V Чемпионат Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане 2020: final results

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2

V Чемпионат Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане 2020: pre-results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 1
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 0
Number of stages for which results are counted: 2
Stages scoring table
place 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
point 20 17 15 13 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
Download results in xls
All riders are listed in the table, no matter how many stages they participated in.
Show participants with necessary number of stages
Place Class Sportsman I этап Чемпионата Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане II этап Чемпионата Ростова-на-Дону по МотоДжимхане Total
1 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
20 20 40
2 C1 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
17 15 32
3 C1 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
13 13 26
4 C1 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
15 5 20
4 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
10 10 20
6 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Moskva
0 17 17
7 C1 Dragin Roman
Rostov-na-Donu
7 8 15
7 C1 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
8 7 15
9 C1 Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
0 11 11
9 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
11 0 11
11 C1 Vlasov Dmitriy
Krasnodar
0 9 9
11 C1 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
9 0 9
13 C1 Zhuldybin Igor`
Kaluga
0 6 6
13 C3 Rizokhon Sergey
Penza
6 0 6
15 C3 Us Dmitriy
Goryachiy Klyuch
5 0 5
16 C2 Kadymov Gelat
Rostov-na-Donu
4 0 4
16 C1 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
0 4 4
18 C1 Osadchiy Andrey
Sankt-Peterburg
0 3 3
18 C3 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
3 0 3
20 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
0 2 2
20 D1 Segeda Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
2 0 2
22 D1 Bobrinskiy Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
1 0 1
22 C2 Petelina Aleksandra
Sankt-Peterburg
0 1 1
24 D2 Abramov Georgiy
Essentuki
0 0 0
25 D1 Echevskiy Vadim
Bataysk
0 0 0
26 C3 Savchenko Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0
27 D2 Nikolaev Vitaliy
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0
28 D2 Osin Sergey
Krasnodar
0 0 0
29 C3 Bykanov Dmitriy
Krasnodar
0 0 0
30 D2 Lysenko Elena
Krasnodar
0 0 0
31 D4 Shutov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0
32 N Bodaeva Marina
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0
33 D2 Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
0 0 0
34 D2 Esina Anna
Sankt-Peterburg
0 0 0
35 D1 Degtyar` Egor
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0
36 C3 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Volgograd
0 0 0
37 D3 Sadovaya Irina
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0
38 N Limantseva Anastasiya
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0
39 D1 Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
0 0 0
40 D3 Kuznetsova Valentina
Krasnodar
0 0 0
41 D1 Kharlampiev Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0
42 D3 Parfinenko Ekaterina
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0
43 D3 Bykov Nikolay
Volgograd
0 0 0
44 C1 Porshnev Konstantin
Sankt-Peterburg
0 0 0
45 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0