Открытый Чемпионат Смоленской области

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 4
Открытый Чемпионат г. Смоленск 2021

Открытый Чемпионат Смоленской области , Smolensk , 31.07.2021 Registration for the stage is opened

Stage location: Смоленск

(окружная) - Р-120, Юго-Западный обход Смоленска - https://yandex.ru/maps/-/CCUef-F4tA

Участие в соревнованиях 300р

Классы награждения:

  • Про (А-С2);
  • Спортсмены (С3-D1);
  • Любители (D2-D3);
  • Новички (D4-N);
     

Отдельные номинации:
 

  • Девушки;
  • Круизёры.

     

ВХОД ДЛЯ ЗРИТЕЛЕЙ БЕСПЛАТНЫЙ!

10:00 - 11:00 - Регистрация Участников

11:00 - 11:20 - Торжественное открытие и раздача трассы

11:20-12:00 - Изучение трассы

Начало заездов  в 12:00

Допустимое количество участников в зачёте: 50. Цифра может быть изменена организатором.

Registration starts: 12.07.2021, 14:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Registration finishes: 31.07.2021, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)

Awarding class: Новички, Любители, Спортсмены, Про
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 50. The number can be changed by organizator.
PLEASE NOTE! Your request can be declined by the decision of organizer. In this case you will receive a message to e-mail and a notification to your account. Requests which are awaiting organizer's confirmation are marked gray on the website.
Register
Dowload in xls
Number of riders: 29
Number of riders: 29
C1 27 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 1. %
2.
C2 4 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
C2 5 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Klin
Kayo Gp1-sm yx160 1. %
2.
C3 11 Safonov Dmitriy
Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N 1. %
2.
C3 23 Novikov Pavel
Smolensk
Yamaha MT-09 1. %
2.
C3 33 Kuvshinov Maksim
Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr 1. %
2.
C3 Erokhina Elena
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 1. %
2.
D1 30 Simdyankin Gleb
Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250 1. %
2.
D1 13 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
Хонда GL1800 1. %
2.
D1 47 Krishtalev Roman
Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 1. %
2.
D1 Nikitin Aleksandr
Moskva
Harley-Davidson VRSCDX 1. %
2.
D1 8 Lobanev Vitaliy
Smolensk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan S 1. %
2.
D1 40 Koshcheev Nikolay
Obninsk
bajaj pulsar 1. %
2.
D1 Motorin Sergey
Smolensk
YAMAHA TRX850 1. %
2.
D2 6 Orlov Sergey
Smolensk
Иж Юпитер 5 1. %
2.
D2 10 Roor Mariya
Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
D2 1 Divenkov Sergey
Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 1. %
2.
D2 44 Makov Sergey
Smolensk
Honda XL600 Transalp 1. %
2.
D2 26 Zhulasov Vladimir
Smolensk
Suzuki GSF250V 1. %
2.
D2 15 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Yamaha Royal Star 1300 1. %
2.
D2 38 Tsikunov Andrey
Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 1. %
2.
D2 3 Sergeev Igor`
Smolensk
Honda cbr400rr 1. %
2.
D3 9 Vdonin Aleksey
Moskva
Triumph Street Triple RS 1. %
2.
D3 35 Paukov Pavel
Smolensk
Regal Raptor dd50e 1. %
2.
N 12 Fedulov Yaroslav
Smolensk
Suzuki Boulevard C90T 1. %
2.
N 7 Usov Anton
Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N 1. %
2.
N 17 Nizamov Renat
Smolensk
Honda VFR800F 1. %
2.
N Sergeev Pavel
Smolensk
Хонда Xr400 1. %
2.
N 43 Khalikov Marat
Smolensk
Yamaha FZ1 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №27 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
C1
%
/ №4 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
C2
%
/ №5 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Klin
Kayo Gp1-sm yx160
C2
%
/ №11 Safonov Dmitriy
Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N
C3
%
/ №23 Novikov Pavel
Smolensk
Yamaha MT-09
C3
%
/ №33 Kuvshinov Maksim
Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr
C3
%
/ Erokhina Elena
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
C3
%
/ №30 Simdyankin Gleb
Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250
D1
%
/ №13 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
Хонда GL1800
D1
%
/ №47 Krishtalev Roman
Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
D1
%
/ Nikitin Aleksandr
Moskva
Harley-Davidson VRSCDX
D1
%
/ №8 Lobanev Vitaliy
Smolensk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan S
D1
%
/ №40 Koshcheev Nikolay
Obninsk
bajaj pulsar
D1
%
/ Motorin Sergey
Smolensk
YAMAHA TRX850
D1
%
/ №6 Orlov Sergey
Smolensk
Иж Юпитер 5
D2
%
/ №10 Roor Mariya
Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D2
%
/ №1 Divenkov Sergey
Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
D2
%
/ №44 Makov Sergey
Smolensk
Honda XL600 Transalp
D2
%
/ №26 Zhulasov Vladimir
Smolensk
Suzuki GSF250V
D2
%
/ №15 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Yamaha Royal Star 1300
