Penza Gymkhana Cup IV

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 3
Penza Gymkhana Cup IV

Penza Gymkhana Cup IV , Penza , 06.07.2024 Past stage

Stage location: г.Пенза ул.Окружная 163

live Broadcast: https://vk.com/video-182706718_456239101?list=08caef4a6eca5ff168

Contacts

+79530206460 Сергей Ризохон 

 

Вопросы, связанные с этапом, можно задать по указанным здесь контактам. Форма обратной связи на сайте для этого не предназначена - обращения из неё рассматриваются администрацией сайта, которая может быть не в курсе особенностей проведения конкретного этапа.
Awarding class: Любители, Новички, Спортсмены, ПРО
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 60. The number can be changed by organizator.
Reference course time: 01:32.01
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:36.60
B
105%
00:00.00
01:36.60
C1
110%
01:36.61
01:41.20
C2
115%
01:41.21
01:45.80
C3
120%
01:45.81
01:50.40
D1
130%
01:50.41
01:59.60
D2
140%
01:59.61
02:08.80
D3
150%
02:08.81
02:18.01
D4
160%
02:18.02
02:27.21
N
> 160%
02:27.22
59:59.59
See the course map
 
Number of riders: 33
Number of riders: 33
C1 1 13 Rizokhon Sergey
Penza
Honda NSR 250R 1. 01:46.65 0 01:44.45 5 113.52%
2. 01:44.45 0
C2 1 42 Potin Mikhail
Saratov
Yamaha FZ6N 1. 01:40.22 1 01:41.22 1 110.01%
2. 01:59.94 1
C2 2 1 Aref`ev Roman
Kazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:41.19 1 01:41.36 2 110.16%
2. 01:40.36 1
C2 3 60 Novikov Korney
Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 02:13.42 5 01:48.80 8 118.25%
2. 01:48.80 0
C3 1 80 Kolganov Aleksey
Penza
Honda CB-1 1. 01:53.07 0 01:44.35 4 113.41% (C2)
2. 01:44.35 0
C3 2 3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 1. 01:58.20 0 01:45.00 6 114.12% (C2)
2. 01:45.00 0
C3 3 27 Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
Honda VTR250 1. 01:50.24 0 01:49.63 9 119.15%
2. 01:49.63 0
D1 1 21 Kuznetsov Anton
Penza
Honda VTR250 1. 01:47.45 0 01:44.18 3 113.23% (C2)
2. 01:44.18 0
D1 2 51 Dergunov Denis
Penza
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:47.12 0 01:46.65 7 115.91% (C3)
2. 01:46.65 0
D1 3 8 Bateryakov El`dar
Penza
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 1. 02:32.33 1 01:49.71 10 119.24% (C3)
2. 01:49.71 0
D1 4 32 Bautin Aleksandr
Samara
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 02:08.27 1 02:09.27 18 140.5%
2. 02:08.27 4
D2 1 76 Syatkin Sergey
Samara
Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R 1. 01:52.38 0 01:52.38 11 122.14% (D1)
2. 01:58.26 0
D2 2 24 Umnov Anton
Samara
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. 02:03.61 0 02:02.80 13 133.46%
2. 02:02.80 0
D2 3 17 Aksenov Aleksandr
Penza
Honda SuperCub C90 1. 02:08.50 3 02:08.70 17 139.88%
2. 02:08.70 0
D2 95 Kolisnichenko Anton
Samara
Fuego Scrambler 300 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
D3 1 61 Gizatullina Rimma
Samara
Bajaj Pulsar 180 1. 02:16.27 0 02:10.53 20 141.87%
2. 02:10.53 0
D3 2 55 Milyaeva Valeriya
Samara
Honda VTX 1300 1. 02:23.33 0 02:23.33 24 155.78%
2. 02:24.19 0
D4 1 31 Kolotyrina Kseniya
Saratov
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:15.45 0 02:01.90 12 132.49% (D2)
2. 02:01.90 0
D4 2 6 Zerfin Aleksandr
Saratov
HONDA CB 400 1. 02:38.60 0 02:06.57 15 137.56% (D2)
2. 02:05.57 1
D4 3 9 Strunyashev Aleksandr
Penza
Bajaj Pulsar 180 1. 02:33.11 3 02:28.33 25 161.21%
2. 02:28.33 0
D4 38 Ziladinova Liliya
Samara
Honda VTR250 1. 02:08.87 0 %
2. 02:01.18 0
N 1 77 Braliev Arman
Saratov
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:13.72 0 02:05.91 14 136.84% (D2)
2. 02:05.91 0
N 2 2 Dedentsov Sergey
Penza
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 1. 02:27.31 0 02:08.68 16 139.85% (D2)
2. 02:08.68 0
N 3 10 Terekhin Igor`
Penza
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125 1. 02:14.23 0 02:10.20 19 141.51% (D3)
2. 02:10.20 0
N 4 44 Kupriyanov Stanislav
Saratov
Yamaha Mt 07 1. 02:27.60 0 02:12.32 21 143.81% (D3)
2. 02:12.32 0
N 5 18 Ignatov Nikita
Saratov
Triumph Street Triple 675 1. 02:21.87 0 02:21.87 22 154.19% (D4)
2. 01:52.63 0
