V этап

Любительский Чемпионат Черноземья по Мото Джимхане 2018

V этап , Belgorod , 01.09.2018 Past stage

Stage location: Белгород, АСК Вираж

5 этап Чемпионата Черноземья

Расписание:
11:00 - начало регистрации
12:00 - начало разогрева
13:00 - начало заездов

Documents:
Awarding class: Новички, Любители, Спортсмены, Pro, Круизер
Reference course time: 01:58.51
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
02:04.42
B
105%
00:00.00
02:04.42
C1
110%
02:04.43
02:10.35
C2
115%
02:10.36
02:16.28
C3
120%
02:16.29
02:22.20
D1
130%
02:22.21
02:34.05
D2
140%
02:34.06
02:45.90
D3
150%
02:45.91
02:57.75
D4
160%
02:57.76
03:09.61
N
> 160%
03:09.62
59:59.59
Competition class: D1
Number of riders: 15
Number of riders: 15
C2 1 80 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard 1. 02:10.07 1 02:11.07 1 110.6%
2. 02:14.56 0
C3 1 48 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f 1. 02:16.01 0 02:16.01 2 114.77%
2. 02:35.03 3
D1 1 3 Krest`yanov Aleksandr
Belgorod
honda cbr929 1. 02:25.83 0 02:22.22 3 120.01%
2. 02:22.22 0
D1 2 37 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard 1. 02:38.18 0 02:28.72 4 125.49%
2. 02:28.72 0
D1 3 73 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7 1. 59:59.99 0 02:36.70 7 132.23%
2. 02:33.70 3
D1 66 Lisov Mikhail
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER6-F 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
D2 1 40 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200 1. 59:59.99 0 02:29.12 5 125.83% (D1)
2. 02:29.12 0
D2 2 27 Isakov Aleksey
Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA 1. 02:31.81 0 02:29.98 6 126.55% (D1)
2. 02:29.98 0
D3 1 56 Mel`nik Maksim
Belgorod
Irbis ttr 1. 02:39.31 0 02:37.54 8 132.93% (D2)
2. 02:37.54 0
D3 2 7 Evdokimenko Georgiy
Belgorod
BMW F800R 1. 02:37.01 1 02:38.01 9 133.33% (D2)
2. 02:47.00 3
D4 1 2 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1. 02:53.73 0 02:51.66 11 144.85% (D3)
2. 02:51.66 0
N 1 75 NerUbenko Dmitriy
Belgorod
Honda CB 600 Hornet 1. 59:59.99 0 02:40.19 10 135.17% (D2)
2. 02:40.19 0
N 2 51 Kuz`min Dmitriy
Voronezh
Jumper enDURO 1. 59:59.99 0 03:02.44 12 153.94% (D4)
2. 03:02.44 0
N 3 90 Khavanskiy Anatoliy
Belgorod
Honda CB400sf 1. 03:12.72 0 03:07.43 13 158.16% (D4)
2. 03:07.43 0
N 4 49 Shelest Aleksey
Belgorod
Yamaha TDM-900 1. 59:59.99 0 03:24.89 14 172.89%
2. 03:24.89 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №80 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard
C2
02:10.07 +1
02:14.56
02:11.07
110.6%
2 / 1 №48 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f
C3
02:16.01
02:35.03 +3
02:16.01
114.77%
3 / 1 №3 Krest`yanov Aleksandr
Belgorod
honda cbr929
D1
02:25.83
02:22.22
02:22.22
120.01%
4 / 2 №37 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard
D1
02:38.18
02:28.72
02:28.72
125.49%
7 / 3 №73 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7
D1
59:59.99
02:33.70 +3
02:36.70
132.23%
/ №66 Lisov Mikhail
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER6-F
D1
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
5 / 1 №40 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200
D2
59:59.99
02:29.12
02:29.12
125.83% (D1)
6 / 2 №27 Isakov Aleksey
Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA
D2
02:31.81
02:29.98
02:29.98
126.55% (D1)
8 / 1 №56 Mel`nik Maksim
Belgorod
Irbis ttr
D3
02:39.31
02:37.54
02:37.54
132.93% (D2)
9 / 2 №7 Evdokimenko Georgiy
Belgorod
BMW F800R
D3
02:37.01 +1
02:47.00 +3
02:38.01
133.33% (D2)
11 / 1 №2 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
Yamaha Virago
D4
02:53.73
02:51.66
02:51.66
144.85% (D3)
10 / 1 №75 NerUbenko Dmitriy
Belgorod
Honda CB 600 Hornet
N
59:59.99
02:40.19
02:40.19
135.17% (D2)
12 / 2 №51 Kuz`min Dmitriy
