MGE-CUP

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 3
MGE- CUP

MGE-CUP , Ekaterinburg , 28.07.2024 Registration for the stage is opened

Stage location: Бульвар ЭКСПО 2

Contacts

+79024495929 Андрей

 

Вопросы, связанные с этапом, можно задать по указанным здесь контактам. Форма обратной связи на сайте для этого не предназначена - обращения из неё рассматриваются администрацией сайта, которая может быть не в курсе особенностей проведения конкретного этапа.

Registration starts: 01.07.2024, 00:00 (Ekaterinburg, UTC +5)
Registration finishes: 25.07.2024, 00:00 (Ekaterinburg, UTC +5)

Awarding class: Любители, Новички, Спортсмены, ПРО
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 99. The number can be changed by organizator.
PLEASE NOTE! Your request can be declined by the decision of organizer. In this case you will receive a message to e-mail and a notification to your account. Requests which are awaiting organizer's confirmation are marked gray on the website.
Register
 
Number of riders: 23
Number of riders: 23
B 100 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. %
2.
C1 18 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. %
2.
C2 25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 1. %
2.
C2 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
C3 31 Nikita Nikishev
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. %
2.
C3 58 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 1. %
2.
D1 Sivkov Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
D1 5 Komarov Anatoliy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03 1. %
2.
D1 Salimov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
D1 7 Polyanin Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
D1 19 Andrey Khaluev
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800 1. %
2.
D2 Smolenskaya Ol`ga
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 1. %
2.
D2 72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR 1. %
2.
D2 Sineva Dar`ya
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250 1. %
2.
D2 Korzukhin Igor`
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A 1. %
2.
D2 Lunev Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 1. %
2.
D3 Vaulin Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400 1. %
2.
D3 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. %
2.
D4 Kodolov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 SF 1. %
2.
N Skladchikova Anna
Chelyabinsk
Электромотоцикл el-moto kid-pit 1. %
2.
66 Корешкова Анжелика
Ekaterinburg
Racer Nitro 250 1. %
2.
Самойлова Юлия
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar 180 1. %
2.
73 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
HONDA VTR250 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №100 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
B
%
/ №18 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C1
%
/ №25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
%
/ Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
%
/ №31 Nikita Nikishev
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
%
/ №58 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
C3
%
/ Sivkov Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
D1
%
/ №5 Komarov Anatoliy
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03
D1
%
/ Salimov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
D1
%
/ №7 Polyanin Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
D1
%
/ №19 Andrey Khaluev
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800
D1
%
/ Smolenskaya Ol`ga
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D2
%
/ №72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR
D2
%
/ Sineva Dar`ya
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250
D2
%
/ Korzukhin Igor`
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A
D2
%
/ Lunev Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
D2
%
/ Vaulin Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400
D3
%
/ №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
D3
%
/ Kodolov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 SF
D4
%
/ Skladchikova Anna
Chelyabinsk
Электромотоцикл el-moto kid-pit
N
%
Корешкова Анжелика
Ekaterinburg
Racer Nitro 250
Самойлова Юлия
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar 180
Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
HONDA VTR250
Number of riders: 23
Number of riders: 23
Любители Smolenskaya Ol`ga
D2

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 1. %
2.
Любители 72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
D2

Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR 1. %
2.
Любители Vaulin Aleksey
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400 1. %
2.
Любители 41 Telepova Natal`ya
D3

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. %
2.
Любители Sineva Dar`ya
D2

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250 1. %
2.
Любители Korzukhin Igor`
D2

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A 1. %
2.
Любители Lunev Dmitriy
D2

Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 1. %
2.
Новички Kodolov Dmitriy
D4

Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 SF 1. %
2.
Новички Skladchikova Anna
N

Chelyabinsk
Электромотоцикл el-moto kid-pit 1. %
2.
Спортсмены Sivkov Aleksandr
D1

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 5 Komarov Anatoliy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03 1. %
2.
Спортсмены Salimov Valeriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 31 Nikita Nikishev
C3

Ekaterinburg
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 58 Chernikin Mikhail
C3

Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 7 Polyanin Dmitriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 19 Andrey Khaluev
D1

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800 1. %
2.
ПРО 18 OLEGON 18 Ekb
C1

Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. %
2.
ПРО 25 Orlov Fedor
C2

Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 1. %
2.
ПРО Kholstinin Vadim
C2

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
ПРО 100 Chernyshev Egor
B

Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. %
2.
66 Корешкова Анжелика
Ekaterinburg
Racer Nitro 250 1. %
2.
Самойлова Юлия
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar 180 1. %
2.
73 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
HONDA VTR250 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ Smolenskaya Ol`ga
D2

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
Любители
%
/ №72 Kozyrev Evgeniy
D2

Ekaterinburg
BMW F 900XR
Любители
%
/ Vaulin Aleksey
D3

Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400
Любители
%
/ №41 Telepova Natal`ya
D3

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
Любители
%
/ Sineva Dar`ya
D2

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 250
Любители
%
/ Korzukhin Igor`
D2

Ekaterinburg
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A
Любители
%
/ Lunev Dmitriy
D2

Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
Любители
%
/ Kodolov Dmitriy
D4

Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 SF
Новички
%
/ Skladchikova Anna
N

Chelyabinsk
Электромотоцикл el-moto kid-pit
Новички
%
/ Sivkov Aleksandr
D1

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
Спортсмены
%
/ №5 Komarov Anatoliy
D1

Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-03
Спортсмены
%
/ Salimov Valeriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
Спортсмены
%
/ №31 Nikita Nikishev
C3

Ekaterinburg
Honda CB600F Hornet
Спортсмены
%
/ №58 Chernikin Mikhail
C3

Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
Спортсмены
%
/ №7 Polyanin Dmitriy
D1

Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
Спортсмены
%
/ №19 Andrey Khaluev
D1

Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z 800
Спортсмены
%
/ №18 OLEGON 18 Ekb
C1

Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
ПРО
%
/ №25 Orlov Fedor
C2

Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
ПРО
%
/ Kholstinin Vadim
C2

Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
ПРО
%
/ №100 Chernyshev Egor
B

Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
ПРО
%
Корешкова Анжелика
Ekaterinburg
Racer Nitro 250
Самойлова Юлия
Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Pulsar 180
Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
HONDA VTR250