N 6 73 Marin Dmitriy
Zarechnyy
Honda CRF250M 1. 02:21.26 1 02:22.26 23 154.61% (D4)
2. 02:25.78 0
N 7 64 Rybin Aleksandr
Saratov
Иж Ю 1964 1. 02:38.09 1 02:39.09 26 172.91%
2. 02:48.54 0
N 9 23 Moshkin Sergey
Penza
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:50.77 2 02:52.77 27 187.77%
2. 02:18.12 0
N 9 58 Krasnova Kristina
Penza
Irbis TTR 125 1. 02:50.77 2 02:52.77 27 187.77%
2. 02:57.23 1
N 7 Mangushev Aleksey
Penza
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 02:45.73 0 %
2. 02:29.82 0
N 12 Gorbunov Andrey
Penza
Honda CB400 Super Four 1. 03:16.59 0 %
2. 01:48.49 0
N 96 Krasnov Egor
Penza
Irbis TTR 110 1. 03:37.44 0 %
2. 03:17.77 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
5 / 1 №13 Rizokhon Sergey
Penza
Honda NSR 250R
C1
01:46.65
01:44.45
01:44.45
113.52%
1 / 1 №42 Potin Mikhail
Saratov
Yamaha FZ6N
C2
01:40.22 +1
01:59.94 +1
01:41.22
110.01%
2 / 2 №1 Aref`ev Roman
Kazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
01:41.19 +1
01:40.36 +1
01:41.36
110.16%
8 / 3 №60 Novikov Korney
Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
02:13.42 +5
01:48.80
01:48.80
118.25%
4 / 1 №80 Kolganov Aleksey
Penza
Honda CB-1
C3
01:53.07
01:44.35
01:44.35
113.41% (C2)
6 / 2 №3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
01:58.20
01:45.00
01:45.00
114.12% (C2)
9 / 3 №27 Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
Honda VTR250
C3
01:50.24
01:49.63
01:49.63
119.15%
3 / 1 №21 Kuznetsov Anton
Penza
Honda VTR250
D1
01:47.45
01:44.18
01:44.18
113.23% (C2)
7 / 2 №51 Dergunov Denis
Penza
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:47.12
01:46.65
01:46.65
115.91% (C3)
10 / 3 №8 Bateryakov El`dar
Penza
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
D1
02:32.33 +1
01:49.71
01:49.71
119.24% (C3)
18 / 4 №32 Bautin Aleksandr
Samara
Triumph Street Triple R
D1
02:08.27 +1
02:08.27 +4
02:09.27
140.5%
11 / 1 №76 Syatkin Sergey
Samara
Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R
D2
01:52.38
01:58.26
01:52.38
122.14% (D1)
13 / 2 №24 Umnov Anton
Samara
Bajaj Dominar 400
D2
02:03.61
02:02.80
02:02.80
133.46%
17 / 3 №17 Aksenov Aleksandr
Penza
Honda SuperCub C90
D2
02:08.50 +3
02:08.70
02:08.70
139.88%
/ №95 Kolisnichenko Anton
Samara
Fuego Scrambler 300
D2
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
20 / 1 №61 Gizatullina Rimma
Samara
Bajaj Pulsar 180
D3
02:16.27
02:10.53
02:10.53
141.87%
24 / 2 №55 Milyaeva Valeriya
Samara
Honda VTX 1300
D3
02:23.33
02:24.19
02:23.33
155.78%
12 / 1 №31 Kolotyrina Kseniya
Saratov
KTM Duke 390
D4
02:15.45
02:01.90
02:01.90
132.49% (D2)
15 / 2 №6 Zerfin Aleksandr
Saratov
HONDA CB 400
D4
02:38.60
02:05.57 +1
02:06.57
137.56% (D2)
25 / 3 №9 Strunyashev Aleksandr
Penza
Bajaj Pulsar 180
D4
02:33.11 +3
02:28.33
02:28.33
161.21%
/ №38 Ziladinova Liliya
Samara
Honda VTR250
D4
02:08.87
02:01.18
%
14 / 1 №77 Braliev Arman
Saratov
KTM Duke 390
N
02:13.72
02:05.91
02:05.91
136.84% (D2)
16 / 2 №2 Dedentsov Sergey
Penza
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
N
02:27.31
02:08.68
02:08.68
139.85% (D2)
19 / 3 №10 Terekhin Igor`
Penza
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125
N
02:14.23
02:10.20
02:10.20
141.51% (D3)
21 / 4 №44 Kupriyanov Stanislav
Saratov
Yamaha Mt 07
N
02:27.60
02:12.32
02:12.32
143.81% (D3)
22 / 5 №18 Ignatov Nikita
Saratov
Triumph Street Triple 675
N
02:21.87
01:52.63
02:21.87
154.19% (D4)
23 / 6 №73 Marin Dmitriy
Zarechnyy
Honda CRF250M
N
02:21.26 +1
02:25.78
02:22.26
154.61% (D4)
26 / 7 №64 Rybin Aleksandr
Saratov
Иж Ю 1964
N
02:38.09 +1
02:48.54
02:39.09
172.91%
27 / 9 №23 Moshkin Sergey
Penza
KTM Duke 200
N
02:50.77 +2
02:18.12
02:52.77
187.77%
27 / 9 №58 Krasnova Kristina
Penza
Irbis TTR 125
N
02:50.77 +2
02:57.23 +1
02:52.77
187.77%
/ №7 Mangushev Aleksey
Penza
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
N
02:45.73
02:29.82
%
/ №12 Gorbunov Andrey
Penza
Honda CB400 Super Four
N
03:16.59
01:48.49
%
/ №96 Krasnov Egor
Penza
Irbis TTR 110
N
03:37.44
03:17.77
%
Number of riders: 33
Number of riders: 33
Любители 1 76 Syatkin Sergey
D2

