00:00 (Ekaterinburg, UTC +5)

Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 99. The number can be changed by organizator.
PLEASE NOTE! Your request can be declined by the decision of organizer. In this case you will receive a message to e-mail and a notification to your account. Requests which are awaiting organizer's confirmation are marked gray on the website.
Register
 
Number of riders: 17
Number of riders: 17
C1 18 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. %
2.
C2 25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 1. %
2.
C2 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
C3 31 Nikita Nikishev
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. %
2.
D1 Sivkov Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
D1 Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S 1. %
2.
D1 Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Raser Panther lait 1. %
2.
D1 5 Komarov Anatoliy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03 1. %
2.
D1 Salimov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
D2 Smolenskaya Ol`ga
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 1. %
2.
D2 72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR 1. %
2.
D2 Sineva Dar`ya
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250 1. %
2.
D2 Korzukhin Igor`
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A 1. %
2.
D2 Lunev Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 1. %
2.
D3 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. %
2.
66 Корешкова Анжелика
Ekaterinburg
Racer Nitro 250 1. %
2.
71 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
HONDA VTR250 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №18 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C1
%
/ №25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
%
/ Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
%
/ №31 Nikita Nikishev
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
%
/ Sivkov Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
D1
%
/ Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S
D1
%
/ Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Raser Panther lait
D1
%
/ №5 Komarov Anatoliy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03
D1
%
/ Salimov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
D1
%
/ Smolenskaya Ol`ga
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D2
%
/ №72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR
D2
%
/ Sineva Dar`ya
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250
D2
%
/ Korzukhin Igor`
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A
D2
%
/ Lunev Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
D2
%
/ №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
D3
%
Корешкова Анжелика
Ekaterinburg
Racer Nitro 250
Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
HONDA VTR250