Открытый чемпионат Беларуси по мотоджимхане 2020: final results

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2

Открытый чемпионат Беларуси по мотоджимхане 2020: pre-results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 3
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 0
Number of stages for which results are counted: 3
Counting is made with the Moscow system .
Download results in xls
All riders are listed in the table, no matter how many stages they participated in.
Show participants with necessary number of stages
Place Class Sportsman Первый этап, РБ, г. Сенно Второй этап, РБ, г. Барановичи Третий этап, РБ, г. Слуцк Total
1 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
1678 0 0 1678
2 B Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
1648 0 0 1648
3 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
1542 0 0 1542
4 C1 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
1477 0 0 1477
5 C1 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
1426 0 0 1426
6 C2 Kirill Logvin
Zhodino
1368 0 0 1368
7 C2 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
1313 0 0 1313
8 C2 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
1291 0 0 1291
9 C1 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
1231 0 0 1231
10 C2 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
1218 0 0 1218
11 C2 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
1172 0 0 1172
12 C2 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
1044 0 0 1044
12 D1 Saponenko Alesya
Minsk
1044 0 0 1044
12 C2 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
1044 0 0 1044
15 C3 Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
1033 0 0 1033
16 C3 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
955 0 0 955
17 D1 Trukhanovich Andrey
Minsk
912 0 0 912
18 C2 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
911 0 0 911
19 D1 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
879 0 0 879
20 D2 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
837 0 0 837
21 D2 Zaytsev Aleksey
Vitebsk
816 0 0 816
21 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
816 0 0 816
21 D1 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
816 0 0 816
24 C2 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
806 0 0 806
25 D1 Poptsov Dmitriy
Baranovichi
765 0 0 765
26 D2 Yankovets Nikita
Minsk
744 0 0 744
27 D2 Parmon Pavel
Minsk
723 0 0 723
28 C1 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
625 0 0 625
29 D2 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
586 0 0 586
30 D2 Gruntov Vitaliy
Vitebsk
573 0 0 573
31 D3 Shkredova Anzhelika
Minsk
422 0 0 422
32 D2 Myadelets Yuriy
Disna
399 0 0 399
32 D1 Kernasovskiy Mikhail
Minsk
399 0 0 399
34 D3 Shevtsov Viktor
Minsk
396 0 0 396
34 D2 Kozlov Sergey
Vitebsk
396 0 0 396
36 D4 Lozovenko Katerina
Minsk
208 0 0 208
37 N Yurlevich Dmitriy
Minsk
0 0 0 0
38 D3 Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
0 0 0 0
39 D4 Podobed Dmitriy
Minsk
0 0 0 0
40 D3 Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
0 0 0 0
41 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
0 0 0 0
42 N Svityashchuk Andrey
Svetlogorsk
0 0 0 0
43 N Anufryieu Aliaksandr
Minsk
0 0 0 0
44 N Savin Aleksey
Minsk
0 0 0 0