Voronezh
Jumper enDURO
N
59:59.99
03:02.44
03:02.44
153.94% (D4)
13 / 3 №90 Khavanskiy Anatoliy
Belgorod
Honda CB400sf
N
03:12.72
03:07.43
03:07.43
158.16% (D4)
14 / 4 №49 Shelest Aleksey
Belgorod
Yamaha TDM-900
N
59:59.99
03:24.89
03:24.89
172.89%
Number of riders: 15
Number of riders: 15
Новички 1 75 NerUbenko Dmitriy
Belgorod
Honda CB 600 Hornet 1. 59:59.99 0 02:40.19 10 135.17% (D2)
2. 02:40.19 0
Новички 2 51 Kuz`min Dmitriy
Voronezh
Jumper enDURO 1. 59:59.99 0 03:02.44 12 153.94% (D4)
2. 03:02.44 0
Новички 3 90 Khavanskiy Anatoliy
Belgorod
Honda CB400sf 1. 03:12.72 0 03:07.43 13 158.16% (D4)
2. 03:07.43 0
Новички 4 49 Shelest Aleksey
Belgorod
Yamaha TDM-900 1. 59:59.99 0 03:24.89 14 172.89%
2. 03:24.89 0
Любители 1 40 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200 1. 59:59.99 0 02:29.12 5 125.83% (D1)
2. 02:29.12 0
Любители 2 27 Isakov Aleksey
Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA 1. 02:31.81 0 02:29.98 6 126.55% (D1)
2. 02:29.98 0
Любители 3 56 Mel`nik Maksim
Belgorod
Irbis ttr 1. 02:39.31 0 02:37.54 8 132.93% (D2)
2. 02:37.54 0
Любители 4 7 Evdokimenko Georgiy
Belgorod
BMW F800R 1. 02:37.01 1 02:38.01 9 133.33% (D2)
2. 02:47.00 3
Спортсмены 1 3 Krest`yanov Aleksandr
Belgorod
honda cbr929 1. 02:25.83 0 02:22.22 3 120.01%
2. 02:22.22 0
Спортсмены 2 37 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard 1. 02:38.18 0 02:28.72 4 125.49%
2. 02:28.72 0
Спортсмены 3 73 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7 1. 59:59.99 0 02:36.70 7 132.23%
2. 02:33.70 3
Спортсмены 66 Lisov Mikhail
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER6-F 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
Pro 1 80 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard 1. 02:10.07 1 02:11.07 1 110.6%
2. 02:14.56 0
Pro 2 48 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f 1. 02:16.01 0 02:16.01 2 114.77%
2. 02:35.03 3
Круизер 1 2 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1. 02:53.73 0 02:51.66 11 144.85% (D3)
2. 02:51.66 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
10 / 1 №75 NerUbenko Dmitriy
Belgorod
Honda CB 600 Hornet
Новички
59:59.99
02:40.19
02:40.19
135.17% (D2)
12 / 2 №51 Kuz`min Dmitriy
Voronezh
Jumper enDURO
Новички
59:59.99
03:02.44
03:02.44
153.94% (D4)
13 / 3 №90 Khavanskiy Anatoliy
Belgorod
Honda CB400sf
Новички
03:12.72
03:07.43
03:07.43
158.16% (D4)
14 / 4 №49 Shelest Aleksey
Belgorod
Yamaha TDM-900
Новички
59:59.99
03:24.89
03:24.89
172.89%
5 / 1 №40 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200
Любители
59:59.99
02:29.12
02:29.12
125.83% (D1)
6 / 2 №27 Isakov Aleksey
Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA
Любители
02:31.81
02:29.98
02:29.98
126.55% (D1)
8 / 3 №56 Mel`nik Maksim
Belgorod
Irbis ttr
Любители
02:39.31
02:37.54
02:37.54
132.93% (D2)
9 / 4 №7 Evdokimenko Georgiy
Belgorod
BMW F800R
Любители
02:37.01 +1
02:47.00 +3
02:38.01
133.33% (D2)
3 / 1 №3 Krest`yanov Aleksandr
Belgorod
honda cbr929
Спортсмены
02:25.83
02:22.22
02:22.22
120.01%
4 / 2 №37 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard
Спортсмены
02:38.18
02:28.72
02:28.72
125.49%
7 / 3 №73 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7
Спортсмены
59:59.99
02:33.70 +3
02:36.70
132.23%
/ №66 Lisov Mikhail
Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER6-F
Спортсмены
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
1 / 1 №80 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard
Pro
02:10.07 +1
02:14.56
02:11.07
110.6%
2 / 2 №48 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f
Pro
02:16.01
02:35.03 +3
02:16.01
114.77%
11 / 1 №2 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
Yamaha Virago
Круизер
02:53.73
02:51.66
02:51.66
144.85% (D3)