Samara
Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R 1. 01:52.38 0 01:52.38 11 122.14% (D1)
2. 01:58.26 0
Любители 2 24 Umnov Anton
D2

Samara
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. 02:03.61 0 02:02.80 13 133.46%
2. 02:02.80 0
Любители 3 17 Aksenov Aleksandr
D2

Penza
Honda SuperCub C90 1. 02:08.50 3 02:08.70 17 139.88%
2. 02:08.70 0
Любители 4 61 Gizatullina Rimma
D3

Samara
Bajaj Pulsar 180 1. 02:16.27 0 02:10.53 20 141.87%
2. 02:10.53 0
Любители 5 55 Milyaeva Valeriya
D3

Samara
Honda VTX 1300 1. 02:23.33 0 02:23.33 24 155.78%
2. 02:24.19 0
Любители 95 Kolisnichenko Anton
D2

Samara
Fuego Scrambler 300 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
Новички 1 31 Kolotyrina Kseniya
D4

Saratov
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:15.45 0 02:01.90 12 132.49% (D2)
2. 02:01.90 0
Новички 2 77 Braliev Arman
N

Saratov
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:13.72 0 02:05.91 14 136.84% (D2)
2. 02:05.91 0
Новички 3 6 Zerfin Aleksandr
D4

Saratov
HONDA CB 400 1. 02:38.60 0 02:06.57 15 137.56% (D2)
2. 02:05.57 1
Новички 4 2 Dedentsov Sergey
N

Penza
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 1. 02:27.31 0 02:08.68 16 139.85% (D2)
2. 02:08.68 0
Новички 5 10 Terekhin Igor`
N

Penza
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125 1. 02:14.23 0 02:10.20 19 141.51% (D3)
2. 02:10.20 0
Новички 6 44 Kupriyanov Stanislav
N

Saratov
Yamaha Mt 07 1. 02:27.60 0 02:12.32 21 143.81% (D3)
2. 02:12.32 0
Новички 7 18 Ignatov Nikita
N

