Penza Gymkhana Cup II

Penza Gymkhana Cup II

Penza Gymkhana Cup II , Penza , 30.07.2022 Registration for the stage is opened

Stage location: г.Пенза ул.Окружная 163

Contacts

По всем вопросам +7(953) 020-64-60 Сергей

Более подробная информация будет доступна немного позже.

 

Вопросы, связанные с этапом, можно задать по указанным здесь контактам. Форма обратной связи на сайте для этого не предназначена - обращения из неё рассматриваются администрацией сайта, которая может быть не в курсе особенностей проведения конкретного этапа.

Registration starts: 10.06.2022, 00:00 (Penza, UTC +3)
Registration finishes: 29.07.2022, 00:00 (Penza, UTC +3)

Awarding class: Любители, Новички, Спортсмены, ПРО
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 60. The number can be changed by organizator.
PLEASE NOTE! Your request can be declined by the decision of organizer. In this case you will receive a message to e-mail and a notification to your account. Requests which are awaiting organizer's confirmation are marked gray on the website.
Register
Dowload in xls
Number of riders: 17
Number of riders: 17
C2 13 Rizokhon Sergey
Penza
Honda NSR 250R 1. %
2.
C2 16 Direktorov Aleksey
Penza
Honda CBR600RR 1. %
2.
C3 88 Kolganov Aleksey
Penza
Honda CB-1 1. %
2.
C3 37 Balakhonov Feliks
Penza
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
C3 99 Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 1. %
2.
D1 27 Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
D1 10 Buzin Denis
Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 1. %
2.
D1 73 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 1. %
2.
D1 11 Akula Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM 990 supermoto 1. %
2.
D1 7 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Ul`yanovsk
Kayo GP1-MX YX 125 1. %
2.
D2 3 Vakin Aleksandr
Mokshan
HONDA Cb1 1. %
2.
D2 1 Berdnikov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 1. %
2.
N 24 Enyutin Andrey
Penza
Сузуки VX 800 1. %
2.
N Kameneva Elena
Penza
Motoland Flash 1. %
2.
C2 34 Amirov Tolegen
Volgograd
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
D3 Usenko Vladimir
Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 1. %
2.
N 17 Chikin Ivan
Penza
Stels Flame 200 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №13 Rizokhon Sergey
Penza
Honda NSR 250R
C2
%
/ №16 Direktorov Aleksey
Penza
Honda CBR600RR
C2
%
/ №88 Kolganov Aleksey
Penza
Honda CB-1
C3
%
/ №37 Balakhonov Feliks
Penza
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
%
/ №99 Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
%
/ №27 Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
Honda VTR250
D1
%
/ №10 Buzin Denis
Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
D1
%
/ №73 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D1
%
/ №11 Akula Sergey
Ekaterinburg
KTM 990 supermoto
D1
%
/ №7 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Ul`yanovsk
Kayo GP1-MX YX 125
D1
%
/ №3 Vakin Aleksandr
Mokshan
HONDA Cb1
D2
%
/ №1 Berdnikov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
D2
%
/ №24 Enyutin Andrey
Penza
Сузуки VX 800
N
%
/ Kameneva Elena
Penza
Motoland Flash
N
%
/ №34 Amirov Tolegen
Volgograd
Honda VTR250
C2
%
/ Usenko Vladimir
Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
D3
%
/ №17 Chikin Ivan
Penza
Stels Flame 200
N
%
Number of riders: 17
Number of riders: 17
Любители 27 Koledova Natal`ya
D1

Penza
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
Любители 1 Berdnikov Dmitriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 1. %
2.
Любители Usenko Vladimir
D3

Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 1. %
2.
Новички 3 Vakin Aleksandr
D2

Mokshan
HONDA Cb1 1. %
2.
Новички 24 Enyutin Andrey
N

Penza
Сузуки VX 800 1. %
2.
Новички Kameneva Elena
N

Penza
Motoland Flash 1. %
2.
Новички 17 Chikin Ivan
N

Penza
Stels Flame 200 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 13 Rizokhon Sergey
C2

Penza
Honda NSR 250R 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 88 Kolganov Aleksey
C3

Penza
Honda CB-1 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 37 Balakhonov Feliks
C3

Penza
Honda CBR600F4i 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 10 Buzin Denis
D1

Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 73 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
D1

Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 11 Akula Sergey
D1

Ekaterinburg
KTM 990 supermoto 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 7 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
D1

Ul`yanovsk
Kayo GP1-MX YX 125 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 99 Kolindra Aleksandr
C3

Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 1. %
2.
ПРО 16 Direktorov Aleksey
C2

Penza
Honda CBR600RR 1. %
2.
ПРО 34 Amirov Tolegen
C2

Volgograd
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №27 Koledova Natal`ya
D1

Penza
Honda VTR250
Любители
%
/ №1 Berdnikov Dmitriy
D2

Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
Любители
%
/ Usenko Vladimir
D3

Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
Любители
%
/ №3 Vakin Aleksandr
D2

Mokshan
HONDA Cb1
Новички
%
/ №24 Enyutin Andrey
N

Penza
Сузуки VX 800
Новички
%
/ Kameneva Elena
N

Penza
Motoland Flash
Новички
%
/ №17 Chikin Ivan
N

Penza
Stels Flame 200
Новички
%
/ №13 Rizokhon Sergey
C2

Penza
Honda NSR 250R
Спортсмены
%
/ №88 Kolganov Aleksey
C3

Penza
Honda CB-1
Спортсмены
%
/ №37 Balakhonov Feliks
C3

Penza
Honda CBR600F4i
Спортсмены
%
/ №10 Buzin Denis
D1

Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
Спортсмены
%
/ №73 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
D1

Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
Спортсмены
%
/ №11 Akula Sergey
D1

Ekaterinburg
KTM 990 supermoto
Спортсмены
%
/ №7 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
D1

Ul`yanovsk
Kayo GP1-MX YX 125
Спортсмены
%
/ №99 Kolindra Aleksandr
C3

Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
Спортсмены
%
/ №16 Direktorov Aleksey
C2

Penza
Honda CBR600RR
ПРО
%
/ №34 Amirov Tolegen
C2

Volgograd
Honda VTR250
ПРО
%