OLC2

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 3
Stage #43
It is impossible to upgrade the class at this stage.

OLC2 Past stage

Complain about the stage

Добрый вечер!

Contact information: 8 928 778 58 18

Start of acceptance of results: 05.06.2024, 06:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 16.06.2024, 23:59 (Moscow, UTC +3)
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:39.45
Amount of participants: 18
— new result
— improved result
1 B Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:39.45 0 00:39.45
16 June
100%
2 A Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Honda CBR600F4i 00:39.92 0 00:39.92
14 June
101.19%
3 B Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Complain
JMC MXR 190 Motard 00:40.24 0 00:40.24
16 June
102%
4 B Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Honda CBR600F4i 00:41.27 0 00:41.27
16 June
104.61%
5 B Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Complain
Honda CBR600F4i 00:41.46 0 00:41.46
16 June
105.1%
6 B Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Triumph Street Triple R 00:41.54 0 00:41.54
14 June
105.3%
7 C2 Huy Jr
Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
Complain
Yamaha Y15ZR 00:42.28 0 00:42.28
12 June
107.17%
8 B Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Triumph STR 00:42.48 0 00:42.48
13 June
107.68%
9 C1 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
Complain
KTM Duke 390 00:42.58 0 00:42.58
9 June
107.93%
10 C1 Mokeev Il`ya
Russia Sochi
Complain
KAWASAKI Z400 00:42.61 0 00:42.61
6 June
108.01%
11 C1 Zhivchikov Mikhail
Belarus Minsk
Complain
Suzuki GSX-R 750 00:43.77 0 00:43.77
11 June
110.95%
12 C1 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Triumph Street Triple R 00:43.89 0 00:43.89
16 June
111.25%
13 C3 Shchennikov Mikhail
Russia Sochi
Complain
Honda CBR400RR 00:44.94 0 00:44.94
7 June
113.92%
14 C3 Anikin Ivan
Russia Sochi
Complain
Honda XR650R 00:44.34 1 00:45.34
9 June
114.93%
15 D1 Schon Jakubov
Germany Düsseldorf
Complain
Suzuki GSF 600 Bandit 00:45.91 0 00:45.91
8 June
116.38%
16 C3 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
Complain
KTM SMC 690 00:46.60 0 00:46.60
12 June
118.12%
17 C1 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Complain
BMW F 800 R 00:49.00 0 00:49.00
8 June
124.21%
18 D1 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Complain
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 00:49.57 0 00:49.57
11 June
125.65%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:39.45  
16 June

Complain
100%
2 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
A
00:39.92  
14 June

Complain
101.19%
3 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
JMC MXR 190 Motard
B
00:40.24  
16 June

Complain
102%
4 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:41.27  
16 June

Complain
104.61%
5 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:41.46  
16 June

Complain
105.1%
6 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:41.54  
14 June

Complain
105.3%
7 Huy Jr
Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
Yamaha Y15ZR
C2
00:42.28  
12 June

Complain
107.17%
8 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR
B
00:42.48  
13 June

Complain
107.68%
9 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390
C1
00:42.58  
9 June

Complain
107.93%
10 Mokeev Il`ya
Russia Sochi
KAWASAKI Z400
C1
00:42.61  
6 June

Complain
108.01%
11 Zhivchikov Mikhail
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750
C1
00:43.77  
11 June

Complain
110.95%
12 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:43.89  
16 June

Complain
111.25%
13 Shchennikov Mikhail
Russia Sochi
Honda CBR400RR
C3
00:44.94  
7 June

Complain
113.92%
14 Anikin Ivan
Russia Sochi
Honda XR650R
C3
00:45.34  
penalty: 1
9 June

Complain
114.93%
15 Schon Jakubov
Germany Düsseldorf
Suzuki GSF 600 Bandit
D1
00:45.91  
8 June

Complain
116.38%
16 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690
C3
00:46.60  
12 June

Complain
118.12%
17 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
C1
00:49.00  
8 June

Complain
124.21%
18 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
00:49.57  
11 June

Complain
125.65%