MotogymkhanaKazan 5 лет вместе: final results

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2

MotogymkhanaKazan 5 лет вместе: pre-results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 1
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 0
Number of stages for which results are counted: 1
Stages scoring table
place 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
point 20 17 15 13 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
Download results in xls
All riders are listed in the table, no matter how many stages they participated in.
Show participants with necessary number of stages
Place Class Sportsman MotogymkhanaKazan 5 лет вместе Total
1 C1 345 Pilot
Perm`
20 20
2 B Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
17 17
3 C1 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Ryazan`
15 15
4 C2 Maksimov Dmitriy
Kazan`
13 13
5 C1 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Ryazan`
11 11
6 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Kazan`
10 10
7 C1 Zhuldybin Igor`
Kaluga
9 9
8 C2 Maksimov Roman
Samara
8 8
9 C2 Karimov Al`bert
Ufa
7 7
10 C2 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
6 6
11 C2 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
5 5
12 C2 Samsonov Sergey
Kazan`
4 4
13 C2 Direktorov Aleksey
Penza
3 3
14 C2 Yusupov El`mir
Samara
2 2
15 C3 Pavlov Aleksey
Kazan`
1 1
16 D1 Novikov Korney
Kazan`
0 0
17 D3 Sindrom Svetlana
Kazan`
0 0
18 D3 Zinina Aleksandra
Nizhniy Novgorod
0 0
19 D1 Maksimova Anastasiya
Samara
0 0
20 D1 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Ul`yanovsk
0 0
21 D2 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod
0 0
22 D3 Minibaeva Lira
Ufa
0 0
23 D2 Il`in Veniamin
Kazan`
0 0
24 D4 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Ufa
0 0
25 D1 Shmakov Viktor
Ul`yanovsk
0 0
26 D1 Kirsanov Anton
Ul`yanovsk
0 0
27 D1 MynOv Aleksandr
Ufa
0 0
28 D4 Milyaeva Valeriya
Samara
0 0
29 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Ul`yanovsk
0 0
30 N Khabibullina Margarita
Kazan`
0 0
31 D4 Solonin Aleksandr
Ul`yanovsk
0 0
32 D1 Odintsev Klim
Kazan`
0 0
33 D3 Bastrikov Aleksandr
Kazan`
0 0
34 D1 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
0 0
35 D2 Amosov Sergey
Ufa
0 0
36 C3 Korotin Aleksey
Samara
0 0
37 N Kazakov Aleksandr
Kazan`
0 0
38 C3 Chesnokov Vladislav
Kazan`
0 0
39 D1 Aref`ev Roman
Kazan`
0 0
40 D1 Morozov Ivan
Nizhniy Novgorod
0 0
41 D1 Chernozemov Stanislav
Kazan`
0 0
42 C3 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
0 0
43 D1 Il`inov Artem
Saratov
0 0
44 D1 Filyakin Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod
0 0
45 D2 L`vov Aleksandr
Vyatskie Polyany
0 0
46 D1 Safarova Alya
Ufa
0 0
47 D3 Zlobin Anatoliy
Vyatskie Polyany
0 0
48 C3 Balakhonov Feliks
Penza
0 0
49 D2 Yudin Maksim
Samara
0 0
50 D1 Khabibullin Marsel`
Kazan`
0 0
51 D1 Kozlov Ivan
Ryazan`
0 0
52 D2 Kayumov Al`fred
Kazan`
0 0
53 D2 Shalychev Vitaliy
Ufa
0 0
54 D4 Kalimullin Al`bert
Kazan`
0 0
55 D2 Arzhakov Gleb
Kazan`
0 0
56 D4 Gareeva Regina
Kazan`
0 0
57 D3 Vlasov Andrey
Samara
0 0
58 D3 Naprimerov Dmitriy
Kazan`
0 0