D2
%
/ №38 Tsikunov Andrey
Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
D2
%
/ №3 Sergeev Igor`
Smolensk
Honda cbr400rr
D2
%
/ №9 Vdonin Aleksey
Moskva
Triumph Street Triple RS
D3
%
/ №35 Paukov Pavel
Smolensk
Regal Raptor dd50e
D3
%
/ №12 Fedulov Yaroslav
Smolensk
Suzuki Boulevard C90T
N
%
/ №7 Usov Anton
Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N
N
%
/ №17 Nizamov Renat
Smolensk
Honda VFR800F
N
%
/ Sergeev Pavel
Smolensk
Хонда Xr400
N
%
/ №43 Khalikov Marat
Smolensk
Yamaha FZ1
N
%
Number of riders: 29
Number of riders: 29
Новички 12 Fedulov Yaroslav
Smolensk
Suzuki Boulevard C90T 1. %
2.
Новички 10 Roor Mariya
Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
Новички 7 Usov Anton
Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N 1. %
2.
Новички 17 Nizamov Renat
Smolensk
Honda VFR800F 1. %
2.
Новички Sergeev Pavel
Smolensk
Хонда Xr400 1. %
2.
Новички 43 Khalikov Marat
Smolensk
Yamaha FZ1 1. %
2.
Любители 13 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
Хонда GL1800 1. %
2.
Любители 6 Orlov Sergey
Smolensk
Иж Юпитер 5 1. %
2.
Любители 1 Divenkov Sergey
Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 1. %
2.
Любители 9 Vdonin Aleksey
Moskva
Triumph Street Triple RS 1. %
2.
Любители 44 Makov Sergey
Smolensk
Honda XL600 Transalp 1. %
2.
Любители 26 Zhulasov Vladimir
Smolensk
Suzuki GSF250V 1. %
2.
Любители 35 Paukov Pavel
Smolensk
Regal Raptor dd50e 1. %
2.
Любители 15 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Yamaha Royal Star 1300 1. %
2.
Любители 38 Tsikunov Andrey
Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 1. %
2.
Любители 3 Sergeev Igor`
Smolensk
Honda cbr400rr 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 30 Simdyankin Gleb
Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 11 Safonov Dmitriy
Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 23 Novikov Pavel
Smolensk
Yamaha MT-09 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 47 Krishtalev Roman
Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 33 Kuvshinov Maksim
Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr 1. %
2.
Спортсмены Nikitin Aleksandr
Moskva
Harley-Davidson VRSCDX 1. %
2.
Спортсмены Erokhina Elena
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 8 Lobanev Vitaliy
Smolensk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan S 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 40 Koshcheev Nikolay
Obninsk
bajaj pulsar 1. %
2.
Спортсмены Motorin Sergey
Smolensk
YAMAHA TRX850 1. %
2.
Про 4 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
Про 27 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 1. %
2.
Про 5 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Klin
Kayo Gp1-sm yx160 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №12 Fedulov Yaroslav
Smolensk
Suzuki Boulevard C90T
Новички
%
/ №10 Roor Mariya
Moskva
KTM Duke 390
Новички
%
/ №7 Usov Anton
Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N
Новички
%
/ №17 Nizamov Renat
Smolensk
Honda VFR800F
Новички
%
/ Sergeev Pavel
Smolensk
Хонда Xr400
Новички
%
/ №43 Khalikov Marat
Smolensk
Yamaha FZ1
Новички
%
/ №13 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
Хонда GL1800
Любители
%
/ №6 Orlov Sergey
Smolensk
Иж Юпитер 5
Любители
%
/ №1 Divenkov Sergey
Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
Любители
%
/ №9 Vdonin Aleksey
Moskva
Triumph Street Triple RS
Любители
%
/ №44 Makov Sergey
Smolensk
Honda XL600 Transalp
Любители
%
/ №26 Zhulasov Vladimir
Smolensk
Suzuki GSF250V
Любители
%
/ №35 Paukov Pavel
Smolensk
Regal Raptor dd50e
Любители
%
/ №15 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Yamaha Royal Star 1300
Любители
%
/ №38 Tsikunov Andrey
Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
Любители
%
/ №3 Sergeev Igor`
Smolensk
Honda cbr400rr
Любители
%
/ №30 Simdyankin Gleb
Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250
Спортсмены
%
/ №11 Safonov Dmitriy
Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N
Спортсмены
%
/ №23 Novikov Pavel
Smolensk
Yamaha MT-09
Спортсмены
%
/ №47 Krishtalev Roman
Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
Спортсмены
%
/ №33 Kuvshinov Maksim
Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr
Спортсмены
%
/ Nikitin Aleksandr
Moskva
Harley-Davidson VRSCDX
Спортсмены
%
/ Erokhina Elena
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
Спортсмены
%
/ №8 Lobanev Vitaliy
Smolensk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan S
Спортсмены
%
/ №40 Koshcheev Nikolay
Obninsk
bajaj pulsar
Спортсмены
%
/ Motorin Sergey
Smolensk
YAMAHA TRX850
Спортсмены
%
/ №4 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
Про
%
/ №27 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
Про
%
/ №5 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Klin
Kayo Gp1-sm yx160
Про
%