«Туда-сюда» GP

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 2
Stage #36
It is impossible to upgrade the class at this stage.

«Туда-сюда» GP Past stage

Complain about the stage

Всё как всегда. Желательно первый результат выложить с первой тренировки. Потом, хоть укатайтесь))

Start of acceptance of results: 26.08.2023, 06:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 30.09.2023, 23:59 (Moscow, UTC +3)
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:43.13
Amount of participants: 17
— new result
— improved result
1 B Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Complain
Triumph Street Triple R 00:43.13 0 00:43.13
27 September
100%
2 B Hu GuangLong
China Beijing
Complain
Kawasaki Z400 B 00:43.51 0 00:43.51
28 September
100.88%
3 B Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:43.74 0 00:43.74
28 September
101.41%
4 B Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Honda CBR600F4i 00:43.84 0 00:43.84
17 September
101.65%
5 C1 Qiao Lichao
China Beijing
Complain
Kawasaki Ninja 400R 00:44.54 0 00:44.54
28 September
103.27%
6 B XingYun XiaoBaiLong
China Beijing
Complain
KTM Duke390 00:44.63 0 00:44.63
20 September
103.48%
7 B Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Complain
Yamaha MT-03 00:44.68 0 00:44.68
27 September
103.59%
8 C1 Song Baohua
China Beijing
Complain
Voge 300r 00:44.82 0 00:44.82
28 September
103.92%
9 B Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 00:44.85 0 00:44.85
3 September
103.99%
10 C2 于 飞
China Beijing
Complain
Kawasaki Ninja 400R 00:45.38 0 00:45.38
18 September
105.22%
11 B Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
Complain
Kayo GP1 SM 00:45.67 0 00:45.67
23 September
105.89%
12 B Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Triumph STR 00:46.57 0 00:46.57
17 September
107.98%
13 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Complain
Honda CBR600F4i 00:48.28 0 00:48.28
30 September
111.94%
14 C2 Roor Mariya
Russia Krasnogorsk
Complain
Triumph Street Triple RS 765 00:48.77 0 00:48.77
28 September
113.08%
15 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Complain
Triumph Street Triple R 00:49.59 0 00:49.59
18 September
114.98%
16 C3 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Complain
Suzuki GSX400S 00:51.49 0 00:51.49
23 September
119.38%
17 D1 Bulanov Sergey
Russia Orel
Complain
Yamaha FZS600 00:52.97 0 00:52.97
20 September
122.81%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:43.13  
27 September

Complain
100%
2 Hu GuangLong
China Beijing
Kawasaki Z400 B
B
00:43.51  
28 September

Complain
100.88%
3 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:43.74  
28 September

Complain
101.41%
4 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:43.84  
17 September

Complain
101.65%
5 Qiao Lichao
China Beijing
Kawasaki Ninja 400R
C1
00:44.54  
28 September

Complain
103.27%
6 XingYun XiaoBaiLong
China Beijing
KTM Duke390
B
00:44.63  
20 September

Complain
103.48%
7 Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03
B
00:44.68  
27 September

Complain
103.59%
8 Song Baohua
China Beijing
Voge 300r
C1
00:44.82  
28 September

Complain
103.92%
9 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
B
00:44.85  
3 September

Complain
103.99%
10 于 飞
China Beijing
Kawasaki Ninja 400R
C2
00:45.38  
18 September

Complain
105.22%
11 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
Kayo GP1 SM
B
00:45.67  
23 September

Complain
105.89%
12 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR
B
00:46.57  
17 September

Complain
107.98%
13 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:48.28  
30 September

Complain
111.94%
14 Roor Mariya
Russia Krasnogorsk
Triumph Street Triple RS 765
C2
00:48.77  
28 September

Complain
113.08%
15 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
00:49.59  
18 September

Complain
114.98%
16 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX400S
C3
00:51.49  
23 September

Complain
119.38%
17 Bulanov Sergey
Russia Orel
Yamaha FZS600
D1
00:52.97  
20 September

Complain
122.81%