Любительский Чемпионат Черноземья по мото джимхане 2020: final results

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2

Любительский Чемпионат Черноземья по мото джимхане 2020: final results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 2
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 1
Number of stages for which results are counted: 3
Counting is made with the Moscow system .
Download results in xls
Only riders who participated in necessary quantity of stages are listed in the table.
Show all participants
Place Class Sportsman Белгородский этап Воронежский Этап Липецкий Этап Курский Этап Total
1 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
1575 1791 0 1791 5157
2 C1 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
1443 1651 1791 1534 4976
3 C1 Zhuldybin Igor`
Kaluga
1337 1479 1592 0 4408
4 C1 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
1305 1632 0 1425 4362
5 C1 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
1358 1494 1435 1412 4341
6 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
1233 1408 1540 1355 4303
7 C1 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
1108 1388 1574 965 4070
8 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
1081 1305 1331 1290 3926
9 C3 Rodionov Aleksandr
Voronezh
0 1316 1240 1166 3722
10 C2 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
0 0 1364 1258 2622
11 C1 Dragin Roman
Rostov-na-Donu
652 886 0 1082 2620
12 D1 Ivanov Il`ya
Voronezh
0 713 928 743 2384
13 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
754 758 0 715 2227
14 D1 Konik Lev
Voronezh
502 630 961 0 2093
15 D1 Popov Aleksey
Lipetsk
0 820 910 231 1961
16 C3 Isakov Aleksey
Voronezh
694 0 0 1180 1874
17 D2 Grachev Denis
Voronezh
470 665 665 404 1800
18 D2 Blinovskov Leonid
Voronezh
370 463 744 0 1577
19 D1 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Voronezh
0 103 622 452 1177
20 D3 Zhirov Sergey
Kursk
0 243 566 342 1151
21 D3 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
0 292 556 0 848
22 D2 Dymka Alena
Belgorod
136 303 0 314 753
23 D2 Khaustov Aleksandr
Kursk
0 424 0 314 738
24 D3 Bityutskikh Anastasiya
Voronezh
0 0 557 0 557
25 D2 Chernyshov Maksim
Voronezh
0 513 0 0 513
26 D2 Gordeeva Nataliya
Voronezh
0 0 119 358 477
27 D2 Khromykh Evgeniy
Voronezh
0 0 0 212 212
28 D4 Belousov Andrey
Voronezh
0 0 0 0 0
29 N Nikitina Elena
Kursk
0 0 0 0 0
30 D2 Panfilova El`vira
Voronezh
0 0 0 0 0
31 D4 Goretyy Aleksandr
Kursk
0 0 0 0 0