Saratov
Triumph Street Triple 675 1. 02:21.87 0 02:21.87 22 154.19% (D4)
2. 01:52.63 0
Новички 8 73 Marin Dmitriy
N

Zarechnyy
Honda CRF250M 1. 02:21.26 1 02:22.26 23 154.61% (D4)
2. 02:25.78 0
Новички 9 9 Strunyashev Aleksandr
D4

Penza
Bajaj Pulsar 180 1. 02:33.11 3 02:28.33 25 161.21%
2. 02:28.33 0
Новички 10 64 Rybin Aleksandr
N

Saratov
Иж Ю 1964 1. 02:38.09 1 02:39.09 26 172.91%
2. 02:48.54 0
Новички 11 23 Moshkin Sergey
N

Penza
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:50.77 2 02:52.77 27 187.77%
2. 02:18.12 0
Новички 11 58 Krasnova Kristina
N

Penza
Irbis TTR 125 1. 02:50.77 2 02:52.77 27 187.77%
2. 02:57.23 1
Новички 38 Ziladinova Liliya
D4

Samara
Honda VTR250 1. 02:08.87 0 %
2. 02:01.18 0
Новички 7 Mangushev Aleksey
N

Penza
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 02:45.73 0 %
2. 02:29.82 0
Новички 12 Gorbunov Andrey
N

Penza
Honda CB400 Super Four 1. 03:16.59 0 %
2. 01:48.49 0
Новички 96 Krasnov Egor
N

Penza
Irbis TTR 110 1. 03:37.44 0 %
2. 03:17.77 0
Спортсмены 1 21 Kuznetsov Anton
D1

Penza
Honda VTR250 1. 01:47.45 0 01:44.18 3 113.23% (C2)
2. 01:44.18 0
Спортсмены 2 80 Kolganov Aleksey
C3

Penza
Honda CB-1 1. 01:53.07 0 01:44.35 4 113.41% (C2)
2. 01:44.35 0
Спортсмены 3 3 Kolindra Aleksandr
C3

Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 1. 01:58.20 0 01:45.00 6 114.12% (C2)
2. 01:45.00 0
Спортсмены 4 51 Dergunov Denis
D1

Penza
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:47.12 0 01:46.65 7 115.91% (C3)
2. 01:46.65 0
Спортсмены 5 27 Koledova Natal`ya
C3

Penza
Honda VTR250 1. 01:50.24 0 01:49.63 9 119.15%
2. 01:49.63 0
Спортсмены 6 8 Bateryakov El`dar
D1

Penza
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 1. 02:32.33 1 01:49.71 10 119.24% (C3)
2. 01:49.71 0
Спортсмены 7 32 Bautin Aleksandr
D1

Samara
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 02:08.27 1 02:09.27 18 140.5%
2. 02:08.27 4
ПРО 1 42 Potin Mikhail
C2

Saratov
Yamaha FZ6N 1. 01:40.22 1 01:41.22 1 110.01%
2. 01:59.94 1
ПРО 2 1 Aref`ev Roman
C2

Kazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:41.19 1 01:41.36 2 110.16%
2. 01:40.36 1
ПРО 3 13 Rizokhon Sergey
C1

Penza
Honda NSR 250R 1. 01:46.65 0 01:44.45 5 113.52%
2. 01:44.45 0
ПРО 4 60 Novikov Korney
C2

Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 02:13.42 5 01:48.80 8 118.25%
2. 01:48.80 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
11 / 1 №76 Syatkin Sergey
D2

Samara
Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R
Любители
01:52.38
01:58.26
01:52.38
122.14% (D1)
13 / 2 №24 Umnov Anton
D2

Samara
Bajaj Dominar 400
Любители
02:03.61
02:02.80
02:02.80
133.46%
17 / 3 №17 Aksenov Aleksandr
D2

Penza
Honda SuperCub C90
Любители
02:08.50 +3
02:08.70
02:08.70
139.88%
20 / 4 №61 Gizatullina Rimma
D3

Samara
Bajaj Pulsar 180
Любители
02:16.27
02:10.53
02:10.53
141.87%
24 / 5 №55 Milyaeva Valeriya
D3

Samara
Honda VTX 1300
Любители
02:23.33
02:24.19
02:23.33
155.78%
/ №95 Kolisnichenko Anton
D2

Samara
Fuego Scrambler 300
Любители
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
12 / 1 №31 Kolotyrina Kseniya
D4

Saratov
KTM Duke 390
Новички
02:15.45
02:01.90
02:01.90
132.49% (D2)
14 / 2 №77 Braliev Arman
N

Saratov
KTM Duke 390
Новички
02:13.72
02:05.91
02:05.91
136.84% (D2)
15 / 3 №6 Zerfin Aleksandr
D4

Saratov
HONDA CB 400
Новички
02:38.60
02:05.57 +1
02:06.57
137.56% (D2)
16 / 4 №2 Dedentsov Sergey
N

Penza
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
Новички
02:27.31
02:08.68
02:08.68
139.85% (D2)
19 / 5 №10 Terekhin Igor`
N

Penza
Bajaj Pulsar ns 125
Новички
02:14.23
02:10.20
02:10.20
141.51% (D3)
21 / 6 №44 Kupriyanov Stanislav
N

Saratov
Yamaha Mt 07
Новички
02:27.60
02:12.32
02:12.32
143.81% (D3)
22 / 7 №18 Ignatov Nikita
N

Saratov
Triumph Street Triple 675
Новички
02:21.87
01:52.63
02:21.87
154.19% (D4)
23 / 8 №73 Marin Dmitriy
N

Zarechnyy
Honda CRF250M
Новички
02:21.26 +1
02:25.78
02:22.26
154.61% (D4)
25 / 9 №9 Strunyashev Aleksandr
D4

Penza
Bajaj Pulsar 180
Новички
02:33.11 +3
02:28.33
02:28.33
161.21%
26 / 10 №64 Rybin Aleksandr
N

Saratov
Иж Ю 1964
Новички
02:38.09 +1
02:48.54
02:39.09
172.91%
27 / 11 №23 Moshkin Sergey
N

Penza
KTM Duke 200
Новички
02:50.77 +2
02:18.12
02:52.77
187.77%
27 / 11 №58 Krasnova Kristina
N

Penza
Irbis TTR 125
Новички
02:50.77 +2
02:57.23 +1
02:52.77
187.77%
/ №38 Ziladinova Liliya
D4

Samara
Honda VTR250
Новички
02:08.87
02:01.18
%
/ №7 Mangushev Aleksey
N

Penza
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
Новички
02:45.73
02:29.82
%
/ №12 Gorbunov Andrey
N

Penza
Honda CB400 Super Four
Новички
03:16.59
01:48.49
%
/ №96 Krasnov Egor
N

Penza
Irbis TTR 110
Новички
03:37.44
03:17.77
%
3 / 1 №21 Kuznetsov Anton
D1

Penza
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены
01:47.45
01:44.18
01:44.18
113.23% (C2)
4 / 2 №80 Kolganov Aleksey
C3

Penza
Honda CB-1
Спортсмены
01:53.07
01:44.35
01:44.35
113.41% (C2)
6 / 3 №3 Kolindra Aleksandr
C3

Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
Спортсмены
01:58.20
01:45.00
01:45.00
114.12% (C2)
7 / 4 №51 Dergunov Denis
D1

Penza
KTM Duke 390
Спортсмены
01:47.12
01:46.65
01:46.65
115.91% (C3)
9 / 5 №27 Koledova Natal`ya
C3

Penza
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены
01:50.24
01:49.63
01:49.63
119.15%
10 / 6 №8 Bateryakov El`dar
D1

Penza
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
Спортсмены
02:32.33 +1
01:49.71
01:49.71
119.24% (C3)
18 / 7 №32 Bautin Aleksandr
D1

Samara
Triumph Street Triple R
Спортсмены
02:08.27 +1
02:08.27 +4
02:09.27
140.5%
1 / 1 №42 Potin Mikhail
C2

Saratov
Yamaha FZ6N
ПРО
01:40.22 +1
01:59.94 +1
01:41.22
110.01%
2 / 2 №1 Aref`ev Roman
C2

Kazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
ПРО
01:41.19 +1
01:40.36 +1
01:41.36
110.16%
5 / 3 №13 Rizokhon Sergey
C1

Penza
Honda NSR 250R
ПРО
01:46.65
01:44.45
01:44.45
113.52%
8 / 4 №60 Novikov Korney
C2

Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
ПРО
02:13.42 +5
01:48.80
01:48.80
118.25%